🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

96 - Craignure - Fionnphort

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Fionnphort - Craignure

Fionnphort, at Ferry Terminal 07:30 15:00 17:35
Bunessan, at Fire Station 07:43 15:13 17:48
Beach, opp Road End 07:57 15:27 18:02
Pennyghael, opp Community Centre 08:07 15:37 18:12
Kinloch, before Crossroads 08:11 15:41 18:16
Ishriff, opp Road End 08:20 15:50 18:25
Strathcoil, opp Lochbuie Crossroads 08:30 16:00 18:35
Lochdonhead, at Road End 08:35 16:05 18:40
Craignure, at Ferry Terminal 08:40 16:10 18:45

Craignure - Fionnphort

Craignure, at Ferry Terminal 08:55 11:30 16:30
Lochdonhead, opp Road End 09:00 11:35 16:35
Strathcoil, at Lochbuie Crossroads 09:05 11:40 16:40
Ishriff, at Road End 09:14 11:49 16:49
Kinloch, after Crossroads 09:24 11:59 16:59
Pennyghael, at Community Centre 09:28 12:03 17:03
Beach, at Road End 09:43 12:18 17:18
Bunessan, at Argyll Arms Hotel 09:55 12:30 17:30
Fionnphort, at Post Office 10:05 12:40 17:40

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 12 August 2020

West Coast Motors