bustimes.org

94 - Brigg - Scawby - Hibaldstow - Redbourne/Kirton in Lindsey

A bus service operated by Hornsbys Bus & Coach

Map

Monday to Friday (not bank holidays)

Brigg - Scawby - Hibaldstow - Redbourne/Kirton in Lindsey

Brigg, o/s Cary Lane 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Brigg, opp Brocklesby Court 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Brigg, o/s E M Furnishings 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Silversides Lane (adj) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Scawby Brook, o/s King William Pub 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Scawby, opp Mill Lane 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Scawby, opp Oak Avenue 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Sturton, adj Walnut Drive 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Sturton, opp Main Street 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Hibaldstow, opp Manton Lane 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Hibaldstow, opp Pelham View 09:53 11:54 13:54 15:53
Hibaldstow Nookings 11:56 13:56
Hibaldstow, adj East Street 09:54 11:57 13:57 15:54
Hibaldstow, o/s Redbourne Road 09:55 11:58 13:58 15:55
Redbourne, adj Carr Lane 09:56 11:59 13:59 15:56
Redbourne, opp Red Lion 09:57 12:00 14:00 15:57
Kirton in Lindsey, o/s Huntcliffe School 09:58 12:01 14:01
Redbourne, adj Red Lion 15:58
Kirton in Lindsey, opp Queens Head 10:00 12:03 14:03

Kirton in Lindsey/Redbourne - Hibaldstow - Scawby - Brigg

Kirton in Lindsey, opp Queens Head 10:01 12:04 14:04
Kirton in Lindsey Dunstan Hill (o/s 2) 10:01 12:04 14:04
Kirton in Lindsey Dunstan Villas (o/s 26) 10:02 12:05 14:05
Kirton in Lindsey Dunstan Hill (o/s 25) 10:03 12:06 14:06
Kirton in Lindsey Turner Street (o/s 5) 10:04 12:07 14:07
Kirton in Lindsey, o/s Millenium Cottages 10:06 12:09 14:09
Kirton in Lindsey, opp Queens Head 10:08 12:11 14:11
Redbourne, adj Red Lion 10:10 12:13 14:13 16:15
Redbourne, opp Carr Lane 10:11 12:14 14:14 16:16
Hibaldstow, opp Redbourne Road 10:12 12:15 14:15 16:17
Hibaldstow, opp East Street 10:13 12:16 14:15 16:17
Hibaldstow Nookings 10:14 12:17
Hibaldstow, adj Pelham View 10:15 12:18 14:16 16:18
Hibaldstow, adj Manton Lane 10:16 12:19 14:17 16:19
Sturton, adj Main Street 10:17 12:20 14:18 16:20
Sturton, opp Walnut Drive 10:19 12:22 14:19 16:21
Scawby, adj Oak Avenue 10:19 12:22 14:19 16:21
Scawby, adj Mill Lane 10:20 12:23 14:20 16:22
Scawby Brook, opp King William Pub 10:21 12:24 14:21 16:23
Silversides Lane (opp) 10:23 12:26 14:23 16:25
Brigg, adj Bridge Street 10:24 12:27 14:24 16:26
Brigg, o/s Brocklesby Court 10:26 12:29 14:26 16:28
Brigg, o/s Cary Lane 10:28 12:31 14:28 16:30

Timetable data from Hornsby Travel Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 11 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Hornsbys Bus & Coach