bustimes.org

915 - St Josephs RC High School - Bolton

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Monday to Friday, Bolton school days

Bolton - St Josephs RC High School

Bolton Interchange (Stand F) 07:27
Bolton Newport Street (Stop AA) 07:29
Bolton, o/s Sainsbury's 07:30
Gilnow, nr University of Bolton 07:31
Gilnow, nr College Way 07:32
Gilnow, nr Cannon Street 07:33
Gilnow Lane (opp) 07:33
Willows, nr Gordon Avenue 07:34
Willows, opp Callis Road 07:35
Willows, by Hawthorne Road 07:36
Deane, nr Greenhill Avenue 07:37
Deane, nr Hulton Lane 07:38
Fernhill Gate, opp The Rumworth 07:38
Fernhill Gate, nr Addington Road 07:39
Ladybridge, opp Beaumont Drive 07:41
Ladybridge, opp Culross Avenue 07:42
Ladybridge, opp The Walkway 07:43
Ladybridge, at Armadale Road 07:45
Ladybridge, nr Lennox Gardens 07:46
Ladybridge, opp The Beaumont Arms 07:47
Ladybridge, opp Crossford Drive 07:48
Ladybridge, nr Marnland Grove 07:50
Ladybridge, opp Wendover Drive 07:51
Lostock Junction, opp Kilworth Drive 07:53
Lostock Junction, opp Bungalows 07:53
Lostock Junction (adj) 07:55
Lostock Junction, opp Ellonby Rise 07:55
Chew Moor, opp Tempest Road 07:56
Chew Moor, opp Duke of Wellington 07:57
Chew Moor, nr Tempest Road 07:58
Chew Moor, nr M61 07:59
Westhoughton, opp Farleigh Close 08:00
Westhoughton, by Bolton Road 08:01
Westhoughton, nr Bolton Road 08:02
Westhoughton, nr Railway Bridge 08:03
Wingates (nr) 08:05
Wingates, opp Church Lane 08:05
Wingates, nr St Johns Avenue 08:06
Four Gates, opp Blue Bell Cottages 08:07
Four Gates, opp Lostock Lane 08:07
Four Gates, o/s Chadwick's Farm 08:08
Middlebrook, opp Wingates Lane 08:11
Middlebrook, opp The Bromilow Arms 08:11
Middlebrook, opp Lostock Works 08:12
Middlebrook, nr Mansell Way 08:15
Horwich, opp The Beehive 08:16
Horwich, nr Carlton Grove 08:17

St Josephs RC High School - Bolton

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus