bustimes.org

90 - Bromsgrove - Sidemoor - Catshill (Byron Way)

A bus service operated by MRD Ltd

Map

Catshill (Byron Way) - Sidemoor - Bromsgrove

Upper Catshill Cobnall Road (SE-bound) 08:05 09:00 10:07 10:44 11:14 11:42
Upper Catshill Cobnall Road (E-bound) 08:05 09:00 10:07 10:44 11:14 11:42
Upper Catshill, adj Montgomery Close 08:06 09:01 10:08 10:45 11:15 11:43
Upper Catshill, adj Alexander Close 08:06 09:01 10:08 10:45 11:15 11:43
Upper Catshill, adj Aintree Close 08:07 09:02 10:09 10:46 11:16 11:44
Catshill, adj Ash Drive 08:07 09:02 10:09 10:46 11:16 11:44
Lower Marlbrook, nr Oak Apple Court 09:03 10:47
Catshill Byron Way (W-bound) 09:05 10:49
Catshill, adj Gibb Lane School 08:08 09:05 10:09 10:49 11:16 11:44
Catshill Meadow Road (S-bound) 08:09 09:06 10:09 10:50 11:16 11:44
Catshill, adj Chadsgrove School 08:10 09:07 10:10 10:51 11:17 11:45
Catshill, adj War Memorial 08:10 09:07 10:10 10:51 11:17 11:45
Catshill, opp Hinton Fields 08:11 09:07 10:11 10:51 11:18 11:46
Sidemoor, adj Barnsley Hall 08:13 09:09 10:13 10:53 11:19 11:49
Sidemoor, adj Sainsbury's Local Store 08:15 09:10 10:15 10:54 11:21 11:51
Sidemoor, adj Middleton Road 08:15 09:10 10:15 10:54 11:21 11:51
Sidemoor, opp Broad Street 08:16 09:11 10:15 10:54 11:21 11:51
Sidemoor, adj Shops 08:17 09:12 10:16 10:55 11:22 11:52
Sidemoor, adj Pleck Stores 08:17 09:12 10:16 10:55 11:22 11:52
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:20 09:15 10:18 10:57 11:24 11:54

Bromsgrove - Sidemoor - Catshill (Byron Way)

Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:15
Bromsgrove, opp Church Street 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:15
Sidemoor, opp Pleck Stores 09:57 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:17
Sidemoor, adj Duke of York 09:58 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:18
Sidemoor, adj Broad Street 09:58 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:18
Sidemoor, opp Middleton Road 09:59 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:19
Sidemoor, opp Sainsbury's Local Store 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:20
Sidemoor, opp Barnsley Hall 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:35 12:20
Catshill, adj Hinton Fields 10:02 10:38 11:08 11:37 12:22
Catshill, opp Chadsgrove School 10:04 10:40 11:10 11:38 12:23
Catshill Meadow Road (N-bound) 10:04 10:40 11:10 11:38 12:23
Catshill, opp Gibb Lane School 10:04 10:40 11:10 11:38 12:24
Catshill Byron Way (W-bound) 12:25
Lower Marlbrook, nr Oak Apple Court 12:27
Upper Catshill, opp Aintree Close 10:06 10:42 11:12 11:40 12:30
Upper Catshill Cobnall Road (SE-bound) 09:00 10:07 10:44 11:14 11:42
Upper Catshill Cobnall Road (E-bound) 09:00 10:07 10:44 11:14 11:42
Upper Catshill, adj Montgomery Close 09:01 10:08 10:45 11:15 11:43
Upper Catshill, adj Alexander Close 09:01 10:08 10:45 11:15 11:43
Upper Catshill, opp Alexander Close 12:31
Upper Catshill, adj Aintree Close 09:02 10:09 10:46 11:16 11:44
Upper Catshill, opp Montgomery Close 12:32
Catshill, adj Ash Drive 09:02 10:46 11:16
Lower Marlbrook, nr Oak Apple Court 09:03 10:47 11:17
Catshill Byron Way (W-bound) 09:05 10:49 11:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information