bustimes.org

92 - Team Valley - Wardley

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Team Valley - Wardley

Team Valley First Avenue (W-Bound) 18:08
Team Valley Kingsway North - First Avenue (D) 18:08
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (S-Bound) 18:09
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (S-Bound) 18:09
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (S-Bound) 18:10
Team Valley Centre (S-Bound) 18:11
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (S-Bound) 18:12
Team Valley Kingsway South - Ninth Avenue (S-Bound) 18:13
Team Valley Kingsway South - Eleventh Avenue (S-Bound) 18:14
Team Valley Chowdene Bank - Sainsbury (E-Bound) 18:16
Chowdene Bank-Andrews Drive (NE-Bound) 18:17
Hertford-Chowdene (S-Bound) 18:18
Allerdene Hertford-Woodford (SE-Bound) 18:19
Allerdene Hertford - Dartmouth Ave (E-Bound) 18:20
Allerdene Harlow Green Lane (NE-Bound) 18:21
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Binsby Gardens (E-Bound) 18:23
Wrekenton Easedale Gardens-Sunniside Gardens (E-Bound) 18:25
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (A) 18:27
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Health Centre (NE-Bound) 18:28
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Springwell Rd (NW-Bound) 18:28
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Cleadon Gdns (E-Bound) 18:29
Springwell Estate Medomsley Gardens (N-Bound) 18:30
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Avenue (E-Bound) 18:31
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Ave-Wallace Gdns (SE-Bound) 18:31
Leam Lane Wealcroft (N-Bound) 18:34
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (N-Bound) 18:34
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Staneway (N-Bound) 18:34
Leam Lane Wealcroft-The Paddock (NE-Bound) 18:34
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (B) 18:35
Leam Lane Meresyde-Whinbrooke (N-Bound) 18:36
Leam Lane Meresyde-Hallgarth (NE-Bound) 18:36
Leam Lane Meresyde-Lingshaw (E-Bound) 18:36
Leam Lane Meresyde Lingey Lane (E-Bound) 18:37
Wardley Kirkwood Gardens-Keir Hardie Avenue (NW-Bound) 18:37
Wardley Kier Hardie Avenue (W-Bound) 18:38
Wardley Ellen Wilkinson Estate (NE-Bound) 18:39

Wardley - Team Valley

Heworth Interchange (B) 05:33
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (S-Bound) 05:33
Wardley Kirkwood Gardens-Laski Gardens (NW-Bound) 06:55
Heworth High Lanes (E-Bound) 05:33
Wardley Ellen Wilkinson Estate (SE-Bound) 06:55
Wardley Kier Hardie Avenue (E-Bound) 06:56
Wardley Kirkwood Gardens-Addison Gardens (S-Bound) 06:56
Heworth High Lanes (E-Bound) 05:33
Leam Lane Meresyde Lingey Lane (W-Bound) 06:57
Leam Lane Grange Crescent-Bolburn (S-Bound) 05:33
Leam Lane Meresyde-Stileford (W-Bound) 06:57
Leam Lane Meresyde-Longrigg (S-Bound) 05:34 06:59
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (A) 05:36 07:00
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Rennington (SW-Bound) 05:37 07:01
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Glynfellis (SW-Bound) 05:38 07:02
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (SW-Bound) 05:38 07:03
Leam Lane Wealcroft (S-Bound) 05:38 07:04
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Avenue (NW-Bound) 05:39 07:06
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Ave-Aycliffe Cres (W-Bound) 05:39 07:06
Springwell Estate Lanchester Avenue (W-Bound) 05:40 07:08
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Springwell Rd (SE-Bound) 05:40 07:09
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Social Club (SW-Bound) 05:41 07:10
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 05:42 07:12
Wrekenton Easedale Gardens-Sunniside Gardens (W-Bound) 05:42 07:12
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Harlow Green Lane (NW-Bound) 05:44 07:14
Allerdene Harlow Green Lane (SW-Bound) 05:44 07:14
Allerdene Hertford-Durham Road (W-Bound) 05:45 07:15
Allerdene Hertford - Dartmouth Ave (W-Bound) 05:46 07:16
Allerdene Hertford-Woodford (NW-Bound) 05:46 07:16
Hertford-Chowdene (N-Bound) 05:47 07:17
Chowdene Bank-Salcombe Gardens (SW-Bound) 05:47 07:17
Team Valley Chowdene Bank - Sainsbury (W-Bound) 05:49 07:19
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-Bound) 05:51 07:22
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-Bound) 05:51 07:22
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (N-Bound) 05:52 07:22
Team Valley Centre (N-Bound) 05:53 07:23
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-Bound) 05:53 07:24
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-Bound) 05:54 07:24
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-Bound) 05:54 07:24
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) 05:55 07:25
Team Valley Earlsway - Royal Mail (S-Bound) 05:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis