Bus Times

93 - Peebles - West Linton

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Outbound

Peebles, at Post Office 09:35 13:10 17:50
Broughton, opp Primary School 06:25
Broughton, opp Dreva Road 06:25
Blyth Bridge, at Kirkdean Farm 06:33
Peebles Old Town (Opp 80) 09:35 13:10 17:50
Peebles, at Hay Lodge Hospital 09:36 13:11 17:51
Peebles, at Neidpath Castle 09:37 13:12 17:52
Peebles, opp Edston Quarry 09:38 13:13 17:53
Lyne Station, at Road End 09:42 13:17 17:57
Blyth Bridge, opp Drochil Castle Rd End 09:47 13:22 18:02
Blyth Bridge, at Castlecraig Lodge 09:51 13:26 18:06
Blyth Bridge, opp Old Mill 06:35 09:53 13:28 18:08
Mountain Cross, o/s Cottages 06:38 09:57 13:32 18:12
Romanno Bridge, o/s Newlands Primary School 06:40 09:59 13:34 18:14
Romanno Bridge, at Bus Shelter 06:41 10:00 13:35 18:15
Romanno Bridge, opp Newlands Cemetery 06:42 10:01 13:36 18:16
Romanno Bridge, opp Halmyre Loan 06:42 10:01 13:36 18:16
Romanno Bridge, at Halmyre Mains 06:43 10:02 13:37 18:17
W Linton, opp Broomlee Crescent 06:49 10:08 13:43 18:23
W Linton, at Coronation Garden 06:49 10:08 13:43 18:23
W Linton, opp Gordon Arms Hotel 06:50 10:09 13:44 18:24

Inbound

More information

Borders Buses