bustimes.org

95 - Southall Town Hall - Park Royal - Shepherd's Bush

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Southall Town Hall - Park Royal - Shepherd's Bush

Southall Broadway (Stop N) 04:55 05:25 05:42 06:02 06:16 06:27 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 then every 12 minutes until 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:48 11:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:56 then every 12 minutes until 15:32 15:43 15:54 then every 12 minutes until 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 then every 20 minutes until 00:12
Southall Town Hall (Stop E) 04:55 05:25 05:42 06:02 06:16 06:27 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:01 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:33 15:44 15:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 00:12
Southall North Avenue (Stop C) 04:56 05:26 05:43 06:03 06:17 06:28 06:37 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:02 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:34 15:45 15:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 00:13
Southall North Road (Stop A) 04:57 05:27 05:44 06:04 06:18 06:29 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:51 11:03 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:35 15:46 15:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 00:14
Dormer’s Wells Kingsley Avenue (Stop Z) 04:58 05:28 05:45 06:05 06:19 06:30 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:52 11:04 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:36 15:47 15:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 00:14
Dormer’s Wells Masefield Avenue (Stop X) 04:59 05:29 05:46 06:06 06:20 06:31 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:05 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:37 15:48 15:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 00:15
Dormer’s Wells Telford Road (Stop P) 05:00 05:30 05:47 06:07 06:21 06:32 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:55 11:07 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:39 15:50 16:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 00:16
Dormer’s Wells Dormers Avenue (Stop R) 05:01 05:31 05:48 06:08 06:22 06:33 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:08 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:40 15:51 16:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 00:17
Dormer’s Wells Allenby Road (Stop S) 05:02 05:32 05:49 06:09 06:23 06:34 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:10 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:42 15:53 16:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 00:18
Dormer’s Wells Rutland Road (Stop H) 05:03 05:33 05:50 06:10 06:24 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:11 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:43 15:54 16:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 00:19
Dormer’s Wells Ash Grove (Stop J) 05:04 05:34 05:51 06:11 06:25 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:13 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:45 15:56 16:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 00:21
Greenford Sunnycroft Road (Stop K) 05:04 05:34 05:51 06:12 06:26 06:37 06:46 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:14 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:46 15:57 16:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 00:21
Greenford Avon Road (Stop EU) 05:05 05:35 05:52 06:13 06:27 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:15 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:47 15:58 16:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 00:22
Greenford Ruislip Road (Stop EV) 05:06 05:36 05:53 06:14 06:28 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:16 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:49 16:00 16:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 00:23
Greenford Eastmead Avenue (Stop EH) 05:07 05:37 05:54 06:15 06:29 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:18 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:50 16:01 16:13 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 00:24
Greenford Pembroke Road (Stop H) 05:08 05:38 05:55 06:16 06:30 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:19 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:52 16:03 16:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 00:25
Greenford Broadway (Stop J) 05:09 05:39 05:56 06:17 06:31 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:31 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:20 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:53 16:04 16:16 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 00:26
Greenford Ruislip Road East (Stop W) 05:10 05:40 05:57 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:22 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:06 16:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 00:27
Greenford Costons Lane (Stop X) 05:11 05:41 05:58 06:19 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:12 11:24 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:08 16:20 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 00:28
Greenford Cowgate Road (Stop EE) 05:12 05:42 05:59 06:21 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:14 11:26 14:26 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:10 16:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 00:29
Greenford Middleton Avenue (Stop FF) 05:13 05:43 06:00 06:22 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:39 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:28 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:01 16:12 16:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 00:30
South Greenford Station (Stop AA) 05:15 05:45 06:02 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 00:31
Greenford Welland Gardens (Stop A) 05:15 05:45 06:02 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 00:31
Perivale Teignmouth Gardens (Stop E) 05:16 05:46 06:03 06:25 06:40 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 00:32
Perivale Bideford Avenue (Stop P) 05:17 05:47 06:04 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 00:33
Perivale Langdale Gardens (Stop U) 05:18 05:48 06:05 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 00:34
Perivale Alperton Lane (Stop V) 05:19 05:49 06:06 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:36 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 00:35
Hanger Lane Lynwood Road (Stop R) 05:20 05:50 06:08 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:37 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:24 16:36 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:36 00:36
Hanger Lane Gyratory (Stop B) 05:21 05:51 06:09 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:39 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:14 16:26 16:38 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 00:37
Hanger Lane Station (Stop K) 05:23 05:53 06:11 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:41 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:16 16:28 16:40 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 00:38
Park Royal Station (Stop L) 05:24 05:54 06:13 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:43 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:18 16:30 16:42 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 00:39
N Acton Concord Road (Stop N) 05:25 05:55 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:44 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:19 16:31 16:43 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:44 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 00:39
N Acton Wendover Court (->E) 05:26 05:56 06:15 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:45 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:20 16:32 16:44 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:45 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 00:40
N Acton Gypsy Corner (Stop R) 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:46 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:21 16:33 16:45 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:41
N Acton Wales Farm Road (Stop Q) 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:47 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:22 16:34 16:46 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:46 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:41
N Acton Friary Road (Stop E) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:48 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:23 16:35 16:47 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:47 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 00:42
E Acton Carlisle Avenue (Stop) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:49 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:24 16:36 16:48 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 00:43
E Acton Western Avenue / Savoy Circus (Stop Y) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:50 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:25 16:37 16:49 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:44
E Acton Savoy Circus (Stop E) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:51 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:26 16:38 16:50 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:44
E Acton Hemlock Road (Stop Y) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:52 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:27 16:39 16:51 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 00:45
White City Phoenix High School (Stop YY) 05:31 06:01 06:22 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:53 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:28 16:40 16:52 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:51 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 00:45
White City Bloemfontein Road / Hammersmith Hospital (Stop Z) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:54 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:29 16:41 16:53 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:51 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:46 00:46
White City Estate (Stop ZZ) 05:32 06:02 06:23 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:55 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:46 00:46
White City South Africa Road (Stop M) 05:33 06:03 06:24 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:56 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:31 16:43 16:55 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:53 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 00:47
White City Station (Stop WA) 05:34 06:04 06:25 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:57 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:32 16:44 16:56 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:48 00:48
Ariel Way / White City Bus Station (Stop WB) 05:34 06:04 06:26 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:24 11:36 11:48 11:58 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:33 16:45 16:57 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:48 00:48
Shepherd’s Bush Uxbridge Rd / Westfield Shopping Centre (Stop T) 05:35 06:05 06:27 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:25 11:37 11:49 11:59 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:37 20:55 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:49 00:49
Shepherd's Bush Green (Stand V) 05:36 06:06 06:28 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:17 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:00 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:36 16:48 17:00 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:56 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:50 00:50

Shepherd's Bush - Park Royal - Southall Town Hall

Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop F) 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:38 then every 12 minutes until 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 then every 12 minutes until 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 then every 20 minutes until 00:00
Shepherd’s Bush Uxbridge Rd / Westfield Shopping Centre (Stop S) 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:39 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 00:01
Ariel Way / White City Bus Station (Stop WD) 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:40 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:02 00:02
White City Station (Stop WE) 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:42 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:04 00:04
White City Westway (Stop N) 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:43 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:05 00:05
White City Estate (Stop V) 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:44 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:06 00:06
White City Phoenix High School (Stop W) 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:07 00:07
E Acton Hemlock Road (Stop X) 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:01 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 00:08
E Acton Savoy Circus (Stop F) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 00:09
E Acton Western Avenue / Savoy Circus (Stop L) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:11 00:11
E Acton Foster Road (Stop T) 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:12 00:12
E Acton Perryn Road (->W) 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:13 00:13
N Acton Gypsy Corner (Stop P) 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:15 00:15
N Acton Allan Way (Stop Y) 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 12:19 12:31 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:15 00:15
N Acton Wendover Court (->W) 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 12:20 12:32 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:16 00:16
N Acton Alliance Road (Stop Q) 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 12:21 12:33 12:46 12:58 13:11 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:17 00:17
N Acton Kendal Avenue (Stop P) 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 12:22 12:34 12:47 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:18 00:18
Park Royal Station (Stop M) 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 12:23 12:35 12:48 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:19 00:19
Hanger Lane Station (Stop N) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:28 20:43 21:03 21:21 00:21
Hanger Lane Lynwood Road (Stop Q) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:07 13:20 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:22 00:22
Perivale Alperton Lane (Stop PL) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:09 13:22 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:20 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:23 00:23
Perivale Central Parade (Stop PM) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:11 13:24 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:22 20:32 20:47 21:07 21:25 00:25
Greenford Argyle Road (Stop PN) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:13 13:26 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:23 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:26 00:26
South Greenford Station (Stop BB) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 12:35 12:48 13:01 13:15 13:28 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:25 20:35 20:50 21:09 21:27 00:27
Greenford Road Roundabout (Stop CC) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:16 13:29 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:26 20:36 20:51 21:10 21:28 00:28
Greenford Cowgate Road (Stop DD) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:18 13:31 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:27 20:37 20:52 21:11 21:29 00:29
Greenford Costons Lane (Stop C) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:20 13:33 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:53 21:12 21:30 00:30
Greenford Ruislip Road East (Stop D) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:22 13:35 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:07 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:55 21:13 21:31 00:31
Greenford Oldfield Lane South (Stop P) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 12:43 12:56 13:09 13:23 13:36 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:56 21:14 21:32 00:32
Greenford Pembroke Road (Stop R) 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 12:44 12:57 13:10 13:24 13:37 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:57 21:15 21:33 00:33
Greenford Beechwood Avenue (Stop EL) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 12:46 12:59 13:12 13:26 13:39 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:58 21:16 21:34 00:34
Greenford Ruislip Road (Stop EW) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:27 13:40 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:59 21:17 21:35 00:35
Greenford Avon Road (Stop L) 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 12:48 13:01 13:14 13:28 13:41 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:35 20:45 21:00 21:18 21:36 00:36
Dormer’s Wells Ash Grove (Stop N) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:30 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:46 21:01 21:19 21:37 00:37
Dormer’s Wells Rutland Road (Stop P) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:31 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:47 21:02 21:20 21:38 00:38
Dormer’s Wells Allenby Road (Stop T) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:33 13:46 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:19 20:29 20:39 20:49 21:04 21:21 21:39 00:39
Dormer’s Wells Dormers Avenue (Stop U) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:54 12:54 13:07 13:20 13:34 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:30 20:40 20:50 21:05 21:22 21:40 00:40
Dormer’s Wells Telford Road (Stop V) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 12:56 13:09 13:22 13:36 13:49 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:32 20:42 20:52 21:07 21:23 21:41 00:41
Dormer’s Wells Masefield Avenue (Stop W) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:57 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:37 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:23 20:33 20:43 20:53 21:07 21:23 21:41 00:41
Dormer’s Wells Kingsley Avenue (Stop Y) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 12:58 13:11 13:24 13:38 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:54 21:08 21:24 21:42 00:42
Southall North Road (Stop B) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:39 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:25 20:35 20:45 20:55 21:09 21:25 21:43 00:43
Southall North Avenue (Stop D) 05:34 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:48 10:00 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:40 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:36 20:46 20:56 21:10 21:26 21:44 00:44
High Street / Southall Town Hall (Stop F) 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:41 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:27 20:37 20:47 20:57 21:11 21:27 21:45 00:45
Southall Town Hall (Stop AP) 05:36 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:51 10:03 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:43 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:27 19:37 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:38 20:48 20:58 21:12 21:28 21:46 00:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel