bustimes.org

9 - Poole - Creekmoor - Upton - Turlin Moor - Poole

A bus service operated by morebus

Map

Poole Bus Station (Stand L) 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 then every 15 minutes until 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Poole Barclays (N-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Poole Police Station (N-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Poole Tatnam Road (N-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Oakdale Stokes Avenue (N-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Oakdale New Inn (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Oakdale Service Station (NW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stanley Green Heath Avenue (NW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stanley Green, opp The Fleetsbridge 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Creekmoor Pergin Crescent (W-bound) 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:12 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Creekmoor Lane Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Creekmoor Millfield (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Creekmoor, opp Oakmead Road 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Creekmoor Medical Centre (NW-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Creekmoor Swift Close (NW-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Creekmoor Grebe Close (SW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Creekmoor Blackbird Close (W-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Upton Country Park (W-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Upton Palmerston Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Upton, opp Triangle Shops 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Upton Moorland Parade (S-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Upton Pearce Road (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Upton Cherry Hill Grove (o/s 104) 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:21 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Upton Heatherbrae Lane (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Upton Bottom of Sandy Lane (SE-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Turlin Moor Willow Close (SE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Turlin Moor Hamworthy Recreation Ground (SE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Turlin Moor Hamworthy Junction (S-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Turlin Moor Rice Gardens (SW-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Turlin Moor Maryland Road (W-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Turlin Moor Shops (W-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Turlin Moor Foreland Road (S-bound) 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Turlin Moor Egmont Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:29 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Turlin Moor Egmont Road Substation (NW-bound) 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:30 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:14
Turlin Moor Peverell Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:15
Turlin Moor Shops (E-bound) 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:38 19:03 19:31 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Turlin Moor, opp Maryland Road 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:04 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Turlin Moor Rice Gardens (NE-bound) 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:17
Turlin Moor Hamworthy Junction (NE-bound) 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hamworthy Fire Station (SE-bound) 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:18
Hamworthy Dawkins Road (SE-bound) 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:07 19:35 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:19
Hamworthy Red Lion (S-bound) 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:08 19:36 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:20
Lake Hamilton Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:09 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
Lake Hamworthy Labour Club (S-bound) 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:21
Lakeside (E-bound) 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:11 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:22
Lake, opp Dorset House 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:11 19:39 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:22
Lake Hamworthy Co-op (SE-bound) 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:12 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:23
Lower Hamworthy Ashmore Avenue (E-bound) 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:14 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:24
Lower Hamworthy Ivor Road (SE-bound) 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:14 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:24
Lower Hamworthy Carters Quay (SE-bound) 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:15 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:25
Poole Dee Way (N-bound) 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:16 19:43 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:26
Poole Terrace Row (NE-bound) 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:27
Poole, opp St Aubyns Court 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:18 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:28
Poole Old Orchard (SE-bound) 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:29
Poole Nelson Court (NE-bound) 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:19 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:29
Poole Sainsburys (E-bound) 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:21 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:30
Poole Quarter (N-bound) 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:22 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:31
Poole Bus Station (Stand L) 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:33

Timetable data from morebus, 14 April 2021

morebus