bustimes.org

94 - Birmingham City Centre - Saltley - Washwood Heath - Ward End - Castle Bromwich - Smiths Wood - Chelmsley Wood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham City Centre - Chelmsley Wood

Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS13) 04:10 then every 30 minutes until 05:40 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:35 then every 8 minutes until 08:55 09:03 then every 8 minutes until 11:27 11:35 11:43 then every 8 minutes until 12:55 13:03 13:11 13:19 then every 8 minutes until 13:51 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 then every 8 minutes until 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 then every 15 minutes until 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 00:15
Aston University Matthew Boulton College (Stop JR1) 04:11 05:41 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 08:56 09:04 11:28 11:37 11:45 12:57 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:53 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:17 00:17
Aston University, opp Millennium Point 04:12 05:42 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:37 08:57 09:05 11:29 11:37 11:46 12:58 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:54 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:58 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:17 00:17
Nechells Green, opp Windsor St South 04:13 05:43 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 08:58 09:07 11:31 11:39 11:47 12:59 13:07 13:15 13:23 13:55 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:28 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:19 00:19
Nechells Green, adj Hyssop Close 04:14 05:44 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:39 08:59 09:07 11:31 11:40 11:48 13:00 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:56 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:29 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:15 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:20 00:20
Nechells Green, adj Bloomsbury St 04:14 05:44 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:39 08:59 09:08 11:32 11:40 11:49 13:01 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:57 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:30 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:16 20:01 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:20 00:20
Saltley, adj Nechells Place 04:15 05:45 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 09:00 09:09 11:33 11:41 11:50 13:02 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:58 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:17 20:02 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:21 00:21
Saltley Gate (adj) 04:16 05:46 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 09:01 09:10 11:34 11:43 11:51 13:03 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:32 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:18 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:23 00:23
Washwood Heath, adj Hutton Rd 04:17 05:47 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 09:02 09:11 11:35 11:44 11:52 13:04 13:12 13:20 13:28 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:33 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:19 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:24 00:24
Washwood Heath, adj Sandway Gardens 04:18 05:48 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 09:03 09:12 11:36 11:44 11:53 13:05 13:13 13:21 13:29 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:34 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:20 20:05 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:24 00:24
Washwood Heath, opp Wright Rd 04:18 05:48 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 09:03 09:12 11:36 11:45 11:54 13:06 13:14 13:22 13:30 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:35 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:21 20:06 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:25 00:25
Washwood Heath, opp Highfield Rd 04:19 05:49 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 09:04 09:13 11:37 11:46 11:55 13:07 13:15 13:23 13:31 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:36 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:22 20:07 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:26 00:26
Washwood Heath, adj Common Lane 04:19 05:49 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 09:04 09:14 11:38 11:46 11:55 13:07 13:15 13:23 13:31 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:36 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:22 20:07 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:26 00:26
Washwood Heath, adj Drews Lane 04:20 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 09:05 09:14 11:38 11:47 11:56 13:08 13:16 13:24 13:32 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:37 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:23 20:08 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:27 00:27
Ward End, adj Library 04:20 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 09:05 09:15 11:39 11:48 11:57 13:09 13:17 13:25 13:33 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:38 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:24 20:09 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:28 00:28
Ward End, opp Sladefield Rd 04:21 05:51 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 09:06 09:16 11:40 11:49 11:58 13:10 13:18 13:26 13:34 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:40 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:25 20:10 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:29 00:29
Ward End, opp St Agatha's Rd 04:22 05:52 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 09:07 09:17 11:41 11:50 11:59 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:41 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:26 20:11 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:30 00:30
Ward End, adj Foley Rd 04:23 05:53 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 09:08 09:18 11:42 11:51 11:59 13:11 13:19 13:27 13:35 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:41 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:26 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:31 00:31
Ward End, adj The Fox & Goose 04:24 05:54 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 09:09 09:19 11:43 11:52 12:01 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:43 16:11 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:28 20:13 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:32 00:32
Ward End, after The Fox and Goose 04:24 05:54 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:49 09:09 09:19 11:43 11:52 12:01 13:13 13:21 13:29 13:37 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:43 16:11 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:28 20:13 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:32 00:32
Hodgehill, opp Southbourne Avenue 04:25 05:55 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:50 09:10 09:20 11:44 11:53 12:02 13:14 13:22 13:30 13:38 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:44 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:29 20:14 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:33 00:33
Hodgehill, adj Ventnor Avenue 04:25 05:55 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:51 09:11 09:21 11:45 11:54 12:03 13:15 13:23 13:31 13:39 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:45 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:30 20:15 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:33 00:33
Hodgehill, adj Hodge Hill Common 04:25 05:55 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:51 09:11 09:21 11:45 11:54 12:03 13:15 13:23 13:31 13:39 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:45 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:30 20:15 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:34 00:34
Hodgehill, opp Heath Way 04:26 05:56 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 09:12 09:22 11:46 11:55 12:04 13:16 13:24 13:32 13:40 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:46 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:31 20:16 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:34 00:34
Buckland End, adj Newport Rd 04:27 05:57 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 09:13 09:23 11:47 11:56 12:05 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:41 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:47 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:32 20:17 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:35 00:35
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 04:27 05:57 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:53 09:13 09:23 11:47 11:56 12:05 13:17 13:25 13:33 13:42 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:48 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:15 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:32 20:17 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:36 00:36
Castle Bromwich, adj Hall Rd 04:28 05:58 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 09:15 09:25 11:49 11:58 12:07 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:43 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:49 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:34 20:19 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:37 00:37
Castle Bromwich, opp School Lane 04:29 05:59 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:55 09:15 09:25 11:49 11:58 12:07 13:19 13:27 13:35 13:44 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:50 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:34 20:19 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:37 00:37
Castle Bromwich, before Old Croft Lane 04:30 06:00 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:56 09:16 09:26 11:50 11:59 12:08 13:20 13:28 13:36 13:45 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:51 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:35 20:20 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:39 00:39
Castle Bromwich, opp Timberley Lane 04:31 06:01 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 09:18 09:28 11:52 12:01 12:10 13:22 13:30 13:38 13:47 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:53 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:37 20:22 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:40 00:40
Smith’s Wood, adj Castle Bromwich Junior School 04:31 06:01 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 09:19 09:29 11:53 12:02 12:11 13:23 13:31 13:39 13:48 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:54 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:38 20:23 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:40 00:40
Smith’s Wood, adj Springfield Rd 04:33 06:03 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 09:20 09:30 11:54 12:03 12:12 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:49 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:55 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:39 20:24 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:42 00:42
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane North 04:33 06:03 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 09:20 09:30 11:54 12:03 12:12 13:24 13:32 13:40 13:49 14:21 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:56 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:39 20:24 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:42 00:42
Smith’s Wood, after Windleaves Road 04:34 06:04 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 09:21 09:31 11:55 12:04 12:13 13:25 13:33 13:41 13:50 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:56 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:40 20:25 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:43 00:43
Smith’s Wood, opp Windward Way 04:34 06:04 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 09:21 09:31 11:55 12:04 12:13 13:25 13:34 13:42 13:51 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:57 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:40 20:25 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:43 00:43
Smith’s Wood, adj Bosworth Wood School 04:34 06:04 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 09:22 09:32 11:56 12:05 12:14 13:26 13:34 13:42 13:51 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:58 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:41 20:26 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:43 00:43
Smith’s Wood, opp Swift Close 04:35 06:05 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 09:22 09:32 11:56 12:05 12:14 13:26 13:35 13:43 13:52 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:58 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:41 20:26 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:44 00:44
Smith’s Wood, adj Lanchester Way 04:35 06:05 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:03 09:23 09:33 11:57 12:06 12:15 13:27 13:35 13:43 13:52 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:58 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:41 20:26 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:44 00:44
Smith’s Wood, opp Kingfisher Drive 04:36 06:06 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 09:24 09:34 11:58 12:07 12:16 13:28 13:36 13:44 13:53 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:50 15:00 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:42 20:27 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:45 00:45
Smith’s Wood, opp Greenfinch Rd 04:36 06:06 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:04 09:24 09:34 11:58 12:07 12:16 13:28 13:37 13:45 13:54 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 15:00 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:43 20:28 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:45 00:45
Smith’s Wood, opp Orkney Croft 04:37 06:07 06:34 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:05 09:25 09:35 11:59 12:08 12:17 13:29 13:38 13:46 13:55 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 15:01 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:44 20:29 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:46 00:46
Bacon’s End, opp Sanda Croft 04:38 06:08 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 09:26 09:36 12:00 12:09 12:18 13:30 13:38 13:46 13:55 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:02 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:44 20:29 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:47 00:47
Bacon’s End, opp Lundy View 04:38 06:08 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:07 09:27 09:37 12:01 12:10 12:19 13:31 13:39 13:47 13:56 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:03 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:45 20:30 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:47 00:47
Bacon’s End, before Chester Rd 04:39 06:09 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 09:28 09:38 12:02 12:11 12:20 13:32 13:40 13:48 13:57 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:04 16:32 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:46 20:31 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:48 00:48
Bacon’s End, after Cooks Lane 04:40 06:10 06:37 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:08 09:28 09:38 12:02 12:11 12:20 13:32 13:41 13:49 13:58 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:05 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:47 20:32 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:49 00:49
Bacon’s End, before Clopton Crescent 04:41 06:11 06:38 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:09 09:29 09:39 12:03 12:12 12:21 13:33 13:42 13:50 13:59 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:06 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:47 20:32 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:50 00:50
Chelmsley Wood, before Chelmsley Rd 04:42 06:12 06:39 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:11 09:31 09:41 12:05 12:14 12:23 13:35 13:44 13:52 14:01 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:08 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:49 20:34 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:51 00:51
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CC) 04:44 06:14 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:13 09:33 09:43 12:07 12:16 12:25 13:37 13:46 13:54 14:03 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:10 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:52 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:51 20:36 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:53 00:53

Chelmsley Wood - Birmingham City Centre

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CE) 05:02 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:16 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:42 then every 8 minutes until 14:22 14:29 14:36 then every 8 minutes until 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:14 then every 10 minutes until 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:48 20:09 20:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Chelmsley Wood, after Chelmsley Rd 05:03 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:17 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:44 14:24 14:31 14:38 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:49 20:10 20:36 23:36
Bacon’s End, opp Clopton Crescent 05:04 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:18 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:45 14:25 14:32 14:39 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:50 20:11 20:37 23:37
Bacon’s End, adj Cooks Lane 05:05 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:46 14:26 14:33 14:40 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:51 20:12 20:38 23:38
Bacon’s End, after Chester Rd 05:06 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:29 06:39 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 14:27 14:34 14:41 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:52 20:13 20:39 23:39
Bacon’s End, adj Lundy View 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:47 14:27 14:34 14:41 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:27 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:53 20:14 20:40 23:40
Bacon’s End, adj Sanda Croft 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:48 14:28 14:35 14:42 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:20 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:53 20:14 20:40 23:40
Smith’s Wood, adj Orkney Croft 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:31 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 14:29 14:36 14:43 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:54 20:15 20:41 23:41
Smith’s Wood, adj Greenfinch Rd 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 14:30 14:37 14:44 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:55 20:16 20:42 23:42
Smith’s Wood, adj Kingfisher Drive 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:50 14:30 14:37 14:44 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:55 20:16 20:42 23:42
Smith’s Wood, adj Swift Close 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:24 06:33 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 14:32 14:39 14:46 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:56 20:17 20:43 23:43
Smith’s Wood, opp Bosworth Wood School 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:34 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 14:32 14:39 14:46 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:36 19:57 20:18 20:44 23:44
Smith’s Wood, adj Windward Way 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 14:33 14:40 14:47 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:36 19:57 20:18 20:44 23:44
Smith’s Wood, adj Windleaves Road 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 14:33 14:40 14:47 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:37 19:58 20:19 20:45 23:45
Smith’s Wood, adj Hurst Lane North 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 14:34 14:41 14:48 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:37 19:58 20:19 20:45 23:45
Smith’s Wood, opp Springfield Rd 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 14:34 14:41 14:48 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:37 19:58 20:19 20:45 23:45
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 14:36 14:43 14:50 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:39 20:00 20:21 20:47 23:47
Castle Bromwich, adj Timberley Lane 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 14:37 14:44 14:51 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:40 20:01 20:22 20:48 23:48
Castle Bromwich, adj Old Croft Lane 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:58 14:38 14:45 14:52 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:30 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:41 20:02 20:23 20:49 23:49
Castle Bromwich, adj School Lane 05:17 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:42 20:03 20:24 20:50 23:50
Castle Bromwich, opp Hall Rd 05:17 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 14:40 14:47 14:54 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:32 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 20:03 20:24 20:50 23:50
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:41 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:43 20:04 20:25 20:51 23:51
Buckland End, opp Newport Rd 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:26 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:05 20:26 20:52 23:52
Hodgehill, adj Heath Way 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 14:43 14:50 14:58 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:06 20:27 20:52 23:52
Hodgehill, opp Hodge Hill Common 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 14:44 14:52 14:59 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:03 17:12 17:20 17:28 17:37 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:07 20:28 20:53 23:53
Hodgehill, opp Ventnor Avenue 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:39 16:48 16:56 17:04 17:13 17:21 17:29 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:08 20:29 20:54 23:54
Hodgehill, adj Southbourne Avenue 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:40 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:22 17:30 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:08 20:29 20:54 23:54
Ward End, opp The Fox & Goose 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:10 20:31 20:56 23:56
Ward End, opp Twyford Rd 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:42 16:51 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:24 17:32 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:10 20:31 20:56 23:56
Ward End, opp Foley Rd 05:24 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:00 17:08 17:17 17:25 17:33 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:11 20:32 20:57 23:57
Ward End, adj St Agatha's Rd 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:26 17:34 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:12 20:33 20:58 23:58
Ward End, adj Sladefield Rd 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:27 17:35 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:12 20:33 20:58 23:58
Ward End, opp Library 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:03 17:11 17:20 17:28 17:36 17:45 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:13 20:34 20:59 23:59
Washwood Heath, opp Drews Lane 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:29 17:37 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:14 20:35 21:00 00:00
Washwood Heath, opp Common Lane 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:30 17:38 17:47 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:15 20:35 21:00 00:00
Washwood Heath, adj Highfield Rd 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:34 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:39 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:16 20:36 21:01 00:01
Washwood Heath, adj Wright Rd 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:40 17:49 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:37 21:02 00:02
Washwood Heath, opp Sandway Gardens 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:38 21:03 00:03
Washwood Heath, opp Hutton Rd 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:41 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:18 20:38 21:03 00:03
Saltley Gate (before) 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:34 17:42 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:04 00:04
Saltley Trading Estate (o/s) 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:04 00:04
Saltley, opp Nechells Place 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:06 00:06
Nechells Green, opp Bloomsbury St 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:06 00:06
Nechells Green, opp Hyssop Close 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:07 00:07
Nechells Green, adj Windsor St South 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:06 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:08 00:08
Aston University, opp Woodcock St 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:15 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 00:09
Aston University, o/s Millennium Point 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 00:10
Aston University Matthew Boulton College 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:17 17:25 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 00:10
Birmingham Dale End (Stop BS13) 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 00:12

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands