bustimes.org

926 - Burton upon Stather - Wyke College

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Burton upon Stather - Wyke College

Burton upon Stather, o/s High Street 07:25
Burton upon Stather, adj Vicarage Crescent 07:25
Burton upon Stather, adj Tee Lane 07:25
Thealby Burton Road (o/s 8) 07:28
Coleby Bridges, o/s Thealby Lane Farm 07:29
Winterton, o/s Fish Shop 07:33
Winterton, opp Lincoln Drive 07:33
Winterton, opp Leek Hill 07:34
Winterton, o/s Post Office 07:35
Winterton, o/s Cross Keys 07:35
Winterton, adj Hart Lane 07:36
Winterton North Street (adj 15) 07:37
Winterton, adj Mill House Lane 07:37
Winterton, adj Newport Drive 07:37
Winterton, adj Selling Centre 07:38
Winteringham, opp Mere Garage 07:39
Winteringham, adj Mere Farm 07:40
Winteringham, adj Back Lane 07:42
Winteringham Fields Hotel (o/s) 07:43
Winteringham, opp Ermine Street 07:43
S Ferriby, opp Ferriby Sluice 07:48
S Ferriby, opp Andrew Road 07:48
S Ferriby, opp Old Warp Lane 07:49
S Ferriby, opp Low Street 07:49
S Ferriby, o/s Black Smiths 07:50
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 07:54
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 07:54
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 07:55
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 07:57
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 73) 07:57
Barton-upon-Humber, adj East Grove 07:58
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 08:00
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 08:00
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 08:01
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 08:01
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 08:02
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge Rd 08:08
Hessle Boothferry Road 08:10
Hessle Boothferry Road 08:10
Hessle Boothferry Road 08:11
Hessle Boothferry Road 08:12
Hessle Beverley Road 08:13
Anlaby Lowfield Road 08:15
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 08:17
Anlaby Springfield Way 08:19
Anlaby Willerby Springfield Way 08:19
Anlaby Common Anlaby Hull Road 08:20
Anlaby Common Anlaby Hull Road 08:21
Anlaby Park Trenton Avenue 08:22
Anlaby Park Malham Avenue 08:22
Anlaby Park Trinity House 08:24
Eastfield Arcon Drive 08:25
Eastfield Anlaby Park Fire Station 08:26
Derringham Bank Segrave Grove 08:30
Derringham Bank Scalby Grove 08:31
Derringham Bank, opp Church Of The Ascension 08:32
Bricknell Estate National Avenue 08:37
Bricknell Estate Kelvin Hall School 08:40

Wyke College - Burton upon Stather

Bricknell Estate Bishop Alcock Road 16:15
Bricknell Estate Hotham Road North 16:16
Derringham Bank Church of the Ascension 16:22
Derringham Bank Bempton Grove 16:23
Derringham Bank Lockton Grove 16:24
Eastfield St Martin`s Court 16:26
Eastfield Belgrave Drive 16:27
Anlaby Park East Ella Drive 16:28
Anlaby Park Plantation Drive 16:28
Anlaby Park, opp Trenton Avenue 16:30
Anlaby Common Anlaby Hull Road 16:30
Anlaby Willerby Springfield Way 16:32
Anlaby Springfield Way 16:32
Anlaby Red Lion Pub 16:34
Anlaby Lowfield Road 16:34
Anlaby Lowfield Road 16:34
Anlaby Lowfield Road 16:35
Hessle Darleys 16:37
Hessle Boothferry Road 16:37
Hessle Boothferry Road 16:38
Hessle Boothferry Road 16:38
Hessle Boothferry Road 16:39
Hessle Boothferry Road 16:40
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge 16:41
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 16:47
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 16:47
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 16:47
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 16:50
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 73) 16:50
Barton-upon-Humber, adj East Grove 16:51
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 16:53
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 16:53
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 16:54
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 16:54
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 16:55
S Ferriby, opp Black Smiths 17:00
S Ferriby, adj Low Street 17:00
S Ferriby, adj Old Warp Lane 17:01
S Ferriby, adj Andrew Road 17:01
S Ferriby, o/s Ferriby Sluice 17:02
Winteringham, adj Ermine Street 17:09
Winteringham Fields Hotel (opp) 17:10
Winteringham, opp Back Lane 17:10
Winteringham, opp Mere Farm 17:11
Winteringham, adj Mere Garage 17:12
Winterton, opp Selling Centre 17:13
Winterton, opp Newport Drive 17:13
Winterton, opp Mill House Lane 17:13
Winterton North Street (o/s 8) 17:14
Winterton, opp Hart Lane 17:14
Winterton, adj Cross Keys 17:15
Winterton, opp Post Office 17:15
Winterton Leek Hill (adj j) 17:16
Winterton, adj Lincoln Drive 17:16
Winterton, opp Fish Shop 17:17
Coleby Bridges, opp Thealby Lane Farm 17:20
Thealby Burton Road (o/s 3) 17:21
Burton upon Stather, opp Tee Lane 17:24
Burton upon Stather, opp Vicarage Crescent 17:24
Burton upon Stather, opp High Street 17:25

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 9 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the East Yorkshire Buses app

East Yorkshire