bustimes.org

90 - LETCHWORTH Broadway - ROYSTON BUS STATION

A bus service operated by Richmonds Coaches

Map

Monday to Saturday

ROYSTON BUS STATION to LETCHWORTH Broadway

Royston Bus Station (Stop 1) 09:25
Royston, o/s Recreation Ground 09:26
Royston, opp Town Hall 09:26
Royston, adj Princes Mews 09:27
Royston, nr Golf Club 09:28
Odsey, opp Ashwell & Morden Railway Station 09:37
Ashwell, opp Sunnymead Orchard 09:39
Ashwell, nr War Memorial 09:41
Ashwell, nr Post Office 09:42
Bygrave, nr Manor Farm 09:48
Bygrave, adj Wedon Way 09:50
Baldock, adj Larkins Close 09:55
Baldock Railway Station (Stop A) 09:56
Baldock, opp Pinnocks Lane 09:57
Clothall Common, opp Clothall Road Allotments 09:58
Clothall Common, nr Wynn Close 09:59
Clothall Common Sale Drive (N-bound) 10:00
Clothall Common, opp Hurst Close 10:01
Clothall Common, opp Eisenberg Close 10:01
Clothall Common, opp Rye Gardens 10:02
Clothall Common, nr Chauncy Gardens 10:02
Clothall Common Yeomanry Drive (S-bound) 10:03
Clothall Common, adj Clothall Road Allotments 10:03
Baldock, opp Pembroke Road 10:04
Baldock, o/s Tesco Extra 10:05
Baldock, opp The Boot PH 10:06
Baldock Market Place (Stop C) 10:07
Baldock The Gardens (Stop F) 10:08
Baldock, opp Hopewell Road 10:09
Letchworth, opp Jubilee Road 10:10
Letchworth, nr Sixth Avenue 10:12
Letchworth, nr Third Avenue 10:13
Letchworth, o/s Sainsbury's 10:14
Letchworth, nr Leisure Centre 10:15
Letchworth, opp Jackman's Place 10:16
Letchworth, nr Gillison Close 10:16
Letchworth, adj Boscombe Court 10:17
Letchworth, opp Phoenix Park 10:17
Letchworth, o/s The Pixmore Centre 10:18
Letchworth, adj Rushby Mead 10:19
Letchworth Railway Station East (Stop C) 10:20
Letchworth Broadway (Stop G) 10:21
Letchworth, opp Plinston Hall 10:21
Letchworth, o/s Plinston Hall 10:22
Letchworth Broadway (Stop H) 10:23

LETCHWORTH Broadway to ROYSTON BUS STATION

Timetable data from Richmonds Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 14 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Richmonds Coaches