bustimes.org

923 - Wetherby - Otley

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Map

Wetherby - Otley

Wetherby Bus Station (Stand A) 07:20 08:20 09:30 12:30 15:30
Wetherby Police Station (S-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:31 12:31 15:31
Collingham, adj Wetherby Rd Jewitt Lane 07:25 08:25 09:35 12:35 15:35
Collingham Main Street (W-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:36 12:36 15:36
Collingham Leeds Road Brookside 09:36 12:36 15:36
Collingham, adj Leeds Road Crabtree Hill 09:37 12:37 15:37
Collingham, after Leeds Road Crabtree Green 09:37 12:37 15:37
Bardsey Wetherby Road Rigton Hill 09:39 12:39 15:39
Bardsey Wetherby Road Congreve Approach 09:40 12:40 15:40
Bardsey Wetherby Rd First Avenue 09:40 12:40 15:40
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (S-bound) 09:41 12:41 15:41
Collingham, opp Harewood Rd Linton Road 07:25 08:25
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Mill Lane 09:42 12:42 15:42
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Wood Lane 09:42 12:42 15:42
Collingham, adj Harewood Rd Langwith Avenue 07:25 08:25
Bardsey Wetherby Road Hetchell View 09:42 12:42 15:42
Scarcroft Wetherby Rd Wayside Mount 09:44 12:44 15:44
Scarcroft Moss Syke 09:45 12:45 15:45
Scarcroft Syke Lane 09:45 12:45 15:45
Scarcroft Wetherby Rd Bracken Fox PH 09:46 12:46 15:46
Collingham Harewood Road 07:26 08:26
Scarcroft, at Wetherby Rd Wayside Mount 09:46 12:46 15:46
Bardsey, opp Wetherby Rd Wood Lane 09:47 12:47 15:47
Bardsey, opp Wetherby Rd Mill Lane 09:48 12:48 15:48
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (W-bound) 09:48 12:48 15:48
E Keswick, adj Keswick Lane Woodacre Green 09:49 12:49 15:49
E Keswick Keswick Lane Rigton 09:49 12:49 15:49
Collingham Harewood Road Hillcrest 07:26 08:26
E Keswick Main Street Duke of Wellington PH 09:50 12:50 15:50
E Keswick, adj Main St Moor Lane 09:51 12:51 15:51
Harewood Arms 07:31 08:31 09:57 12:57 15:57
Weardley Otley Road 07:33 08:33 09:59 12:59 15:59
Weardley Lane End 07:34 08:34 10:00 13:00 16:00
Arthington, adj Ingfield Farm 07:37 08:37 10:03 13:03 16:03
Arthington, adj Grange Farm 07:37 08:37 10:03 13:03 16:03
Arthington, adj Crag View House 07:38 08:38 10:04 13:04 16:04
Arthington, adj Creskeld Grange Farm 07:39 08:39 10:05 13:05 16:05
Arthington, opp The Wharfedale PH 07:39 08:39 10:05 13:05 16:05
Pool, at Arthington Ln The Tower Drive 07:40 08:40 10:06 13:06 16:06
Pool, adj Arthington Lane Stonedale Close 07:41 08:41 10:07 13:07 16:07
Pool, opp Main St Arthington Lane 07:42 08:42 10:08 13:08 16:08
Pool Main Street (N-bound) 07:42 08:42 10:08 13:08 16:08
Pool Bridge 07:42 08:42 10:09 13:09 16:09
Pool Road Wharfe View 07:43 08:43 10:09 13:09 16:09
Pool Road Caley Lodge 07:44 08:44 10:11 13:11 16:11
Otley Pool Road Knutford 07:46 08:46 10:12 13:12 16:12
Otley, adj Pool Rd Moor Drive 07:46 08:46 10:13 13:13 16:13
Otley Pool Road Garden Centre 07:46 08:46 10:13 13:13 16:13
Otley Pool Road Gallows Hill 07:47 08:47 10:14 13:14 16:14
Otley Cross Green St Peters Close 07:47 08:47 10:14 13:14 16:14
Otley Cross Green Garnet Street 07:48 08:48 10:15 13:15 16:15
Otley Bus Station (Stand 04) 07:48 08:48 10:15 13:15 16:15
Runs School Holidays only

Otley - Wetherby

Otley Bus Station (Stand 04) 11:35 14:35 16:35 18:00
Otley Cross Green Dennison Hill 11:36 14:36 16:36 18:01
Otley Cross Green East Busk Lane 11:36 14:36 16:36 18:01
Otley, adj Pool Road Gallows Hill 11:36 14:36 16:36 18:01
Otley, opp Pool Road Garden Centre 11:37 14:37 16:37 18:02
Otley, opp Pool Rd Moor Drive 11:37 14:37 16:37 18:02
Otley Pool Road Knutford (stop) 11:38 14:38 16:38 18:02
Pool Road Caley Lodge (E-bound) 11:39 14:39 16:39 18:04
Pool Road Wharfe View (E-bound) 11:41 14:41 16:41 18:05
Pool Main Street 11:42 14:42 16:42 18:06
Pool, adj Main St Arthington Lane 11:42 14:42 16:42 18:06
Pool, opp Arthington Lane Stonedale Close 11:43 14:43 16:43 18:07
Pool Arthington Ln The Tower Drive 11:43 14:43 16:43 18:08
Arthington, adj The Wharfedale PH 11:44 14:44 16:44 18:10
Arthington, opp Creskeld Grange Farm 11:44 14:44 16:44 18:10
Arthington, opp Crag View House 11:45 14:45 16:45 18:11
Arthington Lane Park Cottages (at) 11:46 14:46 16:46 18:12
Arthington, opp Ingfield Farm 11:47 14:47 16:47 18:12
Harewood Harrogate Rd Otley Road (E-bound) 11:51 14:51 16:51 18:15
Harewood Arms (adj) 11:53 14:53 16:53 18:17
E Keswick Main St Moor Lane 11:58 14:58 16:58
E Keswick, opp Main Street Duke of Wellington PH 11:59 14:59 16:59
E Keswick Keswick Lane Rigton (stop) 12:00 15:00 17:00
E Keswick Keswick Lane Woodacre Green 12:01 15:01 17:01
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (E-bound) 12:01 15:01 17:01
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (S-bound) 12:02 15:02 17:02
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Mill Lane 12:03 15:03 17:03
Collingham Harewood Road Hill Crest (E-bound) 18:22
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Wood Lane 12:03 15:03 17:03
Bardsey Wetherby Road Hetchell View 12:04 15:04 17:04
Collingham Harewood Road (E-bound) 18:23
Scarcroft Wetherby Rd Wayside Mount 12:05 15:05 17:05
Scarcroft Moss Syke 12:07 15:07 17:07
Scarcroft Syke Lane 12:07 15:07 17:07
Scarcroft Wetherby Rd Bracken Fox PH 12:07 15:07 17:07
Scarcroft, at Wetherby Rd Wayside Mount 12:08 15:08 17:08
Collingham Harewood Rd Langwith Avenue 18:23
Bardsey, opp Wetherby Rd Wood Lane 12:09 15:09 17:09
Bardsey, opp Wetherby Rd Mill Lane 12:09 15:09 17:09
Bardsey Wetherby Rd Keswick Lane (NE-bound) 12:10 15:10 17:10
Bardsey, adj Wetherby Rd First Avenue 12:10 15:10 17:10
Bardsey, adj Wetherby Road Congreve Approach 12:11 15:11 17:11
Bardsey Wetherby Road Rigton Hill (stop) 12:11 15:11 17:11
Collingham, opp Leeds Road Crabtree Green 12:12 15:12 17:12
Collingham Leeds Road Crabtree Hill 12:13 15:13 17:13
Collingham Main Street 12:13 15:13 17:13 18:24
Collingham Wetherby Rd Jewitt Lane 12:14 15:14 17:14 18:25
Wetherby Police Station (N-bound) 12:19 15:19 17:19 18:31
Wetherby Bus Station (Stand A) 12:20 15:20 17:20 18:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Connexions Buses