bustimes.org

934 - Gort - Main Street

A bus service operated by Local Link Galway

Map

Gort - Main Street

Gort 08:20 13:30
Peterswell N66 08:25 13:35
Castledaly 08:30 13:40
Kilchreest 08:35 13:45
Loughrea Barrack Street 08:40 13:50
Loughrea Intero Office 08:45 13:55
Loughrea 08:50 14:00

Main Street - Gort

Loughrea Main Street 13:00 17:15
Kilchreest 13:15 17:30
Castledaly 13:20 17:35
Peterswell N66 13:25 17:40
Gort 13:30 17:45

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 22 October 2020