Bus Times

92 - Heworth - Team Valley

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Heworth Interchange (B) 05:33
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (S-bound) 05:33
Heworth High Lanes (E-bound) 05:33
Heworth High Lanes (E-bound) 05:33
Leam Lane Grange Crescent-Bolburn (S-bound) 05:33
Leam Lane Meresyde-Longrigg (S-bound) 05:34
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (A) 05:36
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Rennington (SW-bound) 05:37
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Glynfellis (SW-bound) 05:38
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (SW-bound) 05:38
Leam Lane Wealcroft (S-bound) 05:38
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Avenue (NW-bound) 05:39
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Ave-Aycliffe Cres (W-bound) 05:39
Springwell Estate Lanchester Avenue (W-bound) 05:40
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Springwell Rd (SE-bound) 05:40
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Social Club (SW-bound) 05:41
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 05:42
Wrekenton Easedale Gardens-Sunniside Gardens (W-bound) 05:42
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Harlow Green Lane (NW-bound) 05:44
Allerdene Harlow Green Lane (SW-bound) 05:44
Allerdene Hertford-Durham Road (W-bound) 05:45
Allerdene Hertford - Dartmouth Ave (W-bound) 05:46
Allerdene Hertford-Woodford (NW-bound) 05:46
Hertford-Chowdene (N-bound) 05:47
Chowdene Bank-Salcombe Gardens (SW-bound) 05:47
Team Valley Chowdene Bank - Sainsbury (W-bound) 05:49
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 05:51
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 05:51
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (N-bound) 05:52
Team Valley Centre (N-bound) 05:53
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-bound) 05:53
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-bound) 05:54
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-bound) 05:54
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) 05:55
Team Valley Earlsway - Royal Mail (S-bound) 05:57

More information