bustimes.org

923 - Olivers - Galway Coach Station

A bus service operated by Citylink

Olivers - Galway Coach Station

Cleggan Olivers 17:45
Letterfrack Veldons 08:45 18:05
Veldons Letterfrack (o/s) 10:25
Cleggan Olivers 10:45 14:30
Clifden 07:00 09:15 12:00 13:15 15:00 18:30
Canal Bridge 07:15 09:30 12:15 13:30 15:15 18:45
Joyces Recess 07:20 09:35 12:20 13:35 15:20 18:50
Maam Cross 07:35 09:50 12:35 13:50 15:35 19:05
Oughterard 07:50 10:05 12:50 14:05 15:50 19:20
Gortnagroagh Kinneveys 08:00 10:15 13:00 14:15 16:00 19:30
Moycullen 08:10 10:25 13:10 14:25 16:10 19:40
Galway Newcastle PO 08:25 10:40 13:25 14:40 16:20 19:55
Galway Forster Street 08:30 10:45 13:30 14:45 16:25 20:00

Galway Coach Station - Veldons

Galway Forster Street 08:30 10:00 12:00 14:30 16:00 17:30
Galway Newcastle PO 08:35 10:05 12:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Moycullen 08:50 10:20 12:20 14:50 16:20 17:55
Gortnagroagh Kinneveys 08:55 10:25 12:25 14:55 16:25 18:00
Oughterard 09:05 10:35 12:35 15:05 16:35 18:10
Maam Cross 09:25 10:55 12:55 15:25 16:55 18:20
Joyces Recess 09:40 11:10 13:10 15:40 17:10 18:40
Canal Bridge 09:45 11:15 13:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Clifden 10:00 11:30 13:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Veldons Letterfrack (o/s) 10:20 19:15
Cleggan Olivers 10:40 13:45 17:45
Letterfrack Veldons 18:05

Citylink