bustimes.org

90 - Malmesbury Town Service

A bus service operated by Coachstyle

Map

Malmesbury Cross Hayes (W-bound) 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Malmesbury West Street (W-bound) 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Malmesbury Dark Lane (W-bound) 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Malmesbury Sherston Road (NW-bound) 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Malmesbury Parklands (N-bound) 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Malmesbury Parklands (E-bound) 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Malmesbury Newnton Grove (SW-bound) 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Malmesbury Basevi Close (E-bound) 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:21 14:21 15:20 16:20 17:20
Malmesbury Alexander Mews (E-bound) 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56
Malmesbury Burnham House (W-bound) 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:23 14:23 15:21s 16:21s 17:21s
Malmesbury, opp Willow View Close 08:52 09:24 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:29 13:24 14:24 15:22 16:22 17:22
Malmesbury, o/s Co-Op Supermarket 08:53 09:26 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 13:26 14:26 15:23 16:23 17:23
Malmesbury John Betjeman Close (N-bound) 08:54 09:27 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:27 14:27 15:24 16:24 17:24
Malmesbury Webbs Way (SW-bound) 08:55 09:28 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:28 14:28 15:25 16:25 17:25
Malmesbury Reeds Farm Road (SW-bound) 08:55 09:28 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:28 14:28 15:25 16:25 17:25
Malmesbury William Stumpes Close (N-bound) 08:56 09:29 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:29 14:29 15:26 16:26 17:26
Malmesbury Tetbury Hill (SE-bound) 08:57 09:30 10:02 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:02 12:33 13:30 14:30 15:27 16:27 17:27
Malmesbury Filands (E-bound) 08:58 09:31 10:03 10:34 11:03 11:34 12:03 12:34 13:31 14:31 15:28 16:28 17:28
West Crudwell Malmesbury Garden Centre (S-bound) 08:59 09:32 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:32 14:32 15:29 16:29 17:29
Malmesbury Manor Cottages (SE-bound) 09:01 09:34 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:34 14:34 15:31 16:31 17:31s
Malmesbury Cowbridge Crescent (SE-bound) 09:01 09:34 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:34 14:34 15:31 16:31 17:33s
Malmesbury Cowbridge Crescent (E-bound) 09:02 09:35 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:35 14:35 15:32 16:32 17:33s
Malmesbury Cowbridge Crescent (NW-bound) 09:02 09:35 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:35 14:35 15:32 16:32 17:33s
Malmesbury Manor Cottages (NW-bound) 09:03 09:36 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:36 14:36 15:33 16:33 17:34s
Malmesbury, o/s Police Station 09:04 09:37 10:09 10:36 11:09 11:36 12:09 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:34 16:34 17:34s
Malmesbury Healthcare Centre (E-bound) 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:38 14:38 15:35 16:35 17:35s
Malmesbury Orchard Court (W-bound) 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:39 11:10 11:39 12:10 12:39 13:40 14:40 15:35s 16:35s 17:37
Malmesbury Healthcare Centre (E-bound) 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12
Malmesbury, opp Police Station 09:07 09:41 10:12 10:40 11:12 11:40 12:12 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:36 16:36
Malmesbury Burton Hill (N-bound) 09:09 09:42 10:14 10:40 11:14 11:40 12:14 12:40 13:42 14:42 15:37 16:37
Malmesbury Cross Hayes (S-bound) 09:12 09:45 10:17 10:44 11:17 11:44 12:17 12:44 13:45 14:45 15:43 16:43

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Coachstyle/Bus Open Data Service, 18 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Coachstyle