🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

903 - Keighley - Silsden Circular

A bus service operated by Jacksons of Silsden Ltd

Map

Keighley Bus Station (Stand G) 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:25 16:30
Keighley North St Albert Street (stop N2) 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:26 16:31
Keighley, opp Spring Gardens Ln 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:28 16:33
Utley, at Spring Gardens Ln Spring Gdns Mt 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:30 16:35
Silsden Bridge Street (stop S2) 09:30
Utley, after Spring Gardens Ln Holy Family School 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:32 16:37
Silsden Skipton Rd Foster Avenue 09:31
Utley, adj Spring Gardens Ln Shann La 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:33 16:38
Utley Green Head Road (E-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:34 16:39
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:35 16:39
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:35 16:39
Utley Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:36 16:40
Utley Skipton Rd Rivock Avenue 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:36 16:40
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:37 16:40
Steeton Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:38 16:41
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:38 16:41
Steeton, adj Primary School 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:39 16:42
Steeton Skipton Rd Clough Avenue 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:40 16:43
Steeton Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:40 16:44
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:41 16:45
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:41 16:46
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 07:34 08:14 08:50 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:42 16:47 17:51
Airedale Hospital, o/s Skipton Rd 07:35 08:15 08:52 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:44 16:49 17:52
Steeton, adj Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 07:35 08:15 08:52 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:45 16:50 17:53
Steeton Skipton Road Forge View 07:37 08:17 08:54 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:48 16:53 17:54
Station Rd Steeton Hall Gardens 07:38 08:18 08:55 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:50 16:55 17:55
Silsden Skipton Rd Dradishaw Road (stop) 09:31
Silsden Gloucester Avenue 09:32
Silsden Gloucester Avenue (SE-bound) 09:32
Silsden Woodside Rd Gloucester Avenue (stop) 09:33
Station Road Steeton & Silsden Stn 07:38 08:18 08:56 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:50 16:55 17:56
Silsden Dradishaw Road Vale Grove 09:33
Silsden Dradishaw Road Skipton Rd 09:34
Silsden Skipton Rd Dradishaw Road 09:34
Silsden Skipton Rd Foster Avenue (stop) 09:34
Steeton & Silsden Station 07:39 08:19 08:56 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:51 17:00 17:56
Steeton & Silsden Station 06:46 07:05 07:49 08:20 17:05 17:30 17:57
Steeton Keighley Road Silsden Bridge (N-bound) 06:47 07:06 07:49 08:20 08:57 10:30 11:30 12:32 14:30 15:51 17:05 17:32 17:59
Silsden Keighley Rd Belton Road 06:48 07:07 07:50 08:21 08:58 10:31 11:31 12:33 14:31 15:52 17:06 17:33 18:02
Silsden, after Keighley Rd Walkers Place 06:49 07:08 07:51 08:22 08:59 10:32 11:32 12:34 14:32 15:53 17:07 17:33 18:03
Silsden Craven Drive 12:35 14:33 18:05
Silsden, before Daisy Hill Aireville Drive 12:36 14:34 18:06
Silsden Aireville Drive 12:36 14:36 18:06
Silsden Jacques Grove 12:37 14:37 18:07
Silsden Ings Way (SW-bound) 12:38 14:38 18:08
Silsden Waterside (W-bound) 12:39 14:39 18:09
Silsden Ings Way 12:40 14:40 18:10
Silsden Kirkgate Aire View 06:49 07:08 07:52 08:23 08:59 10:33 11:33 12:41 14:41 15:55 17:09 17:34 18:11
Silsden Bridge Street (stop S2) 10:34 12:42 13:30 14:42 17:10
Silsden Skipton Rd Foster Avenue 10:35 12:43 13:31 14:43 17:11
Silsden Skipton Rd Dradishaw Road (stop) 10:35 12:43 13:31 14:45 17:11
Silsden Gloucester Avenue 10:36 12:44 13:32 14:46 17:12
Silsden Gloucester Avenue (SE-bound) 10:36 12:44 13:32 14:46 17:12
Silsden Woodside Rd Gloucester Avenue (stop) 10:37 12:45 13:33 14:47 17:13
Silsden Dradishaw Road Vale Grove 10:37 12:46 13:33 14:47 17:13
Silsden Dradishaw Road Skipton Rd 10:38 12:46 13:34 14:48 17:14
Silsden Skipton Rd Dradishaw Road 10:38 12:46 13:34 14:48 17:14
Silsden Skipton Rd Foster Avenue (stop) 10:39 12:47 13:34 14:49 17:15
Silsden Bridge Street (stop S1) 06:50 07:09 07:53 08:24 09:00 09:35 10:39 11:34 12:47 13:35 14:49 15:56 17:15 17:35 18:12
Silsden Bridge Street (stop S1) 06:35 06:53 07:12 07:55 08:32 11:35 16:05
Silsden Memorial Gardens S4 06:36 06:54 07:13 07:56 08:34 09:36 10:40 11:36 13:36 14:50 16:06 17:16 17:36
Silsden, opp Kirkgate Aire View 06:37 06:55 07:14 07:57 09:37 10:41 11:37 13:37 14:50 16:06 17:17 17:37
Silsden Craven Drive 06:37 06:55 07:14 07:57 09:37 10:41 11:37 13:37 16:07 17:17 17:37
Silsden, before Daisy Hill Aireville Drive 06:38 06:56 07:15 07:58 09:38 10:42 11:38 13:38 16:07 17:18 17:38
Silsden Aireville Drive 06:38 06:56 07:15 07:59 09:38 10:43 11:39 13:38 16:08 17:19 17:38
Silsden Jacques Grove 06:39 06:57 07:16 08:00 09:39 10:44 11:40 13:39 16:08 17:20 17:39
Silsden Ings Way (SW-bound) 06:40 06:58 07:17 08:00 09:40 10:44 11:40 13:40 16:09 17:20 17:40
Silsden Waterside (W-bound) 06:41 06:59 07:18 08:01 09:41 10:45 11:41 13:41 16:09 17:21 17:41
Silsden Ings Way 06:42 07:00 07:19 08:02 09:42 10:46 11:42 13:42 16:09 17:22 17:42
Silsden, opp Keighley Rd Walkers Place 06:43 07:01 07:20 09:43 10:46 13:43 14:51 17:22 17:43
Silsden, adj Keighley Rd Belton Road 06:44 07:02 07:20 08:02 08:36 09:43 10:47 11:42 13:43 14:51 16:09 17:23 17:43
Steeton Keighley Road Silsden Bridge 06:44 07:02 07:21 08:03 08:37 09:44 10:47 11:43 13:44 14:52 16:10 17:24 17:44
Station Road Steeton & Silsden Stn (at) 06:45 07:03 07:22 08:04 08:40 09:45 10:48 11:44 13:45 14:52 16:10 17:25 17:45
Steeton & Silsden Station 06:45 07:03 07:22 08:05 08:42 09:45 10:49 11:45 13:45 14:53 16:10 17:25 17:45
Steeton & Silsden Station 07:28 08:08 10:53 16:11
Steeton Station Road Low Fold 07:29 08:09 08:43 09:46 10:54 11:46 13:46 14:54 16:12 17:46
Steeton Skipton Rd Clough Avenue 07:30 08:10 08:44 09:47 11:47 13:47 14:55 17:47
Steeton Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 07:31 08:11 08:46 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:57 17:48
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 07:32 08:12 08:48 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:58 17:49
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 07:33 08:13 08:49 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:00 17:50
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 07:34 08:14 08:50 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:01 17:51
Airedale Hospital, o/s Skipton Rd 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:02
Steeton, adj Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:03
Steeton Skipton Road Forge View 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:04
Steeton, opp Primary School 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:05 16:12
Steeton Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:06 16:13
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:07 16:14
Utley Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:08 16:15
Utley Skipton Road Rugby Ground 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:09 16:15
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:09 16:15
Utley Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:09 16:16
Utley Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:10 16:16
Utley Greenhead High School 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:10 16:17
Utley Green Head Road (W-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:11 16:17
Utley, before Spring Gardens Ln Shann La 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:12 16:18
Utley Spring Gardens Ln Holy Family Sch 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:13 16:19
Keighley, adj Spring Gardens Ln Castle Rd 10:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:16 16:22
Keighley North St Albert Street 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:17 16:23
Keighley Bus Station (Stand G) 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:18 16:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information