Bus Times

98 - Bradford-on-Avon Town Service to Downsview

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Sainsbury 08:45 then hourly until 11:45 12:45
Bradford-on-Avon Southway Road West (E-bound) 08:45 11:45 12:45
Bradford-on-Avon Southway Road East (E-bound) 08:46 11:46 12:46
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (N-bound) 08:47 11:47 12:47
Bradford-on-Avon Loddon Way (SE-bound) 08:47 11:47 12:47
Bradford-on-Avon Southville Road (E-bound) 08:49 11:49 12:49
Bradford-on-Avon Widbrook View (S-bound) 08:49 11:49 12:49
Bradford-on-Avon Loddon Way (SW-bound) 08:50 11:50 12:50
Bradford-on-Avon Kingston Avenue (SW-bound) 08:52 11:52 12:52
Bradford-on-Avon Southville Gardens (N-bound) 08:54 11:54 12:54
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Post Office 08:55 11:55 12:55
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (NW-bound) 08:56 11:56 12:56
Bradford-on-Avon Railway Bridge (NW-bound) 08:58 11:58 12:58
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (NE-bound) 09:00 12:00 13:00
Bradford-on-Avon, opp The Hall 09:01 12:01 13:01
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (N-bound) 09:03 12:03 13:03
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (N-bound) 09:03 12:03 13:03
Bradford-on-Avon, opp Community Centre 09:04 12:04 13:04
Bradford-on-Avon Christchurch (NW-bound) 09:05 12:05 13:05
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (SW-bound) 09:05 12:05 13:05
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (W-bound) 09:05 12:05 13:05
Bradford-on-Avon Budbury Tyning (SW-bound) 09:06 12:06 13:06
Bradford-on-Avon Wine Street (SW-bound) 09:06 12:06 13:06
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (NE-bound) 09:08 12:08 13:08
Bradford-on-Avon St Laurence School (N-bound) 09:08 12:08 13:08
Bradford-on-Avon The Churches (E-bound) 09:09 12:09 13:09
Bradford-on-Avon Rising Sun (NE-bound) 09:09 12:09 13:09
Bradford-on-Avon Huntingdon Rise (W-bound) 09:10 12:10 13:10
Bradford-on-Avon Huntingdon Rise (NW-bound) 09:11 12:11 13:11
Bradford-on-Avon Huntingdon Rise (E-bound) 09:12 12:12 13:12
Bradford-on-Avon Bath Road (E-bound) 09:13 12:13 13:13
Bradford-on-Avon Hospital Entrance (E-bound) 09:14 12:14 13:14
Bradford-on-Avon Cedar Court (E-bound) 09:15 12:15 13:15
Bradford-on-Avon Saxon Garage (S-bound) 09:17 12:17 13:17
Bradford-on-Avon The Green (S-bound) 09:18 12:18 13:18
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s The Hall 09:20 12:20 13:20
Bradford-on-Avon Town Bridge (SW-bound) 09:23 12:23 13:23
Bradford-on-Avon Junction Road (SE-bound) 09:24 12:24
Bradford-on-Avon Kingston Avenue (E-bound) 09:28 12:28
Bradford-on-Avon Southville Road (E-bound) 09:30 12:30
Bradford-on-Avon Widbrook View (S-bound) 09:31 12:31
Bradford-on-Avon Loddon Way (SW-bound) 09:31 12:31
Bradford-on-Avon Moulton Drive (S-bound) 09:33 12:33
Bradford-on-Avon Southway Road East (W-bound) 09:33 12:33
Bradford-on-Avon Southway Road West (W-bound) 09:34 12:34
Bradford-on-Avon, o/s Sainsbury 09:35 12:35

More information