bustimes.org

9 - Bus Station - Potter Street

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:28 06:54 07:19 then every 20 minutes until 17:04 17:29 17:56 18:21 18:51
Harlow, adj Park 06:29 06:55 07:20 17:05 17:30 17:57 18:22 18:52
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 06:31 06:57 07:22 17:08 17:33 18:00 18:25 18:55
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:11 06:33 06:59 07:24
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:51 08:10 08:35 08:56 15:56 16:16 16:43 17:10 17:35 18:02 18:27 18:57
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 06:13 06:35 07:01 07:26 07:53 08:12 08:37 08:58 15:58 16:18 16:45 17:12 17:37 18:04 18:29 18:59
Brays Grove, opp The Phoenix 06:17 06:39 07:05 07:30 07:57 08:16 08:41 09:02 16:02 16:22 16:49 17:16 17:41 18:08 18:33 19:03
Brays Grove, adj North Grove 06:17 06:39 07:05 07:30 07:57 08:16 08:41 09:02 16:02 16:22 16:49 17:16 17:41 18:08 18:33 19:03
Brays Grove, adj Nicholls Field 06:18 06:40 07:06 07:31 07:58 08:17 08:42 09:03 16:03 16:23 16:50 17:17 17:42 18:09 18:34 19:04
Brays Grove, opp Manor Hatch Shops 06:18 06:40 07:06 07:31 07:58 08:17 08:42 09:03 16:03 16:23 16:50 17:17 17:42 18:09 18:34 19:04
Brays Grove, adj Tilbury Mead 06:19 06:41 07:07 07:32 07:59 08:18 08:43 09:04 16:04 16:24 16:51 17:18 17:43 18:10 18:35 19:05
Brays Grove Tracyes Road (SE-bound) 06:19 06:41 07:07 07:32 07:59 08:18 08:43 09:04 16:04 16:24 16:51 17:18 17:43 18:10 18:35 19:05
Brays Grove, o/s School 06:20 06:42 07:08 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:05 16:05 16:25 16:52 17:19 17:44 18:11 18:36 19:06
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 06:21 06:43 07:09 07:34 08:01 08:20 08:45 09:06 16:06 16:26 16:53 17:20 17:45 18:12 18:37 19:07
Potter Street, opp The Red Lion 06:23 06:45 07:11 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:08 16:08 16:28 16:55 17:22 17:47 18:14 18:39 19:09
Potter Street, opp David Livingston House 06:24 06:46 07:12 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:09 16:09 16:29 16:56 17:23 17:48 18:15 18:40 19:10
Old Harlow, o/s London Road Campus 06:26 06:48 07:15 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:12 16:12 16:32 16:59 17:26 17:51 18:18 18:43 19:13
Old Harlow, opp Braggowens Ley 06:27 06:49 07:16 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:13 16:13 16:33 17:00 17:27 17:52 18:19 18:44 19:14
Old Harlow London Rd (N-bound) 06:02 06:28 06:50 07:17 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:14 16:14 16:34 17:01 17:28 17:53 18:20 18:45 19:15
Potter Street, o/s Pytt Field 06:06 06:32 06:53 07:21 07:46 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:18 16:18 16:38 17:05 17:32 17:57 18:24 18:49 19:19
Potter Street, o/s David Livingston House 06:06 06:32 06:53 07:21 07:46 08:12 08:34 08:57 09:18 16:18 16:38 17:05 17:32 17:57 18:24 18:49 19:19
Potter Street The Red Lion (near) 06:08 06:34 06:55 07:23 07:48 08:14 08:36 08:59 09:20 16:20 16:40 17:07 17:34 17:59 18:26 18:51 19:21
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 06:08 06:34 06:55 07:23 07:48 08:14 08:36 08:59 09:20 16:20 16:40 17:07 17:34 17:59 18:26 18:51 19:21
Brays Grove, opp School 06:09 06:35 06:56 07:24 07:49 08:15 08:37 09:00 09:22 16:21 16:41 17:08 17:35 18:00 18:27 18:52 19:22
Brays Grove, opp Tilbury Mead 06:10 06:36 06:57 07:26 07:51 08:17 08:39 09:02 09:23 16:23 16:43 17:10 17:37 18:02 18:29 18:54 19:24
Brays Grove, o/s Manor Hatch Shops 06:10 06:36 06:58 07:26 07:51 08:17 08:39 09:02 09:24 16:23 16:43 17:10 17:37 18:02 18:29 18:54 19:24
Brays Grove, opp Nicholls Field 06:11 06:37 06:58 07:27 07:52 08:18 08:40 09:03 09:25 16:24 16:44 17:11 17:38 18:03 18:30 18:55 19:25
Brays Grove, opp North Grove 06:11 06:37 06:59 07:28 07:53 08:19 08:41 09:04 09:26 16:25 16:45 17:12 17:39 18:04 18:31 18:56 19:26
Brays Grove, o/s The Phoenix 06:12 06:38 07:00 07:29 07:54 08:20 08:42 09:05 09:27 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:40 18:05 18:32 18:57 19:27
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 5) 08:00 08:26 08:48 09:11 09:31 16:31 16:51 17:18 17:45 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:32
Brays Grove, opp Tumbler Road 06:12 06:38 07:00
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 06:15 06:41 07:03
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:18 06:44 07:06 07:35
Harlow, o/s Town Railway Station 06:23 06:49 07:11 16:57 17:24 17:51 18:16 18:43

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMTM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 10 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex