bustimes.org

959 - Burnley - Accrington St Christopher's Cehs

A bus service operated by Cranberry Coachways

Map

Burnley - Accrington St Christopher's Cehs

Burnley Wood, by The Woodman 07:30
Burnley Wood, opp Tarleton Avenue 07:31
Brunshaw, opp Linby Street 07:35
Brunshaw, opp Mitella Street 07:35
Brunshaw, opp Kingdom Hall 07:37
Pike Hill, by Roughlee Grove 07:38
Pike Hill, opp Slaidburn Avenue 07:38
Pike Hill, by Belmont Grove 07:39
Pike Hill, by Chiltern Avenue 07:40
Pike Hill, by Cheviot Avenue 07:41
Pike Hill, by The Brunshaw 07:41
Brunshaw, opp Bronte Avenue 07:42
Brunshaw, opp Ridge Avenue 07:43
Brunshaw, by Irene Street 07:44
Brunshaw, opp Turf Moor 07:45
Brunshaw, adj Harry Potts Way 07:46
Queens Park, adj Culvert 07:47
Burnham Gate, by Railway Stn 07:50
Burnham Gate, opp Carlton Road 07:50
Rosehill, by Rose Hill Road 07:50
Rosehill, by Hawthorne Road 07:51
Rosehill, adj Healey View 07:51
Rosehill, by Turning Circle 07:52
Rosehill Road (adj) 07:52
Rosehill, o/s Coaching House 07:53
Rosehill, opp Reynolds Street 07:54
Summitt, by Herkomer Avenue 07:54
Summitt, by Calcott Street 07:55
Bleakhouse, opp Linton Drive 07:56
Bleakhouse, opp Hanover Court 07:57
Bleakhouse, opp Forfar Street 07:58
Bleakhouse, opp Bristol Street 07:58
Stoops Estate, opp Hameldon Community College 08:00
Stoops Estate, opp Hameldon House 08:02
Stoops Estate, by Cemetery 08:03
Accrington Road, by Unity WMC 08:05
Rose Grove, by Shuttleworth College 08:10
Whitegate, by Byron Street 08:13
Whitegate, by Cowley Crescent 08:15
Padiham, by Milton Street 08:17
Padiham, by Victoria Road 08:19
Padiham, by Bridge Inn 08:20
Padiham, by St James Place 08:20
Padiham, by Levant Street 08:21
Padiham, opp St John the Baptist RCPS 08:22
Hapton, by Fennyfold Terrace 08:22
Hapton, opp Stone Moor 08:23
Hapton, opp Railway Inn 08:24
Hapton, opp Rail Station 08:25
Hapton, opp Lyndale Road 08:25
Hapton, opp Mill Hill Lane 08:26
Hapton Inn (o/s) 08:27
Hapton, by Thorneybank Ind Est 08:27
Hapton, by Burnley Road 08:29
Huncoat, by Higher Gate Road 08:31
Huncoat, opp Winterley Drive 08:32
Huncoat, by The Triangle 08:32
Hillock Vale, by Whittakers Arms 08:33
Hillock Vale, by Peel Park Avenue 08:34
Hillock Vale, by Alice Street 08:35
Hillock Vale, by William Street 08:35
Laneside, opp Thorneyholme Road 08:36
Laneside, opp Haywood Road 08:37
Milnshaw, by Pansy Street North 08:38
Milnshaw, opp Accrington Academy 08:38
Dill Hall, opp St Christophers HS 08:39
Dill Hall, by St Christophers HS 08:40
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Accrington St Christopher's Cehs - Burnley

Dill Hall, by St Christophers HS 15:25
Milnshaw, by Accrington Academy 15:25
Milnshaw, by Whalley Road 15:26
Laneside, by Haywood Road 15:27
Hillock Vale, opp William Street 15:28
Hillock Vale, opp Alice Street 15:29
Hillock Vale, by Hatfield Road 15:29
Hillock Vale, o/s Whittakers Arms 15:30
Huncoat, by Bolton Avenue 15:31
Huncoat, by Spouthouse Lane 15:32
Huncoat, o/s Griffin Head 15:33
Hapton, adj Burnley Road 15:35
Hapton, opp Thorneybank Ind Est 15:36
Hapton, by Mill Hill Lane 15:38
Hapton, by Lyndale Road 15:38
Hapton, by Railway Station 15:39
Hapton, o/s Railway Inn 15:40
Hapton, adj Stone Moor 15:41
Hapton, by Stone Moor Bottom 15:42
Padiham, by St John the Baptist RCPS 15:43
Padiham, opp Oat Street 15:43
Padiham, by Waterside Mews 15:44
Padiham, opp Bridge Inn 15:45
Padiham, opp Victoria Road 15:45
Padiham, opp Milton Street 15:47
Whitegate (by) 15:49
Whitegate, opp Byron Street 15:50
Rose Grove, opp Health Centre 15:54
Accrington Road, opp Unity WMC 16:00
Stoops Estate, opp Cemetery 16:00
Stoops Estate, by Hameldon House 16:00
Stoops Estate, opp Industrial Estate 16:01
Stoops Estate, by Hameldon Community College Sch 16:01
Bleakhouse, by Bristol Street 16:02
Bleakhouse, by Hanover Court 16:02
Bleakhouse, by Linton Drive 16:03
Summitt, opp Calcott Street 16:03
Rosehill, by Herkomer Ave 16:03
Rosehill, by Reynolds Street 16:04
Rosehill, opp Coaching House 16:04
Rosehill Road (by) 16:05
Rosehill, opp Turning Circle 16:05
Rosehill, by Healey View 16:06
Rosehill, opp Hawthorne Road 16:07
Rosehill, opp Rose Hill Road 16:07
Burnham Gate, by St Matthews Street 16:08
Burnham Gate, by Carlton Road 16:08
Burnham Gate, by Railway Station 16:09
Queens Park, by Culvert 16:12
Brunshaw, by Harry Potts Way 16:12
Brunshaw, by Turf Moor 16:13
Brunshaw, opp Irene Street 16:14
Brunshaw, by Ridge Avenue 16:15
Brunshaw, by Bronte Avenue 16:16
Pike Hill, opp The Brunshaw 16:17
Pike Hill, opp Cheviot Avenue 16:18
Pike Hill, opp Chiltern Avenue 16:18
Pike Hill, opp Belmont Grove 16:19
Pike Hill, by Slaidburn Avenue 16:19
Pike Hill, opp Roughlee Grove 16:20
Brunshaw, by Kingdom Hall 16:22
Brunshaw, by Mitella Street 16:22
Brunshaw, by Linden Street 16:24
Brunshaw, by Lyndhurst Road 16:24
Burnley Wood, opp Smalley Street 16:27
Burnley Wood, opp The Woodman 16:29
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset