Bus Times

911 - Meltham - Thurstonland Circular

A bus service operated by Stotts Coaches

Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (entrance) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:07
Meltham Parkin Lane Holmfirth Rd 06:50 07:45 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:08
Meltham Holmfirth Rd Wetlands Road 06:50 07:46 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:09
Meltham Holmfirth Rd Royd Road (stop) 06:51 07:46 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:10
Meltham Thick Hollins Drive Acre Ln (stop) 06:52 07:47 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:11
Meltham Thick Hollins Drive Hambledon Ave 06:52 07:48 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:12
Meltham Knowle Lane 06:54 07:50 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:14
Honley, adj Seventy Acre Farm 06:56 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:17
Honley Moor Bottom Trinity Court 06:59 07:57 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:20
Honley Moor Bottom West Avenue 06:59 07:58 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:20
Honley Eastgate Church Street 07:00 07:58 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:21
Honley Eastgate Station Road 07:00 07:59 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:21
Honley Station Road Northgate 07:01 08:01 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:22
Honley Station Road (NE-bound) 07:02 08:01 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:23
Honley, at Station Rd Station Approach 07:03 08:03 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:24
Honley, at Station Rd Station Approach 07:04 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:19 17:25
Honley Northgate (E-bound) 08:14 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:20
Farnley Tyas Northgate Hey Lane 08:15 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:21
Farnley Tyas Honley Road Farnley Hey (stop) 08:16 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:22
Farnley Tyas Honley Road (E-bound) 08:17 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:23
Farnley Tyas Hey Lane Butts Rd (stop) 08:17 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:23
Farnley Tyas Hey Lane School (E-bound) 08:18 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:24
Farnley Tyas, opp The Village The Golden Cock PH 08:18 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:24
Farnley Tyas Farnley Road Moor Ln 08:19 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:25
Farnley Tyas, after Moor Lane Mill 08:19 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:25
Farnley Tyas Thurstonland Road (S-bound) 08:20 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:26
Thurstonland Marsh Hall Ln Hall Ing Lane 08:21 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:27
Thurstonland Marsh Hall Lane Moor Top Ave (stop) 08:22 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:28
Thurstonland Marsh Hall Lane Town Moor 08:23 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:29
Thurstonland, at The Village Haw Cliff Lane 08:23 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:29
Thurstonland, before Bank Rd Occupation Lane 08:25 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:31
Brockholes Oakes Avenue Thurstonland Bank Rd 08:26 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:33
Brockholes Oakes Avenue Bank View 08:27 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:34
Brockholes, at Oakes Lane Tor View 08:28 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:34
Oakes Lane Brockholes Ln (NW-bound) 08:28 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:35
Brockholes Lane New Mill Rd (stop) 08:29 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:36
Brockholes New Mill Rd Smithy Place Ln 08:30 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:37
Brockholes New Mill Road Cliff Wood (N-bound) 08:31 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:38
Honley New Mill Road Forrester's Buildings (N-bound) 08:32 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:39
Honley New Mill Road Neiley Playing Fields 08:33 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:40
Honley New Mill Rd Station Road 08:34 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:41
Honley Station Road Northgate 08:34 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:42
Honley Station Road (NE-bound) 08:35 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:43
Honley Station Road 07:05 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:26
Honley Station Road New Mill Rd 07:05 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:26
Honley, adj New Mill Road Station Rd 07:05 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:27
Brockholes New Mill Road Cliff Wood 07:07 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:29
Brockholes New Mill Rd Smithy Place Ln (S-bound) 07:07 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:30
Brockholes Lane New Mill Rd 07:08 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:30
Oakes Lane Brockholes Ln 07:08 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:31
Brockholes Oakes Avenue Bank View (S-bound) 07:09 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:32
Brockholes Oakes Avenue Thurstonland Bank Rd (S-bound) 07:10 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:33
Thurstonland, opp Bank Rd Occupation Lane 07:12 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:35
Thurstonland, adj The Village Manor House Farm 07:14 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:37
Thurstonland Marsh Hall Lane Town Moor (N-bound) 07:14 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:37
Thurstonland Marsh Hall Lane Moor Top Ave 07:15 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:38
Thurstonland Marsh Hall Ln Hall Ing Lane (stop) 07:15 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39
Thurstonland Marsh Hall Ln Hall Ing Road 07:16 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39
Farnley Tyas Thurstonland Road 07:16 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:40
Farnley Tyas, before Moor Lane Mill 07:17 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:41
Farnley Tyas Farnley Road Moor Ln (stop) 07:17 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:41
Farnley Tyas, at The Village The Golden Cock PH 07:18 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:42
Farnley Tyas Hey Lane School (W-bound) 07:18 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:42
Farnley Tyas Hey Lane Butts Rd 07:19 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:43
Farnley Tyas Honley Road 07:20 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:44
Farnley Tyas Honley Road Farnley Hey 07:21 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:45
Honley Northgate 07:23 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:48
Honley, at Station Rd Station Approach 07:24 08:36 09:39 10:40 11:39 12:40 13:39 14:40 15:39 16:44 17:49
Honley, at Station Rd Station Approach 07:25 08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:45 17:55
Honley Station Road 07:27 08:40 09:44 10:43 11:44 12:43 13:44 14:43 15:44 16:47 17:57
Honley Station Road New Mill Rd 07:28 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:48 17:58
Honley Eastgate Northgate 07:29 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:59
Honley Westgate Marsh Gardens 07:30 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:00
Honley Moor Bottom Westgate 07:30 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:00
Honley Moor Bottom Bradshaw Road 07:30 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 18:00
Honley Moor Bottom Grass Croft Road 07:31 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 18:01
Honley, opp Seventy Acre Farm 07:32 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 18:03
Meltham Knowle Lane 07:35 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:05
Meltham Thick Hollins Drive 07:36 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 18:07
Meltham Thick Hollins Drive Acre Ln 07:37 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 18:08
Meltham Holmfirth Rd Royd Road 07:40 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:10
Meltham, adj Holmfirth Rd Wetlands Road 07:42 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:11
Meltham Parkin Lane Holmfirth Rd 07:44
Meltham Post Office 08:56 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:12
Meltham Morrisons Supermarket (entrance) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:06 18:16

More information