bustimes.org

90 - Northolt - Yeading - Kingshill Avenue - Hayes - Harlington - Hatton Cross - Feltham

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Northolt - Yeading - Kingshill Avenue - Hayes - Harlington - Hatton Cross - Feltham

Northolt Station (Stop B) 00:10 00:25 04:35 04:55 then every 20 minutes until 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 then every 10 minutes until 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:01 then every 10 minutes until 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:34 then every 10 minutes until 15:04 15:15 then every 10 minutes until 17:15 17:25 17:35 then every 10 minutes until 18:15 18:30 then every 15 minutes until 19:30 19:47 20:04 20:20 then every 15 minutes until 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:23 23:39 23:55
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop D) 00:10 00:25 04:35 04:55 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:02 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:35 15:05 15:16 17:16 17:26 17:35 18:15 18:30 19:30 19:47 20:04 20:20 22:35 22:51 23:07 23:23 23:39 23:55
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TA) 00:11 00:26 04:36 04:56 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:03 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:36 15:06 15:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:17 18:31 19:31 19:48 20:05 20:21 22:36 22:52 23:08 23:24 23:40 23:56
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TB) 00:12 00:27 04:37 04:57 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:11 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:05 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:38 15:08 15:19 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:19 18:33 19:33 19:50 20:06 20:22 22:37 22:53 23:09 23:25 23:41 23:57
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TC) 00:13 00:28 04:38 04:58 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:11 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:06 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:39 15:09 15:20 17:20 17:30 17:39 18:19 18:33 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:23 22:38 22:54 23:10 23:26 23:42 23:58
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop X) 00:14 00:29 04:39 04:59 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:13 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:08 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:41 15:11 15:22 17:22 17:32 17:41 18:21 18:35 19:35 19:52 20:08 20:24 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:27 23:43 23:59
Northolt Dilston Close (Stop L) 00:14 00:29 04:39 04:59 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:09 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:42 15:12 15:23 17:23 17:33 17:42 18:22 18:36 19:36 19:53 20:09 20:24 22:39 22:55 23:11 23:27 23:43 23:59
Northolt Hughenden Gardens (Stop H) 00:15 00:30 04:40 05:00 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:15 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:10 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:43 15:13 15:24 17:24 17:34 17:43 18:23 18:37 19:37 19:54 20:10 20:25 22:40 22:56 23:12 23:28 23:44 00:00
Yeading Gurney Road (->W) 00:16 00:31 04:41 05:01 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:16 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:45 15:15 15:25 17:25 17:35 17:44 18:24 18:38 19:38 19:55 20:11 20:26 22:41 22:57 23:13 23:29 23:45 00:01
Yeading Townson Avenue (Stop R) 00:17 00:32 04:42 05:02 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:17 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:46 15:16 15:26 17:26 17:36 17:45 18:25 18:38 19:38 19:55 20:11 20:27 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:30 23:46 00:02
Yeading Kingshill Close (Stop S) 00:17 00:32 04:42 05:02 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:18 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:47 15:17 15:27 17:27 17:37 17:46 18:26 18:39 19:39 19:56 20:12 20:27 22:42 22:58 23:14 23:30 23:46 00:02
Wood End Grosvenor Avenue (Stop T) 00:18 00:33 04:43 05:03 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:19 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:48 15:18 15:28 17:28 17:38 17:47 18:27 18:40 19:40 19:57 20:13 20:28 22:43 22:59 23:15 23:31 23:47 00:03
Wood End The Brook House (Stop K) 00:19 00:34 04:44 05:04 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:20 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:19 15:29 17:29 17:39 17:48 18:28 18:41 19:41 19:58 20:14 20:29 22:44 23:00 23:16 23:32 23:48 00:04
Wood End Fairholme Crescent (Stop L) 00:19 00:34 04:44 05:04 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:20 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:49 15:19 15:29 17:29 17:39 17:48 18:28 18:41 19:41 19:58 20:14 20:29 22:44 23:00 23:16 23:32 23:48 00:04
Wood End Fredora Avenue (Stop M) 00:19 00:34 04:44 05:04 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:21 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:20 15:30 17:30 17:40 17:49 18:29 18:42 19:42 19:59 20:14 20:29 22:44 23:00 23:16 23:32 23:48 00:04
Wood End Balmoral Drive (Stop D) 00:20 00:35 04:45 05:05 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:22 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:21 15:31 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:30 18:43 19:43 20:00 20:15 20:30 22:45 23:01 23:17 23:33 23:49 00:05
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop E) 00:22 00:37 04:47 05:07 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:23 15:33 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:32 18:45 19:45 20:02 20:17 20:32 22:47 23:03 23:19 23:35 23:51 00:07
Wood End Church Road (Stop J) 00:22 00:37 04:47 05:07 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:24 15:34 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:33 18:45 19:45 20:02 20:17 20:32 22:47 23:03 23:19 23:35 23:51 00:07
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop L) 00:23 00:38 04:48 05:08 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 10:15 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:25 15:35 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:34 18:46 19:46 20:03 20:18 20:33 22:48 23:04 23:20 23:36 23:52 00:08
Wood End Hesa Road (Stop U) 00:25 00:40 04:50 05:10 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:29 10:19 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:29 15:39 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:38 18:49 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 22:50 23:06 23:22 23:38 23:54 00:10
Hayes Town Precinct Road (Stop SU) 00:25 00:40 04:50 05:10 07:50 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:29 10:19 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:29 15:39 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:38 18:49 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 22:50 23:06 23:22 23:38 23:54 00:10
Hayes Town Avondale Drive (Stop SV) 00:26 00:41 04:51 05:11 07:51 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:30 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:30 15:40 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:39 18:50 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:36 22:51 23:07 23:23 23:39 23:55 00:11
Hayes Town East Way (Stop SW) 00:26 00:41 04:51 05:12 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:31 10:21 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:31 15:41 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:40 18:51 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:37 22:52 23:08 23:24 23:40 23:56 00:11
Hayes Town Fairdale Gardens (Stop SX) 00:27 00:42 04:52 05:13 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:32 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:32 15:42 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:41 18:52 19:52 20:08 20:23 20:38 22:53 23:09 23:25 23:41 23:57 00:12
Hayes Town (Stop D) 00:28 00:43 04:53 05:14 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:34 10:24 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:34 15:44 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:43 18:54 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 22:54 23:10 23:26 23:42 23:58 00:13
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop E) 00:30 00:45 04:55 05:16 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:36 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:36 15:46 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:45 18:56 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 22:56 23:12 23:28 23:44 00:00 00:15
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop F) 00:30 00:45 04:55 05:16 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:36 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:36 15:46 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:45 18:56 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 22:56 23:12 23:28 23:44 00:00 00:15
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop R) 00:31 00:46 04:56 05:17 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:37 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:47 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:46 18:57 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 22:57 23:13 23:29 23:45 00:01 00:16
Hayes Town Croyde Avenue (Stop S) 00:31 00:46 04:56 05:18 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:38 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:38 15:48 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:47 18:58 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 22:58 23:14 23:30 23:46 00:01 00:16
Harlington Brickfield Lane (Stop A) 00:33 00:48 04:58 05:20 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:40 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:40 15:50 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:49 19:00 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 23:00 23:16 23:32 23:48 00:03 00:18
Harlington Manse Close (Stop B) 00:34 00:49 04:59 05:21 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:41 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:51 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:50 19:01 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 23:01 23:17 23:33 23:49 00:04 00:19
Harlington West End Lane (Stop C) 00:35 00:50 05:00 05:22 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:42 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:42 15:52 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:51 19:02 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 23:02 23:18 23:34 23:50 00:05 00:20
Harlington Hatton Road North (Stop K) 00:36 00:51 05:01 05:23 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:43 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:43 15:53 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:52 19:03 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 23:03 23:19 23:35 23:51 00:06 00:21
Hatton Cross Eastchurch Road (Stop) 00:37 00:52 05:02 05:24 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:44 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:44 15:54 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:53 19:04 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 23:04 23:20 23:36 23:52 00:07 00:22
Hatton Cross Envoy Avenue (Stop M) 00:40 00:55 05:05 05:28 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:48 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:48 15:58 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:57 19:08 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 23:08 23:24 23:39 23:55 00:10 00:25
Hatton Cross Station (Stop C) 00:42 00:57 05:07 05:30 08:10 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:41 09:50 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:50 16:00 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:59 19:10 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 23:10 23:26 23:41 23:57 00:12 00:27
Hatton Great South West Road (Stop H) 00:42 00:57 05:07 05:30 08:10 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:51 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:51 16:01 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:59 19:10 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 23:10 23:26 23:41 23:57 00:12 00:27
Hatton Green (->S) 00:43 00:58 05:08 05:31 08:11 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:02 18:02 18:11 18:20 19:00 19:11 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 23:11 23:27 23:42 23:58 00:13 00:28
N Feltham Central Way (Stop H) 00:44 00:59 05:09 05:33 08:13 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:04 18:04 18:13 18:22 19:02 19:13 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 23:13 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29
N Feltham Lansbury Avenue (Stop J) 00:45 01:00 05:10 05:34 08:14 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:06 18:06 18:14 18:23 19:03 19:14 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 23:14 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15 00:30
N Feltham Feltham Assembly Hall (Stop S) 00:46 01:01 05:11 05:36 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:08 18:08 18:16 18:25 19:05 19:16 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31
N Feltham Fern Grove (Stop) 00:46 01:01 05:11 05:36 08:16 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:59 16:09 18:09 18:17 18:25 19:05 19:16 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 23:16 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:16 00:31
Feltham Station / Victoria Road (Stop H) 00:48 01:03 05:13 05:38 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:11 18:11 18:19 18:27 19:07 19:18 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33
Feltham Browells Lane (Stop FW) 00:48 01:03 05:13 05:38 08:18 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:11 18:11 18:19 18:27 19:07 19:18 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:18 00:33
Feltham Leisure West (Stop Z) 00:50 01:05 05:15 05:40 08:20 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:13 18:13 18:21 18:29 19:09 19:20 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:20 00:35

Feltham - Hatton Cross - Harlington - Hayes - Kingshill Avenue - Yeading - Northolt

Feltham Leisure West (Stop Z) 00:10 then every 15 minutes until 01:10 04:40 then every 20 minutes until 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 09:35 09:44 09:53 then every 10 minutes until 10:33 10:43 then every 10 minutes until 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 then every 15 minutes until 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Feltham Station / Victoria Road (Stop G) 00:12 01:12 04:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:37 10:47 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:42 23:57
N Feltham Feltham Assembly Hall (Stop T) 00:13 01:13 04:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:38 10:48 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:43 23:58
N Feltham Harlington Road East (Stop E) 00:13 01:13 04:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:39 10:49 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:28 23:43 23:58
N Feltham Lansbury Avenue (Stop F) 00:15 01:15 04:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:40 10:50 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
N Feltham Central Way (Stop G) 00:16 01:16 04:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:41 10:52 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01
Hatton Green (->N) 00:17 01:17 04:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:43 10:53 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:32 23:47 00:02
Hatton Great South West Road (Stop J) 00:18 01:18 04:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:44 10:55 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:33 23:48 00:03
Hatton Cross Station (Stop E) 00:19 01:19 04:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:17 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:45 10:56 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:34 23:49 00:04
Hatton Cross Envoy Avenue (Stop K) 00:19 01:19 04:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:17 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:45 10:56 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:34 23:49 00:04
Hatton Cross Cranford Lane (Stop) 00:23 01:23 04:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:49 11:00 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:38 23:53 00:08
Harlington Hatton Road North (Stop M) 00:25 01:25 04:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:51 11:02 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:40 23:55 00:10
Harlington Corner (Stop N) 00:26 01:26 04:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:24 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:52 11:03 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:41 23:56 00:11
Harlington West End Lane (Stop P) 00:26 01:26 04:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:53 11:04 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:41 23:56 00:11
Harlington Manor Lane (Stop R) 00:27 01:27 04:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:53 11:04 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:42 23:57 00:12
Harlington Brickfield Lane (Stop S) 00:27 01:27 04:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:26 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:54 11:05 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:42 23:57 00:12
Hayes Town Croyde Avenue (Stop T) 00:30 01:30 05:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:57 11:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:45 00:00 00:15
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop U) 00:30 01:30 05:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:58 11:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:45 00:00 00:15
Hayes Town Millington Road (Stop P) 00:31 01:31 05:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:58 11:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:46 00:01 00:16
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop K) 00:31 01:31 05:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:30 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:59 11:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:46 00:01 00:16
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop L) 00:32 01:32 05:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:47 00:02 00:17
Hayes Town Clayton Road (Stop M) 00:32 01:32 05:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:10 10:20 11:00 11:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:47 00:02 00:17
Hayes Town (Stop P) 00:32 01:32 05:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:32 10:02 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 23:05 23:20 23:34 23:47 00:02 00:17
Hayes Town Fairdale Gardens (Stop Y) 00:33 01:33 05:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:34 10:04 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 23:06 23:21 23:35 23:48 00:03 00:18
Hayes Town East Way (Stop W) 00:34 01:34 05:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:35 10:05 10:14 10:24 11:04 11:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:49 00:04 00:19
Hayes Town Avondale Drive (Stop V) 00:34 01:34 05:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:25 11:05 11:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 23:07 23:22 23:36 23:49 00:04 00:19
Hayes Town Precinct Road (Stop U) 00:35 01:35 05:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:17 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 23:08 23:23 23:37 23:50 00:05 00:20
Wood End Hesa Road (Stop T) 00:36 01:36 05:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:38 10:08 10:18 10:28 11:08 11:19 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 23:09 23:24 23:38 23:51 00:06 00:21
Wood End Central Avenue (Stop O) 00:37 01:37 05:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:39 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:09 11:20 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:52 00:07 00:22
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop M) 00:37 01:37 05:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:10 11:21 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 23:10 23:25 23:39 23:52 00:07 00:22
Wood End Church Road (Stop K) 00:38 01:38 05:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:11 11:22 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 23:11 23:26 23:40 23:53 00:08 00:23
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop FF) 00:39 01:39 05:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:13 11:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:54 00:09 00:24
Wood End Whittington Avenue (Stop C) 00:39 01:39 05:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:13 11:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 23:12 23:27 23:41 23:54 00:09 00:24
Wood End Balmoral Drive (->N) 00:40 01:40 05:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:13 23:13 23:28 23:42 23:55 00:10 00:25
Wood End Fairholme Crescent (Stop Q) 00:41 01:41 05:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:17 11:28 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 23:15 23:29 23:43 23:56 00:11 00:26
Wood End The Brook House (Stop G) 00:42 01:42 05:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:29 10:39 11:19 11:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:16 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:57 00:12 00:27
Yeading Kingshill Close (Stop H) 00:42 01:42 05:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:20 11:31 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:16 23:16 23:30 23:44 23:57 00:12 00:27
Yeading Townson Avenue (Stop J) 00:43 01:43 05:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:51 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:21 11:32 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:17 23:17 23:31 23:45 23:58 00:13 00:28
Yeading Gurney Road (->E) 00:43 01:43 05:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:52 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:22 11:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:18 23:18 23:31 23:45 23:58 00:13 00:28
Northolt Kingshill Avenue (Stop K) 00:44 01:44 05:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:23 11:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:19 23:19 23:32 23:46 23:59 00:14 00:29
Northolt Tangmere Gardens (Stop N) 00:45 01:45 05:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:55 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:25 11:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:20 23:20 23:33 23:47 00:00 00:15 00:30
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop V) 00:46 01:46 05:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:56 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:26 11:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:21 23:21 23:34 23:48 00:01 00:16 00:31
Bengarth Road / Northolt Library (Stop TD) 00:46 01:46 05:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:56 10:26 10:36 10:47 11:27 11:38 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:21 23:21 23:34 23:48 00:01 00:16 00:31
Northolt Sycamore Close (Stop TE) 00:47 01:47 05:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:28 11:39 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:22 23:22 23:35 23:49 00:02 00:17 00:32
Northolt Target Roundabout (Stop TF) 00:47 01:47 05:22 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:58 10:28 10:38 10:49 11:29 11:40 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:22 23:22 23:35 23:49 00:02 00:17 00:32
Northolt Kingston Close (Stop TH) 00:48 01:48 05:23 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:59 10:29 10:39 10:50 11:30 11:41 17:31 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:23 23:23 23:36 23:50 00:03 00:18 00:33
Northolt Alderney Gardens (Stop TJ) 00:49 01:49 05:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:30 10:40 10:51 11:31 11:42 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:24 23:24 23:37 23:51 00:04 00:19 00:34
Northolt Moat Farm Road (Stop C) 00:49 01:49 05:24 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:31 10:41 10:52 11:32 11:43 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:24 23:24 23:37 23:51 00:04 00:19 00:34
Northolt Station (Stop A) 00:50 01:50 05:25 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:33 11:44 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:25 23:25 23:38 23:52 00:05 00:20 00:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel