bustimes.org

93 - Malmesbury - Charlton - Crudwell - Somerford Keynes - Cirencester

A bus service operated by Coachstyle

Map

Malmesbury - Charlton - Crudwell - Somerford Keynes - Cirencester

Malmesbury School (NW-bound) 15:35
Malmesbury Library (S-bound) 07:35 09:15 10:50 12:50 15:50 18:05
Malmesbury The Triangle (NE-bound) 07:36 09:16 18:06
Malmesbury, o/s Co-Op Supermarket 07:38 09:18 18:08
Malmesbury William Stumpes Close (N-bound) 07:38 09:18 18:08s
Malmesbury Tetbury Hill (SE-bound) 07:38 09:19 18:08s
Malmesbury Avon Mills (SW-bound) 10:51 12:51 15:51 18:10
Malmesbury Manor Cottages (SE-bound) 10:52 12:52 15:52
Malmesbury Cowbridge Crescent (SE-bound) 10:54 12:54 15:54
Malmesbury Cowbridge Mill (SE-bound) 10:55 12:55 15:55
Lea Crescent (SE-bound) 10:56 12:56 15:56
Lea, o/s Church of St Giles 10:57 12:57 15:57
Lea Old Bakery Close (N-bound) 10:58 12:58 15:58
Lea The Chestnuts (E-bound) 10:58 12:58 15:58
Lea Primary School (NE-bound) 10:59 12:59 15:59
Charlton Pike House (N-bound) 11:02 13:02 16:02 18:12s
Charlton Vicarage Lane (E-bound) 11:03 13:03 16:03 18:12s
Lower Minety The Crossroads (NW-bound) 18:15s
Lower Minety, o/s C of E Primary School 18:16s
Upper Minety Village Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 18:17s
Hankerton Telephone Box (N-bound) 11:06 13:06 16:06 18:19s
Murcott The Farm (W-bound) 11:09 13:09 16:09 18:20s
Crudwell, o/s Wheatsheaf Inn 07:44 09:25 11:10 13:10 16:10 18:20s
Crudwell, o/s Old Post Office 07:45 09:26 11:11 13:11 16:11 18:20s
Chelworth The Village (NE-bound) 07:49 09:30 11:15 13:15 16:15 18:22s
Oaksey Bendy Bow (E-bound) 07:53 09:33 11:18 13:18 16:18 18:23s
Oaksey, nr All Saints Church 07:53 09:33 11:18 13:18 16:18 18:23s
Kemble, after Clayfurlong Grove 16:26
Kemble, nr Smerrill Quarry 16:27
Cirencester, o/s Steadings Cottages 16:29
Poole Keynes, nr Friday Island 07:57 11:22 13:22 18:25s
Somerford Keynes, nr Mill Lane 07:59 09:39 11:24 13:24 18:25s
Somerford Keynes, by Telephone Box 07:59 09:39 11:24 13:24 18:25s
Somerford Keynes, nr The Bakers' Arms 08:00 09:40 11:25 13:25 18:25s
Somerford Keynes, nr Old School Cottages 08:00 09:40 11:25 13:25 18:25s
Chesterton, before Berkeley Road 08:10s 09:45s 11:32 13:32 18:28s
Chesterton, after Oaklands 08:11s 09:46s 11:33 13:33 18:28s
Chesterton, nr Shops 08:12 11:33 13:33 16:31
Chesterton, by Cemetery 08:13 11:34 13:34 16:31
Cirencester, nr College 08:14 11:35 13:35 16:32
Chesterton, by Somerford Court 09:46 18:28s
Cirencester, opp Phoenix Way 09:46 18:29s
Cirencester, o/s Waitrose Store 09:47 18:29s
Cirencester, nr College 09:50s
Cirencester, o/s The Forum 08:18 09:55 11:43 13:43 16:40 18:30

Cirencester - Somerford Keynes - Crudwell - Charlton - Malmesbury

Kemble, opp Clayfurlong Grove 07:55
Kemble, opp Trading Estate 07:59
Cirencester, o/s The Forum 08:20 09:57 11:57
Chesterton, nr Somerford Court 08:21 09:58 11:58
Chesterton, before Oaklands 08:21 09:58 11:58
Chesterton, after Berkeley Road 08:23 10:00 12:00
Somerford Keynes, by Old School Cottages 08:31 10:08 12:08
Somerford Keynes, by The Bakers' Arms 08:32 10:09 12:09
Somerford Keynes, opp Telephone Box 08:32 10:09 12:09
Somerford Keynes, by Mill Lane 08:32 10:09 12:09
Poole Keynes, opp Friday Island 08:33 10:10 12:10
Oaksey, o/s All Saints Church 08:37 10:14 12:14
Oaksey Bendy Bow (E-bound) 08:06
Oaksey Bendy Bow (W-bound) 08:38 10:15 12:15
Chelworth The Village (SW-bound) 08:41 10:18 12:18
Chelworth The Village (NE-bound) 08:08
Crudwell, opp Old Post Office 07:06 08:14 08:45 10:21 12:21
Crudwell, opp Wheatsheaf Inn 07:06 08:15 08:45 10:21 12:21
Murcott, opp Park Cottages 07:08 08:17 08:47 10:23 12:23
Hankerton Telephone Box (S-bound) 07:11 08:20 08:51 10:27 12:27
Charlton Vicarage Lane (W-bound) 07:13 08:22 08:53 10:29 12:29
Charlton Pike House (SW-bound) 07:15 08:24 08:54 10:30 12:30
Lea Primary School (W-bound) 08:29 09:01 10:35 12:35
Lea The Chestnuts (W-bound) 08:29 09:01 10:35 12:35
Lea Old Bakery Close (S-bound) 08:29 09:01 10:35 12:35
Lea, opp Church of St Giles 08:30 09:02 10:36 12:36
Lea Crescent (NW-bound) 08:31 09:03 10:37 12:37
Malmesbury Cowbridge Mill (NW-bound) 08:33 09:05 10:39 12:39
Malmesbury Cowbridge Crescent (NW-bound) 08:33 09:06 10:40 12:40
Malmesbury Manor Cottages (NW-bound) 08:34 09:06 10:41 12:41
Malmesbury Burton Hill (N-bound) 08:35 09:07 10:42 12:42
Malmesbury High Street (N-bound) 08:38 09:08 10:43 12:43
Malmesbury Cross Hayes (S-bound) 09:10 10:45 12:45
Malmesbury School (NW-bound) 08:43

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Coachstyle/Bus Open Data Service, 18 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

Coachstyle