bustimes.org

972 - Hapton Inn - Blessed Trinity College

A bus service operated by Pendle Coaches

Hapton Inn - Blessed Trinity College

Hapton, by Mill Hill Lane 07:50
Hapton, by Lyndale Road 07:50
Hapton, by Railway Station 07:51
Hapton, o/s Railway Inn 07:51
Hapton, adj Stone Moor 07:52
Hapton, by Malvern Avenue 07:53
Hapton, by Lancaster Drive 07:53
Hapton, by Shawbrook Walk 07:54
Hapton, by Oxford Close 07:55
Padiham, by Warwick Drive 07:56
Padiham, by Thompson Street 07:57
Padiham, by Hill Street 07:58
Padiham, by Waterside Mews 07:59
Padiham, opp Bridge Inn 08:00
Padiham, opp Victoria Road 08:00
Padiham, opp Milton Street 08:02
Lowerhouse, opp Printers Fold 08:05
Lowerhouse, opp Knotts Lane 08:05
Lowerhouse, adj Riverside Mews 08:06
Lowerhouse, by Mills 08:07
Lowerhouse Fold (by) 08:10
Rose Grove, by Lane Ends Hotel 08:11
Rose Grove, opp St Augustines Church 08:12
Rose Grove, by Sunderland Street 08:13
Rose Grove, opp Leaver Street 08:14
Accrington Road, opp Unity WMC 08:15
Stoops Estate, opp Cemetery 08:16
Stoops Estate, by Hameldon House 08:17
Stoops Estate, opp Industrial Estate 08:18
Bleakhouse, by Ayr Grove 08:20
Bleakhouse, by Cog Lane 08:21
Summitt, opp Calcott Street 08:22
Rosehill, by Herkomer Ave 08:23
Rosehill, by Reynolds Street 08:23
Rosehill, opp Coaching House 08:25
Burnley Wood, opp Picnic Area 08:29
Towneley, by Turning Circle 08:29
Towneley, by Rock Lane 08:30
Burnley Wood, opp Fairholme Rd 08:30
Burnley Wood, by The Woodman 08:30
Burnley Wood, opp Tarleton Avenue 08:31
Burnley Wood, by Hull Street 08:31
Brunshaw, opp The Wellington 08:31
Queens Park, by Blakey Street 08:32
Queens Park, by Hobart Street 08:32
Queens Park, by Thurston Street 08:32
Queens Park, by Ormerod Road 08:32
Queens Park, by Blessed Trinity Coll 08:35
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Blessed Trinity College - Hapton Inn

Queens Park, by Blessed Trinity Coll 15:20
Queens Park, opp Thurston Street 15:20
Queens Park, opp Hobart Street 15:21
Queens Park, opp Blakey Street 15:21
Brunshaw, by The Wellington 15:21
Brunshaw, by Lyndhurst Road 15:22
Burnley Wood, opp Smalley Street 15:23
Burnley Wood, opp The Woodman 15:23
Burnley Wood, by Fairholme Road 15:24
Towneley, opp Rock Lane 15:25
Towneley, by Picnic Area 15:25
Rosehill, o/s Coaching House 15:30
Rosehill, opp Reynolds Street 15:31
Summitt, by Herkomer Avenue 15:32
Summitt, by Calcott Street 15:33
Bleakhouse, opp Cog Lane 15:34
Bleakhouse, opp Ayr Grove 15:35
Stoops Estate, opp Hameldon House 15:38
Stoops Estate, by Cemetery 15:40
Accrington Road, by Unity WMC 15:41
Rose Grove, by Leaver Street 15:43
Rose Grove, by Dorset Street 15:45
Rose Grove, by St Augustines Church 15:45
Rose Grove, opp Lane Ends Hotel 15:46
Lowerhouse Fold (opp) 15:47
Lowerhouse, o/s Mills 15:48
Lowerhouse, by Knotts Lane 15:49
Lowerhouse, adj Printers Fold 15:50
Whitegate, by Cowley Crescent 15:51
Padiham, by Milton Street 15:53
Padiham, by Victoria Road 15:54
Padiham, by Bridge Inn 15:55
Padiham, by St James Place 15:55
Padiham, opp Hill Street 15:56
Padiham, adj Thompson Street 15:57
Hapton, opp Oxford Close 16:00
Hapton, opp Lancaster Drive 16:01
Hapton, opp Malvern Avenue 16:01
Hapton, opp Stone Moor 16:02
Hapton, opp Railway Inn 16:03
Hapton, opp Rail Station 16:03
Hapton, opp Lyndale Road 16:04
Hapton, opp Mill Hill Lane 16:05
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only