bustimes.org

933

A bus service operated by John McGinley

Map

Moville - Parnell Square East, stop 265

Main Street Moville 07:00 15:30
The Diamond Carndonagh 07:15 16:00
Buncrana Cockhill Road 07:45 16:30
Derry, Water Street 08:15 17:00
ASDA 08:45 17:30
Omagh 09:15 18:00
Ballygawley Park and Ride 09:35 18:20
Killybrone, Aughnacloy 09:45 18:30
Dublin Airport 12:00s 20:15s
Dublin, Gate Theatre (opposite) 12:15 20:30

Parnell Square East, stop 265 - Moville

Rotunda, Hugh Lane Galllery 09:30 17:45
Dublin Airport 09:45 18:00
Killybrone, Aughnacloy 12:00 20:00
Ballygawley Park and Ride 12:10 20:10
Omagh 12:30 20:30
ASDA 13:00 21:00
Derry, Water Street 13:30 21:30
Buncrana Cockhill Road 14:00 22:00
The Diamond Carndonagh 14:30 22:30
Main Street Moville 15:00 23:00

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022

John McGinley