bustimes.org

951 - Borehamwood - Thorpe Park

A service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Borehamwood - Thorpe Park

Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 07:20
Borehamwood, opp St Teresa's School 07:21
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 07:22
Borehamwood Brook Road (NE-bound) 07:23
Borehamwood, opp Crown Road 07:23
Borehamwood, nr Digswell Close 07:23
Borehamwood, adj Reston Path 07:24
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road 07:25
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road footpath 07:25
Borehamwood, opp Redwood Rise 07:26
Borehamwood, adj Stanborough Avenue 07:26
Borehamwood, adj Ayot Path 07:27
Borehamwood, nr Stilton Path 07:28
Borehamwood, adj Greenside 07:29
Borehamwood, nr Aycliffe Road 07:30
Borehamwood Berwick Road 07:30
Borehamwood, adj Buckton Road 07:31
Borehamwood Belford Road (S-bound) 07:31
Borehamwood, opp Baldock Way 07:34
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 07:34
Borehamwood, nr Warenford Way 07:35
Borehamwood, opp Aberford Road 07:36
Borehamwood, nr St Teresa's School 07:37
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 07:38
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 07:40
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 07:42
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 07:44
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop B) 07:45
Borehamwood, nr Deacons Hill Road 07:46
Borehamwood, opp Barham Avenue 07:47
Borehamwood, adj Knowl Way 07:48
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (W-bound) 07:49
Elstree, opp The East Public House 07:50
Elstree, opp Aldenham Road 07:50
Elstree, nr The Fishery Inn 07:51
Elstree, opp Aldenham Reservoir 07:52
Caldecote Hill, nr Lismirrane Business Park 07:52
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (W-bound) 07:53
Bushey Heath, opp Rosary Priory 07:54
Bushey Heath, opp Caldecote Gardens 07:54
Bushey Heath, nr Titian Avenue 07:55
Bushey Heath, adj Harriet Way 07:56
Bushey, nr The Four Tubs 07:56
Bushey, opp Oundle Avenue 07:56
Bushey, opp Wendover Way 07:56
Bushey, nr Little Reddings School 07:57
Bushey, opp Mostyn Road 07:57
Bushey, adj Middle Furlong 07:58
Bushey, nr Harvest Road 07:59
Bushey, nr Moatfield Road 07:59
Bushey, opp Homefield Road 08:00
Bushey Herkomer Road (S-bound) 08:01
Bushey, nr Falconer Road 08:02
Bushey Finch Lane (NW-bound) 08:03
Bushey, opp Royal Connaught Park 08:03
Bushey Aldenham Road (NW-bound) 08:04
Bushey, adj James Close 08:05
Bushey, nr Hillside Road 08:07
Bushey Station (Stop A) 08:08
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 08:09
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 08:10
Watford High Street Station (Stop A) 08:11
Watford High Street (Stop F) 08:20
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 08:21
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 08:23
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 08:23
Watford, opp Shepherds Road 08:24
Watford, opp Metropolitan Station Approach 08:24
Watford, nr Gade Close 08:25
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 08:26
Croxley Green, opp Winton Approach 08:27
Croxley Green, nr Hazelwood Road 08:28
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (W-bound) 08:29
Croxley Green, nr Harvey Road 08:30
Croxley Green, nr Bateman Road 08:32
Rickmansworth, opp Scots Bridge 08:33
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop A) 08:35
Moneyhill, adj The Halfway House PH 08:35
Moneyhill, opp Parade 08:36
Moneyhill, opp Church Lane 08:37
Rickmansworth, adj Whip & Collar PH 08:37
Rickmansworth, opp Long Lane 08:38
Maple Cross, nr Hertford Place 08:39
Maple Cross The Cross (S-bound) 08:40
Maple Cross, opp Woodland Road 08:40
Maple Cross, nr Lynsters Farm 08:41
W Hyde, opp Chalfont Lane 08:42
W Hyde, opp Tilehouse Lane 08:42
W Hyde, nr West Hyde House 08:43
Denham, adj Media Park 08:44
Denham Station (adj) 08:45
Denham, opp Old Rectory Lane 08:46
Denham, adj Village Road 08:47
Denham, adj Ronan Way 08:48
Denham, opp Oxford Gardens 08:49
Staines Railway Station (Stop S) 09:20
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 1) 09:25
Thorpe Park Grounds (in) 09:35

Thorpe Park - Borehamwood

Thorpe Park Grounds (in) 18:50
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 1) 18:58
Staines Railway Station (Stop S) 19:02
Denham, adj Southlands Road 19:25
Denham Avenue (opp) 19:26
Denham, opp Village Road 19:27
Denham, adj Old Rectory Lane 19:28
Denham, opp Station Parade 19:28
Denham, opp Media Park 19:29
W Hyde, opp West Hyde House 19:30
W Hyde, nr Tilehouse Lane 19:30
W Hyde, nr Chalfont Lane 19:31
Maple Cross, opp Lynsters Farm 19:32
Maple Cross, nr Woodland Road 19:33
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 19:33
Maple Cross, opp Hertford Place 19:34
Rickmansworth, nr Long Lane 19:35
Rickmansworth, opp Whip & Collar PH 19:35
Moneyhill, nr Church Lane 19:35
Moneyhill, nr Parade 19:36
Moneyhill, opp The Halfway House PH 19:37
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 19:38
Rickmansworth, adj Scots Bridge 19:39
Croxley Green, opp Bateman Road 19:40
Croxley Green, opp Harvey Road 19:41
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (E-bound) 19:42
Croxley Green, nr Winton Approach 19:43
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 19:44
Watford, opp Gade Close 19:44
Watford, nr Metropolitan Station Approach 19:45
Watford, nr Shepherds Road 19:46
Watford, opp Cassiobury Park Avenue 19:47
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop Z) 19:48
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 19:49
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 19:50
Watford High Street Station (Stop B) 19:51
Watford Field Road (nr) 19:51
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 19:52
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 19:53
Bushey, opp Hillside Road 19:54
Bushey, opp James Close 19:55
Bushey Aldenham Road (SE-bound) 19:56
Bushey, o/s Royal Connaught Park 19:57
Bushey Finch Lane (SE-bound) 19:58
Bushey Herkomer Road (N-bound) 19:58
Bushey, nr Homefield Road 19:59
Bushey, opp Moatfield Road 20:00
Bushey, opp Harvest Road 20:01
Bushey, opp Middle Furlong 20:02
Bushey, nr Mostyn Road 20:03
Bushey, opp Little Reddings School 20:04
Bushey, opp Chiltern Close 20:04
Bushey, nr Wendover Way 20:05
Bushey, nr Oundle Avenue 20:06
Bushey, opp The Four Tubs 20:07
Bushey Heath, opp Harriet Way 20:07
Bushey Heath, adj Holly Grove 20:08
Bushey Heath, opp Titian Avenue 20:08
Bushey Heath, nr Caldecote Gardens 20:09
Bushey Heath, o/s Rosary Priory 20:10
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (E-bound) 20:11
Caldecote Hill, opp Lismirrane Business Park 20:11
Elstree, opp The Fishery Inn 20:12
Elstree, nr Aldenham Road 20:13
Elstree, nr The East Public House 20:13
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (E-bound) 20:14
Borehamwood, opp Knowl Way 20:15
Borehamwood, nr Barham Avenue 20:16
Borehamwood, opp Deacons Hill Road 20:17
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop A) 20:17
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 20:18
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 20:19
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 20:20
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 20:21
Borehamwood, opp St Teresa's School 20:21
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 20:22
Borehamwood Brook Road (NE-bound) 20:23
Borehamwood, opp Crown Road 20:23
Borehamwood, nr Digswell Close 20:24
Borehamwood, adj Reston Path 20:24
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road 20:25
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road footpath 20:26
Borehamwood, opp Redwood Rise 20:27
Borehamwood, adj Stanborough Avenue 20:28
Borehamwood, adj Ayot Path 20:28
Borehamwood, nr Stilton Path 20:29
Borehamwood, adj Greenside 20:30
Borehamwood, adj Baldock Way 20:31
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 20:37

Timetable data from Sullivan Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 9 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Sullivan Buses