bustimes.org

91 - Holymoorside - Chesterfield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Map

Chesterfield - Holymoorside

Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K3) 07:59 08:43 then hourly until 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:20 21:20 23:20
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop F) 08:00 08:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:21 21:21 23:21
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B11) 08:02 08:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:23 21:23 23:23
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B11) 08:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:24 21:24 23:24
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop D) 08:02 08:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:24 21:24 23:24
Chesterfield Wheatbridge Road (W-bound) 08:03 08:54 15:54 16:54 17:53 19:25 21:25 23:25
Brampton, adj Alma Street West 08:03 08:55 15:55 16:55 17:54 19:26 21:26 23:26
Brampton, adj Tramway Tavern 08:04 08:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:27 21:27 23:27
Brampton, opp Barker Lane 08:05 08:57 15:57 16:57 17:56 19:28 21:28 23:28
Brampton, adj Walton Road End 08:05 08:58 15:58 16:57 17:56 19:28 21:28 23:28
Brampton, opp Heaton Street 08:06 08:59 15:59 16:58 17:57 19:29 21:29 23:29
Brampton, opp Vincent Crescent 08:07 09:00 16:00 16:59 17:58 19:30 21:30 23:30
Brookside, opp Brookfield Community School 08:08 09:02 16:02 17:01 18:00 19:32 21:32 23:32
Brookside, opp Brookfield Avenue 08:08 09:02 16:02 17:01 18:00 19:32 21:32 23:32
Brookside Bar (adj) 08:09 09:03 16:03 17:02 18:01 19:33 21:33 23:33
Brookside, adj Proctors Nurseries 08:09 09:03 16:03 17:02 18:01 19:33 21:33 23:33
Holymoorside, adj Holymoor Road 08:10 09:04 16:04 17:03 18:02 19:34 21:34 23:34
Holymoorside, adj Foxbrook Farm 08:11 09:05 16:05 17:04 18:03 19:35 21:35 23:35
Holymoorside, adj Greendale Avenue 08:11 09:05 16:05 17:04 18:03 19:35 21:35 23:35
Holymoorside, opp Pocknedge Lane 08:12 09:06 16:06 17:05 18:04 19:36 21:36 23:36
Holymoorside, adj Village Hall 08:13 09:07 16:07 17:06 18:05 19:37 21:37 23:37
Holymoorside, adj New Road Church 08:14 09:08 16:08 17:07 18:06 19:38 21:38 23:38
Holymoorside, adj Old School House 08:14 09:08 16:08 17:07 18:06 19:38 21:38 23:38
Holymoorside, adj Gallery Lane Terminus 08:15 09:09 16:09 17:08 18:07 19:39 21:39 23:39

Holymoorside - Chesterfield

Holymoorside, adj Gallery Lane Terminus 08:15 09:10 then hourly until 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:08 18:39 19:39 21:39 23:39
Holymoorside, adj Gallery Lane Top 08:15 09:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:08 18:39 19:39 21:39 23:39
Holymoorside, adj Loads Road 76 08:16 09:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:09 18:40 19:40 21:40 23:40
Holymoorside, opp Village Hall 08:16 09:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:09 18:40 19:40 21:40 23:40
Holymoorside, adj Pocknedge Lane 08:17 09:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10 18:41 19:41 21:41 23:41
Holymoorside, opp Greendale Avenue 08:18 09:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:11 18:42 19:42 21:42 23:42
Holymoorside, opp Foxbrook Farm 08:19 09:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:12 18:43 19:43 21:43 23:43
Brookside, opp Proctors Nurseries 08:20 09:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:13 18:44 19:44 21:44 23:44
Brookside Bar (opp) 08:20 09:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:13 18:44 19:44 21:44 23:44
Brookside, adj Brookfield Avenue 08:21 09:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:14 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:45
Brookside, adj Brookfield Community School 08:22 09:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15 18:46 19:46 21:46 23:46
Brookside, adj Storrs Road End 08:22 09:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15 18:46 19:46 21:46 23:46
Brampton, adj Vincent Crescent 08:23 09:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:16 18:47 19:47 21:47 23:47
Brampton, adj Heaton Street 08:23 09:20 15:20 16:19 17:18 18:16 18:47 19:47 21:47 23:47
Brampton, opp Walton Road End 08:24 09:21 15:21 16:20 17:19 18:17 18:48 19:48 21:48 23:48
Brampton, adj Barker Lane 08:26 09:23 15:23 16:22 17:21 18:19 18:50 19:50 21:50 23:50
Brampton, opp Tramway Tavern 08:27 09:24 15:24 16:23 17:22 18:19 18:50 19:50 21:50 23:50
Brampton, opp Alma Street West 08:27 09:24 15:24 16:23 17:22 18:20 18:50 19:50 21:51 23:50
Chesterfield, adj West Bars Roundabout 08:28 09:25 15:25 16:24 17:23 18:20 18:51 19:51 21:51 23:51
Chesterfield Saltergate (E-bound) 08:30 09:27 15:27 16:26 17:25 18:22 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:53
Chesterfield Town Hall (Stop R) 08:31 09:28 15:28 16:27 17:26 18:23 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:54
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop O) 08:32 09:29 15:29 16:28 17:27 18:23 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:54
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K3) 08:34 09:31 15:31 16:30 17:29 18:25 21:56
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T1) 18:56 19:56 23:56

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 22 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Chesterfield