bustimes.org

93 - Malmesbury - Charlton - Crudwell - Somerford Keynes - Cirencester

A bus service operated by Coachstyle

Map

Cirencester - Somerford Keynes - Crudwell - Charlton - Malmesbury

Cirencester, o/s The Forum 10:07 12:07
Chesterton, nr Somerford Court 10:08 12:08
Chesterton, before Oaklands 10:08 12:08
Chesterton, after Berkeley Road 10:10 12:10
Somerford Keynes, by Old School Cottages 10:18 12:18
Somerford Keynes, by The Bakers' Arms 10:19 12:19
Somerford Keynes, opp Telephone Box 10:19 12:19
Somerford Keynes, by Mill Lane 10:19 12:19
Poole Keynes, opp Friday Island 10:20 12:20
Oaksey, o/s All Saints Church 10:24 12:24
Oaksey Bendy Bow (W-bound) 10:25 12:25
Chelworth The Village (SW-bound) 10:28 12:28
Crudwell, opp Old Post Office 07:01 10:31 12:31
Crudwell, opp Wheatsheaf Inn 07:01 10:31 12:31
Murcott, opp Park Cottages 07:03 10:33 12:33
Hankerton Telephone Box (S-bound) 07:06 10:37 12:37
Charlton Vicarage Lane (W-bound) 07:08 10:39 12:39
Charlton Pike House (SW-bound) 07:10 10:40 12:40
Lea Primary School (W-bound) 07:11 10:45 12:45
Lea The Chestnuts (W-bound) 07:11 10:45 12:45
Lea Old Bakery Close (S-bound) 07:11 10:45 12:45
Lea, opp Church of St Giles 07:12 10:46 12:46
Lea Crescent (NW-bound) 07:12 10:47 12:47
Malmesbury Cowbridge Mill (NW-bound) 07:13 10:49 12:49
Malmesbury Cowbridge Crescent (NW-bound) 07:13 10:50 12:49
Malmesbury Manor Cottages (NW-bound) 07:13 10:51 12:50
Malmesbury Healthcare Centre (E-bound) 07:14
Malmesbury Burton Hill (N-bound) 07:14 10:52 12:50
Malmesbury High Street (N-bound) 07:14 10:53 12:51
Malmesbury School (NW-bound) 07:15
Malmesbury Milbourne Lane (W-bound) 07:17 12:53
Malmesbury Tetbury Hill (NW-bound) 07:18
Malmesbury William Stumpes Close (S-bound) 07:18
Malmesbury, opp Co-Op Supermarket 07:19
Malmesbury The Triangle (SW-bound) 07:21
Malmesbury Cross Hayes (S-bound) 07:26 10:55 12:55

Malmesbury - Charlton - Crudwell - Somerford Keynes - Cirencester

Malmesbury Cross Hayes (S-bound) 07:35 09:23 13:00 18:00
Malmesbury The Triangle (NE-bound) 07:36 09:24 18:01
Malmesbury, o/s Co-Op Supermarket 07:38 09:26 18:03
Malmesbury William Stumpes Close (N-bound) 18:03
Malmesbury Tetbury Hill (SE-bound) 18:03
Malmesbury Avon Mills (SW-bound) 13:01
Malmesbury Manor Cottages (SE-bound) 13:02
Malmesbury Cowbridge Crescent (SE-bound) 13:04
Malmesbury Cowbridge Mill (SE-bound) 13:05
Lea Crescent (SE-bound) 13:06
Lea, o/s Church of St Giles 13:07
Lea Old Bakery Close (N-bound) 13:08
Lea The Chestnuts (E-bound) 13:08
Lea Primary School (NE-bound) 13:09
Charlton Pike House (N-bound) 13:12 18:06
Charlton Vicarage Lane (E-bound) 13:13 18:06
Lower Minety The Crossroads (NW-bound) 18:11
Lower Minety, o/s C of E Primary School 18:11
Upper Minety Village Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 18:13
Hankerton Telephone Box (N-bound) 13:16 18:16
Malmesbury William Stumpes Close (N-bound) 07:38 09:26
Murcott The Farm (W-bound) 13:19 18:19
Malmesbury Tetbury Hill (SE-bound) 07:38 09:26
Crudwell, o/s Wheatsheaf Inn 07:44 09:32 13:20 18:20
Crudwell, o/s Old Post Office 07:45 09:33 13:21 18:22
Chelworth The Village (NE-bound) 07:49 09:37 13:25 18:26
Oaksey Bendy Bow (E-bound) 07:53 09:41 13:28 18:29
Oaksey, nr All Saints Church 07:53 09:41 13:28 18:29
Poole Keynes, nr Friday Island 07:57 13:32 18:33
Somerford Keynes, nr Mill Lane 07:59 09:47 13:34 18:35
Somerford Keynes, by Telephone Box 07:59 09:47 13:34 18:35
Somerford Keynes, nr The Bakers' Arms 08:00 09:48 13:35 18:36
Somerford Keynes, nr Old School Cottages 08:00 09:48 13:35 18:36
Chesterton, before Berkeley Road 08:10s 09:53s 13:42 18:44
Chesterton, after Oaklands 08:11s 09:54s 13:43 18:45
Chesterton, nr Shops 08:12 13:43
Chesterton, by Cemetery 08:13 13:44
Chesterton, by Somerford Court 09:54 18:45
Cirencester, opp Phoenix Way 09:54 18:46
Cirencester, o/s Waitrose Store 09:55 18:46
Cirencester, nr College 08:14 09:57s 13:45
Cirencester, o/s The Forum 08:18 10:02 13:51 18:49

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Coachstyle