Bus Times

923 - Wetherby - Otley

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Outbound

Wetherby Bus Station (Stand A) 09:30 12:30 15:30
Wetherby Police Station (S-bound) 09:31 12:31 15:31
Collingham, adj Wetherby Rd Jewitt Lane 09:35 12:35 15:35
Collingham Main Street (W-bound) 09:36 12:36 15:36
Collingham Leeds Road Brookside 09:36 12:36 15:36
Collingham, adj Leeds Road Crabtree Hill 09:37 12:37 15:37
Collingham, after Leeds Road Crabtree Green 09:37 12:37 15:37
Bardsey Wetherby Road Rigton Hill 09:39 12:39 15:39
Bardsey Wetherby Road Congreve Approach 09:40 12:40 15:40
Bardsey Wetherby Rd First Avenue 09:40 12:40 15:40
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (S-bound) 09:41 12:41 15:41
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Mill Lane 09:42 12:42 15:42
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Wood Lane 09:42 12:42 15:42
Bardsey Wetherby Road Hetchell View 09:42 12:42 15:42
Scarcroft Wetherby Rd Wayside Mount 09:44 12:44 15:44
Scarcroft Moss Syke 09:45 12:45 15:45
Scarcroft Syke Lane 09:45 12:45 15:45
Scarcroft Wetherby Rd Bracken Fox PH 09:46 12:46 15:46
Scarcroft, at Wetherby Rd Wayside Mount 09:46 12:46 15:46
Bardsey, opp Wetherby Rd Wood Lane 09:47 12:47 15:47
Bardsey, opp Wetherby Rd Mill Lane 09:48 12:48 15:48
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (W-bound) 09:48 12:48 15:48
E Keswick, adj Keswick Lane Woodacre Green 09:49 12:49 15:49
E Keswick Keswick Lane Rigton 09:49 12:49 15:49
E Keswick Main Street Duke of Wellington PH 09:50 12:50 15:50
E Keswick, adj Main St Moor Lane 09:51 12:51 15:51
Harewood Arms 09:57 12:57 15:57
Weardley Otley Road 09:59 12:59 15:59
Weardley Lane End 10:00 13:00 16:00
Arthington, adj Ingfield Farm 10:03 13:03 16:03
Arthington, adj Grange Farm 10:03 13:03 16:03
Arthington, adj Crag View House 10:04 13:04 16:04
Arthington, adj Creskeld Grange Farm 10:05 13:05 16:05
Arthington, opp The Wharfedale PH 10:05 13:05 16:05
Pool, opp Fairfield House 10:06 13:06 16:06
Pool, adj Arthington Lane Stonedale Close 10:07 13:07 16:07
Pool, opp Main St Arthington Lane 10:08 13:08 16:08
Pool Main Street (N-bound) 10:08 13:08 16:08
Pool Bridge 10:09 13:09 16:09
Pool Road Wharfe View 10:09 13:09 16:09
Pool Road Caley Lodge 10:11 13:11 16:11
Otley Pool Road Knutford 10:12 13:12 16:12
Otley, adj Pool Rd Moor Drive 10:13 13:13 16:13
Otley Pool Road Garden Centre 10:13 13:13 16:13
Otley Pool Road Gallows Hill 10:14 13:14 16:14
Otley Cross Green St Peters Close 10:14 13:14 16:14
Otley Cross Green Garnet Street 10:15 13:15 16:15
Otley Bus Station (Stand 04) 10:15 13:15 16:15

Inbound

Otley Bus Station (Stand 04) 11:35 14:35 16:35
Otley Cross Green Dennison Hill 11:36 14:36 16:36
Otley Cross Green East Busk Lane 11:36 14:36 16:36
Otley, adj Pool Road Gallows Hill 11:36 14:36 16:36
Otley, opp Pool Road Garden Centre 11:37 14:37 16:37
Otley, opp Pool Rd Moor Drive 11:37 14:37 16:37
Otley Pool Road Knutford (stop) 11:38 14:38 16:38
Pool Road Caley Lodge (E-bound) 11:39 14:39 16:39
Pool Road Wharfe View (E-bound) 11:41 14:41 16:41
Pool Main Street 11:42 14:42 16:42
Pool, adj Main St Arthington Lane 11:42 14:42 16:42
Pool, opp Arthington Lane Stonedale Close 11:43 14:43 16:43
Pool, adj Fairfield House 11:43 14:43 16:43
Arthington, adj The Wharfedale PH 11:44 14:44 16:44
Arthington, opp Creskeld Grange Farm 11:44 14:44 16:44
Arthington, opp Crag View House 11:45 14:45 16:45
Arthington, opp Grange Farm 11:46 14:46 16:46
Arthington, opp Ingfield Farm 11:47 14:47 16:47
Harewood Harrogate Rd Otley Road (E-bound) 11:51 14:51 16:51
Harewood Arms (adj) 11:53 14:53 16:53
E Keswick Main St Moor Lane 11:58 14:58 16:58
E Keswick, opp Main Street Duke of Wellington PH 11:59 14:59 16:59
E Keswick Keswick Lane Rigton (stop) 12:00 15:00 17:00
E Keswick Keswick Lane Woodacre Green 12:01 15:01 17:01
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (E-bound) 12:01 15:01 17:01
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (S-bound) 12:02 15:02 17:02
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Mill Lane 12:03 15:03 17:03
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Wood Lane 12:03 15:03 17:03
Bardsey Wetherby Road Hetchell View 12:04 15:04 17:04
Scarcroft Wetherby Rd Wayside Mount 12:05 15:05 17:05
Scarcroft Moss Syke 12:07 15:07 17:07
Scarcroft Syke Lane 12:07 15:07 17:07
Scarcroft Wetherby Rd Bracken Fox PH 12:07 15:07 17:07
Scarcroft, at Wetherby Rd Wayside Mount 12:08 15:08 17:08
Bardsey, opp Wetherby Rd Wood Lane 12:09 15:09 17:09
Bardsey, opp Wetherby Rd Mill Lane 12:09 15:09 17:09
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (NE-bound) 12:10 15:10 17:10
Bardsey, adj Wetherby Rd First Avenue 12:10 15:10 17:10
Bardsey, adj Wetherby Road Congreve Approach 12:11 15:11 17:11
Bardsey Wetherby Road Rigton Hill (stop) 12:11 15:11 17:11
Collingham, opp Leeds Road Crabtree Green 12:12 15:12 17:12
Collingham Leeds Road Crabtree Hill 12:13 15:13 17:13
Collingham Main Street 12:13 15:13 17:13
Collingham Wetherby Rd Jewitt Lane 12:14 15:14 17:14
Wetherby Police Station (N-bound) 12:19 15:19 17:19
Wetherby Bus Station (Stand A) 12:20 15:20 17:20

More information

Connexions Buses