bustimes.org

94B - Newcastle - Bradwell

A bus service operated by D & G Bus

Map

Monday to Friday

Newcastle to Bradwell

Bradwell to Newcastle

Bradwell, opp Training Centre 09:42 then hourly until 14:42 15:42 16:42
Bradwell, opp Pirehill Road 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Bradwell, opp Riceyman Road 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Bradwell, opp Toft End Road 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Bradwell, adj Riceyman Road 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bradwell, adj Training Centre 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Bradwell, adj Cardway 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Bradwell, opp Chell Grove 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Bradwell, adj St Barnabas Church 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Dimsdale, opp Moorthorne Crescent 09:51 14:51 15:52 16:52
Dimsdale, adj Ashcroft Road 09:51 14:51 15:52 16:52
Porthill, adj Doulton Drive 09:54 14:54 15:55 16:55
Porthill, opp Queen Street 09:54 14:54 15:56 16:56
Porthill, opp St Andrew's Church 09:55 14:55 15:56 16:56
Wolstanton, opp Marsh Avenue 09:55 14:55 15:57 16:57
Wolstanton, adj Morris Square 09:56 14:56 15:58 16:58
Wolstanton, adj St Margaret's Church 09:56 14:56 15:58 16:58
Wolstanton, adj Grange Lane 09:56 14:56 15:59 16:59
May Bank, adj Upper Marsh 09:57 14:57 16:00 17:00
May Bank, adj May Avenue 09:58 14:58 16:00 17:00
The Brampton, adj Sandy Lane 09:58 14:58 16:01 17:01
The Brampton, adj Newcastle Museum and Art Gallery 09:59 14:59 16:02 17:02
The Brampton, adj Sidmouth Avenue 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:03
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj Hanover Street 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:03
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 10:02 15:02 16:06 17:06

Timetable data from D&G Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

D & G Bus