bustimes.org

983 - Three Mile Cross - Bulmershe School

A bus service operated by Horseman Coaches

Map

Three Mile Cross - Bulmershe School

Three Mile Cross Post Office (S-bound) 06:56
Shinfield, adj School Green 07:04
Shinfield, adj The Black Boy 07:06
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (N-bound) 07:11
Shinfield Road, opp Downham Court 07:12
Lower Earley, adj Sellafield Way 07:19
Lower Earley, adj Beech Lane 07:24
Earley, opp Brerewood 07:27
Lower Earley Chalfont Way Circle (S-bound) 07:27
Lower Earley, adj Rosemary Avenue 07:28
Lower Earley, opp Ryhill Way 07:29
Lower Earley Beeston Way (SE-bound) 07:30
Lower Earley, adj Bradmore Way 07:31
Lower Earley, opp Cutbush Close 07:31
Lower Earley Chatteris Way - Firmstone Close (S-bound) 07:33
Lower Earley Chatteris Way - Gregory Close (S-bound) 07:34
Lower Earley, adj Littington Close 07:35
Lower Earley, adj Doddington Close 07:36
Lower Earley, adj Fleetham Gardens 07:38
Lower Earley Marefield (opp 31) 07:39
Lower Earley, adj Chilcombe Way 07:40
Lower Earley, adj Felixstowe Close 07:41
Lower Earley, opp Kitwood Drive 07:42
Lower Earley, adj Easington Drive 07:44
Lower Earley Toseland Way (N-bound) 07:46
Earley Gipsy Lane (Adj 20) 07:48
Earley Skelmerdale Way Footpath (Adj 10) 07:49
Loddon Bridge, adj The George 07:50
Woodley Coppice Road (adj 1) 07:50
Woodley, opp Coppice Road Parade 07:51
Woodley, adj Hearn Road 07:51
Woodley Drovers Way Top (Adj 28) 07:52
Woodley, opp Colemans Moor Lane Top 07:53
Woodley, adj Chapel Hall 07:54
Woodley, opp Austin Road 07:54
Woodley Oak Drive (SE-bound) 07:55
Woodley Dunbar Drive (Adj 187) 07:56
Woodley Herald Way (W-bound) 07:57
Woodley, adj Viscount Way 07:57
Woodley, adj Victor Way 07:58
Woodley, adj Comet Way - Rose Close 07:59
Headley Park, opp Woodley Piazza 08:01
Woodley Headley Park (W-bound) 08:01
Woodley Headley Road Circle (Adj 74) 08:03
Woodley Chequers (W-bound) 08:05
Woodley, adj Woodwaye 08:05
Woodley, adj Beaufield Close 08:06
Bulmershe Sports Centre (opp) 08:07
Schooldays Only

Bulmershe School - Three Mile Cross

Bulmershe Sports Centre (adj) 15:19
Woodley, opp Beaufield Close 15:22
Woodley, opp Woodwaye 15:23
Woodley Chequers (Stop A) 15:26
Woodley Headley Road Circle (Adj 125) 15:26
Woodley Headley Park (E-bound) 15:28
Headley Park, adj Woodley Piazza 15:28
Woodley, adj Lysander Close 15:28
Woodley, opp Comet Way - Rose Close 15:29
Woodley, opp Victor Way 15:29
Woodley, opp Herald Way 15:30
Woodley Dunbar Drive (Opp 187) 15:31
Woodley Oak Drive (Opp 173) 15:31
Woodley, adj Austin Road 15:32
Woodley, opp Chapel Hall 15:32
Woodley, adj Colemans Moor Lane Top 15:33
Woodley Drovers Way Top (Adj 37) 15:34
Woodley, opp Hearn Road 15:35
Woodley, adj Coppice Road Parade 15:37
Woodley Coppice Road (opp 1) 15:38
Loddon Bridge, opp The George 15:41
Earley Skelmerdale Way Footpath (Adj 11) 15:42
Earley Gipsy Lane (Adj 1) 15:43
Lower Earley Toseland Way (S-bound) 15:44
Lower Earley, adj Thistleton Way 15:44
Lower Earley, opp Easington Drive 15:45
Lower Earley, adj Kitwood Drive 15:46
Lower Earley, opp Felixstowe Close 15:47
Lower Earley, opp Marefield 15:49
Lower Earley, opp Fleetham Gardens 15:49
Lower Earley, adj Cutbush Lane 15:50
Lower Earley, opp Doddington Close 15:51
Lower Earley, opp Littington Close 15:52
Lower Earley Chatteris Way - Gregory Close (N-bound) 15:53
Lower Earley Chatteris Way - Firmstone Close (N-bound) 15:54
Lower Earley, opp Bradmore Way 15:57
Lower Earley Beeston Way (NW-bound) 15:57
Lower Earley, adj Ryhill Way 15:58
Lower Earley, opp Rosemary Avenue 15:59
Lower Earley Chalfont Way Circle (N-bound) 16:00
Earley Brerewood (Adj 10) 16:02
Lower Earley, opp Beech Lane 16:05
Lower Earley, adj Ryhill Way 16:10
Shinfield, adj Halls Lane 16:17
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (S-bound) 16:18
Shinfield, opp The Black Boy 16:23
Shinfield, opp School Green 16:25
Three Mile Cross Post Office (opp) 16:33
Schooldays Only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Horseman Coaches