Bus Times

99 - the Wave - Silverhill - Hastings - Bexhill - Pevensey Bay - Eastbourne

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East

Silverhill - Hastings - Bexhill - Pevensey Bay - Eastbourne

Silverhill London Road (o/s 383) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:40 07:58 08:43 09:01 then every 20 minutes until 14:41 15:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:23
Bohemia Road Top (o/s 53) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:41 07:59 08:44 09:02 14:42 15:02 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:24
Bohemia, opp St Peter's Church 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:42 08:00 08:45 09:03 14:43 15:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:25
Bohemia, adj Fire Station 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:43 08:01 08:46 09:04 14:44 15:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:26
Bohemia, o/s Summerfields Leisure Centre 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:44 08:02 08:47 09:05 14:45 15:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:27
Bohemia, opp White Rock Gardens 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:45 08:03 08:48 09:06 14:46 15:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:28
Hastings Cambridge Gardens (Stop S) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:46 08:04 08:49 09:07 14:47 15:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:29
Hastings Railway Station (Stop E) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:51 09:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:31 19:20 20:20 20:55
Hastings Havelock Road (Stop G) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:35 19:22 20:22 20:57
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop T) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:36 19:23 20:23 20:58
Hastings, adj Pier 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:37 19:24 20:24 20:59
St Leonards Eversfield Place (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:16 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:37 19:24 20:24 20:59
St Leonards, opp Warrior Square 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:39 19:26 20:26 21:01
St Leonards, opp Market Street 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:39 19:26 20:26 21:01
St Leonards, adj Marina Pavilion 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:02
St Leonards, opp Greeba Court 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:02
St Leonards, opp Athlone Court 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:41 19:28 20:28 21:03
West St Leonards, opp The Fountain 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:42 19:29 20:29 21:04
West St Leonards, opp Bo-Peep 06:34 07:04 07:24 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:43 19:30 20:30 21:05
West St Leonards, adj Cinque Ports Way 06:34 07:04 07:24 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:23 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:43 19:30 20:30 21:05
Bulverhythe, adj Filsham Road Bottom 06:35 07:05 07:25 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:24 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:44 19:31 20:31 21:06
Bulverhythe, opp Harley Shute Road Bottom 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:25 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:07
Bulverhythe Road (adj) 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:26 15:06 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:46 19:33 20:33 21:08
Bulverhythe, adj Bridge Way 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:27 15:07 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:46 19:34 20:34 21:09
Bulverhythe, opp Wyevale Garden Centre 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:27 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:46 19:34 20:34 21:09
Bulverhythe, opp Abbey Drive 06:38 07:08 07:28 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:28 15:08 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:47 19:35 20:35 21:10
Bulverhythe, opp Bull Inn 06:39 07:09 07:29 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:28 15:08 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:48 19:35 20:35 21:10
Glyne Gap, opp Esso Garage 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:30 15:10 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:12
Glyne Gap, adj Ravenside Retail Park 06:40 07:10 07:30 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:31 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:12
Bexhill, adj Brett Drive 06:41 07:11 07:31 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:32 15:12 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:51 19:38 20:38 21:13
Bexhill, opp Penland Road 06:43 07:13 07:33 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:34 15:14 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:52 19:40 20:40 21:15
Bexhill Dorset Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:35 15:15 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:53 19:41 20:41 21:16
Bexhill, opp Hastings Road 06:45 07:15 07:35 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:37 15:17 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:55 19:42 20:42 21:17
Old Town, adj Manor Barn 06:46 07:16 07:36 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 15:18 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:56 19:43 20:43 21:18
Bexhill, opp Railway Station 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 15:20 15:45 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:58 19:45 20:45 21:20
Bexhill, adj The Harp 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 15:23 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 19:00 19:47 20:47 21:22
Bexhill, adj De La Warr Pavilion 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 15:23 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 19:00 20:47 21:22
Bexhill, opp Parkhurst Road 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 15:24 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 19:01 20:48 21:23
Bexhill, adj Woodville Road 06:51 07:22 07:42 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 15:25 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 19:02 20:49 21:24
Bexhill, adj Brockley Road 06:52 07:23 07:43 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 15:26 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 19:03 20:50 21:25
Bexhill, adj Richmond Road 06:52 07:24 07:44 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 15:27 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 19:04 20:50 21:25
Bexhill, adj Richmond Avenue 06:53 07:25 07:45 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 15:28 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 19:05 20:51 21:26
Bexhill, adj Collington Wood 06:54 07:25 07:45 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 15:28 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 19:05 20:52 21:27
Bexhill, adj Pages Lane 06:54 07:26 07:46 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 15:29 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 19:06 20:53 21:28
Little Common, adj Nelson House 06:55 07:27 07:47 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 15:30 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 19:07 20:53 21:28
Little Common, opp Pinewoods 06:56 07:28 07:48 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 15:31 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 19:08 20:54 21:29
Little Common, opp St Martha's Church 06:57 07:30 07:50 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:53 15:33 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 19:10 20:56 21:31
Little Common, adj Wheatsheaf 06:58 07:31 07:51 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 15:34 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 19:11 20:57 21:32
Little Common, opp Howards Crescent 06:58 07:31 07:51 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 15:34 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:22 19:11 20:57 21:32
Little Common, opp The Broadwalk 06:59 07:32 07:52 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 15:35 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:23 19:12 20:57 21:32
Little Common, adj Ashridge Court 06:59 07:32 07:53 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 15:36 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:23 19:12 20:58 21:33
Barnhorn, opp Coneyburrow Lane 07:00 07:33 07:54 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 15:36 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:24 19:13 20:59 21:34
Hooe, nr Lamb Inn 07:03 07:36 07:58 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 15:40 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:27 19:16 21:02 21:37
Pevensey Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:09 07:42 08:05 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:07 15:47 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:33 19:22 21:07 21:42
Pevensey, opp Church Lane 07:09 07:42 08:06 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:07 15:47 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:33 19:22 21:08 21:43
Pevensey Level Crossing (SE-bound) 07:10 07:43 08:06 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 15:48 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:34 19:23 21:08 21:43
Pevensey Bay Wallsend Road (SE-bound) 07:11 07:44 08:08 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:09 15:49 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:35 19:24 21:09 21:44
Pevensey Bay, adj Coast Road 07:11 07:44 08:08 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:09 15:49 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:35 19:24 21:09 21:44
Pevensey Bay, adj St Wilfrid's Church 07:12 07:45 08:09 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:10 15:50 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:36 19:25 21:10 21:45
Pevensey Bay, adj Val Prinseps Road 07:12 07:45 08:09 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:10 15:50 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:36 19:25 21:10 21:45
Pevensey Bay, adj Timberlaine Road 07:13 07:46 08:10 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:11 15:51 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:37 19:26 21:11 21:46
Pevensey Bay, adj Martello Beach Holiday Park 07:13 07:46 08:10 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:11 15:51 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:37 19:26 21:11 21:46
Pevensey Bay, opp Cannon Camp Site 07:13 07:46 08:11 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:12 15:52 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:38 19:26 21:11 21:46
Langney, adj Old Martello Road 07:14 07:47 08:11 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:13 15:53 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:39 19:27 21:12 21:47
Langney, opp Tanbridge Road 07:15 07:48 08:13 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:14 15:54 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:40 19:28 21:13 21:48
Langney, adj Asda 07:16 07:49 08:13 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:15 15:55 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:41 19:29 21:14 21:49
Langney Green (opp) 07:16 07:49 08:14 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:16 15:56 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:42 19:29 21:14 21:49
Langney Point, nr Ramsay Way 07:17 07:50 08:14 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:16 15:56 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:42 19:30 21:15 21:50
Langney, opp Middleton Drive 07:18 07:51 08:16 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:17 15:57 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:43 19:31 21:16 21:51
Roselands, adj Sovereign Centre 07:19 07:52 08:17 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:19 15:59 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:45 19:32 21:17 21:52
Roselands, o/s Car Park 07:19 07:52 08:18 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:19 15:59 16:22 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:45 19:32 21:17 21:52
Roselands, opp Desmond Road 07:20 07:53 08:19 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:20 16:00 16:23 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:46 19:33 21:18 21:53
Roselands, o/s Fishermans Club 07:21 07:54 08:20 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:22 16:02 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:47 19:34 21:19 21:54
Roselands, opp Beamsley Road 07:22 07:55 08:21 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:22 16:02 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:48 19:35 21:20 21:55
Eastbourne, opp Cambridge Road 07:23 07:56 08:22 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:23 16:03 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:49 19:36 21:21 21:56
Eastbourne, opp Marine Road 07:24 07:57 08:24 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:25 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:50 19:37 21:22 21:57
Eastbourne, adj Pier 07:25 07:58 08:25 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:26 16:06 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:51 19:38 21:23 21:58
Eastbourne, adj Trinity Place 07:27 07:59 08:27 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:27 16:07 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:53 19:40 21:24 21:59
Eastbourne, after Memorial Roundabout 07:28 08:00 08:29 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:29 16:09 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:54 19:41 21:25 22:00
Eastbourne Terminus Road Arrivals (E-bound) 07:29 08:01 08:30 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:30 16:10 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:55 19:42 21:26 22:01
Schooldays only

Eastbourne - Pevensey Bay - Bexhill - Hastings - Silverhill

Eastbourne Cornfield Road (Stop E) 07:38 08:03 08:43 09:23 then every 20 minutes until 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 then every 20 minutes until 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:45
Eastbourne, before Memorial Roundabout 07:38 08:03 08:43 09:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:45
Eastbourne, o/s Mansion Hotel 07:39 08:04 08:44 09:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:46
Eastbourne, opp Pier 07:40 08:05 08:45 09:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:38 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:12 19:47
Eastbourne, adj Marine Road 07:41 08:06 08:46 09:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:13 19:48
Eastbourne, adj St Aubyn's Road 07:41 08:06 08:47 09:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:40 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:49
Eastbourne, adj Cambridge Road 07:42 08:07 08:48 09:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:15 19:50
Roselands, adj Beamsley Road 07:43 08:08 08:48 09:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:42 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:15 19:50
Roselands, opp Fishermans Club 07:43 08:08 08:49 09:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:16 19:51
Roselands, adj Desmond Road 07:44 08:09 08:50 09:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:17 19:52
Roselands, opp Car Park 07:45 08:10 08:51 09:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:45 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:53
Roselands, opp Sovereign Centre 07:46 08:11 08:52 09:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:54
Langney, nr Middleton Drive 07:46 08:11 08:52 09:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:54
Langney Point, opp Ramsay Way 07:47 08:12 08:53 09:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:53 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:20 19:55
Langney Green (adj) 07:48 08:13 08:54 09:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:54 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:21 19:56
Langney, opp Asda 07:20 07:49 08:14 08:55 09:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:55 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:49 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:22 19:57
Langney, adj Tanbridge Road 07:20 07:49 08:14 08:56 09:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:56 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:23 19:58
Langney, opp Old Martello Road 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:57 09:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:57 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:24 19:59
Pevensey Bay, adj Cannon Camp Site 07:22 07:51 08:16 08:58 09:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:00
Pevensey Bay, opp Martello Beach Holiday Park 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:58 09:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:00
Pevensey Bay, opp Timberlaine Road 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:59 09:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:26 20:01
Pevensey Bay, opp Val Prinseps Road 07:23 07:53 08:18 09:00 09:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:54 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:27 20:02
Pevensey Bay, opp St Wilfrid's Church 07:23 07:53 08:18 09:00 09:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:54 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:27 20:02
Pevensey Bay Richmond Road (NE-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:19 09:01 09:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:28 20:03
Pevensey Bay Wallsend Road (NW-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:19 09:01 09:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:28 20:03
Pevensey Level Crossing (NW-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:19 09:01 09:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:28 20:03
Pevensey, adj Church Lane 07:25 07:55 08:20 09:02 09:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:56 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:29 20:04
Pevensey Roundabout (E-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:21 09:03 09:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:30 20:05
Hooe, adj Lamb Inn 07:31 08:01 08:26 09:08 09:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:35 20:10
Barnhorn, adj Coneyburrow Lane 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:11 09:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:05 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:38 20:13
Little Common, adj Sandhurst Lane 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:12 09:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:06 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:39 20:14
Little Common, adj The Broadwalk 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:13 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:07 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:15
Little Common, adj Howards Crescent 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:13 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:07 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:40 20:15
Little Common, adj Wheatsheaf 07:07 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:08 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:16
Little Common, o/s St Martha's Church 07:07 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:08 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:16
Little Common, adj Pinewoods 07:08 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:10 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:42 20:17
Little Common, opp Nelson House 07:09 07:39 07:53 08:11 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:11 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:18
Bexhill, opp Pages Lane 07:10 07:40 07:54 08:11 08:36 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:12 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:44 20:19
Bexhill, on Westcourt Drive 07:10 07:40 07:54 08:12 08:37 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:44 20:19
Bexhill, opp Collington Wood 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:20
Bexhill, opp Richmond Avenue 07:11 07:41 07:55 08:13 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:20
Bexhill, opp Richmond Road 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:46 20:21
Bexhill, opp Brockley Road 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:22
Bexhill, opp Woodville Road 07:13 07:43 07:57 08:16 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:22
Bexhill, adj Parkhurst Road 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:17 08:42 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 16:25 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:23
Bexhill, opp The Harp 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:25
Bexhill, opp Eversley Road 07:15 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:25
Bexhill Railway Station (Stop D) 07:16 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:26
Old Town, opp Manor Barn 07:18 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:31 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:28
Bexhill, opp Manor Road 07:19 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:54 20:29
Bexhill Dorset Road (E-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:33 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:30
Bexhill, adj Penland Road 07:21 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:34 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:56 20:31
Bexhill, adj Glyne Ascent 07:22 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:16 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:35 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:57 20:32
Glyne Gap, opp Ravenside Retail Park 07:24 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:18 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:37 16:37 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:58 20:33
Glyne Gap, adj Esso Garage 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:20 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:39 16:39 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:35
Bulverhythe, adj Bull Inn 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:20 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:39 16:39 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 20:00 20:35
Bulverhythe, adj Abbey Drive 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:21 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:36
Bulverhythe, adj Wyevale Garden Centre 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 14:22 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:40 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:36
Bulverhythe, opp Bridge Way 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:23 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:41 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:37
Bulverhythe Road (opp) 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:23 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:38
Bulverhythe, adj Harley Shute Road Bottom 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 14:24 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:42 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:38
Bulverhythe, adj Judges 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 14:24 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:43 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:39
Bulverhythe, opp Filsham Road Bottom 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:25 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:43 16:43 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:39
West St Leonards, opp Cinque Ports Way 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:26 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:44 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:40
West St Leonards, adj Bo-Peep 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:27 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:41
West St Leonards, adj The Fountain 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:27 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:41
St Leonards, adj Athlone Court 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:28 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:46 16:46 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:42
St Leonards, adj Greeba Court 07:34 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:29 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:47 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:42
St Leonards, opp Marina Pavilion 07:35 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:30 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:43
St Leonards, adj Market Street 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:31 14:49 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:49 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:43
St Leonards, adj Warrior Square 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:32 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:50 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:44
St Leonards Eversfield Place (E-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 14:34 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:51 16:51 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:10 20:45
Hastings, opp Pier 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:36 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:53 16:53 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:46
Hastings Robertson Street (Stop L) 07:42 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 14:38 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:55 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:47
Hastings Harold Place (Stop P) 07:43 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 14:40 14:56 15:20 15:40 15:56 16:56 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:48
Hastings Railway Station (Stop C) 07:45 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 14:42 14:58 15:22 15:42 15:58 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:50
Hastings Cambridge Road (Stop R) 07:47 08:39 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:17
Bohemia, adj White Rock Gardens 07:47 08:39 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 14:44 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:17
Bohemia, opp Summerfields Leisure Centre 07:48 08:40 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 14:45 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:18
Bohemia, adj Magdalen Road 07:48 08:40 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 14:45 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:18
Bohemia, opp Fire Station 07:49 08:41 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 14:46 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:19
Bohemia, adj St Peter's Church 07:50 08:42 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 14:47 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:20 19:40 20:20
Bohemia Road Top (o/s 50) 07:51 08:43 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 14:48 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:20
Bohemia, adj St Matthew's Road 07:52 08:44 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 14:49 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:21
Silverhill, adj Filling Station 07:54 08:46 15:07 18:12
Silverhill, on Chatham Road 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 14:51 16:07 17:07 17:31 17:51 18:32 18:52 19:23 19:43 20:23
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Wheelchair-accessible

More information