bustimes.org

A - Dunstable - Luton - Luton Airport

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Dunstable - Luton to Luton Airport

Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 00:10 00:40 01:30 then every 30 minutes until 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 06:30 06:46 then every 10 minutes until 08:06 08:17 then every 10 minutes until 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:03 16:13 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 then every 10 minutes until 18:22 18:37 18:55 then every 20 minutes until 19:55 20:15 then every 20 minutes until 21:55 22:10 22:15 22:40 23:10 23:40
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 00:12 00:42 01:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:32 06:48 08:08 08:19 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:57 20:17 21:57 22:12 22:17 22:42 23:12 23:42
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P2) 00:13 00:43 01:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:33 06:49 08:09 08:20 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:06 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:59 20:18 21:58 22:13 22:18 22:43 23:13 23:43
Dunstable, adj Priory View 00:13 00:43 01:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:33 06:49 08:09 08:20 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:06 16:16 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:59 20:18 21:58 22:13 22:18 22:43 23:13 23:43
Dunstable, adj Jeans Way 00:15 00:45 01:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:35 06:52 08:12 08:23 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:09 16:19 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:28 18:43 19:01 20:01 20:20 22:00 22:15 22:20 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 00:17 00:47 01:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:37 06:55 08:15 08:26 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:31 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:31 18:46 19:04 20:04 20:23 22:03 22:17 22:22 22:47 23:17 23:47
Luton Chaul End Lane (E-bound) 00:18 00:48 01:38 04:08 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:39 06:57 08:17 08:28 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:14 16:24 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:33 18:48 19:06 20:06 20:25 22:05 22:19 22:24 22:48 23:18 23:48
Luton Clifton Road (SE-bound) 00:21 00:51 01:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:41 07:01 08:21 08:32 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:37 18:52 19:08 20:08 20:27 22:07 22:21 22:26 22:51 23:21 23:51
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 1) 00:23 00:53 01:43 04:13 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:44 07:04 08:24 08:35 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:11 20:11 20:30 22:10 22:24 22:29 22:53 23:23 23:53
00:25 00:55 01:45 04:15 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:47 07:07 08:27 08:38 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:43 18:58 19:13 20:13 20:32 22:12 22:31 22:55 23:25 23:55
Vauxhall, nr The Busway 00:27 00:57 01:47 04:17 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:49 07:10 08:30 08:41 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:15 20:15 20:34 22:14 22:33 22:57 23:27 23:57
Vauxhall, opp Hampton by Hilton 00:28 00:58 01:48 04:18 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:50 07:11 08:31 08:42 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:28 16:38 16:47 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:16 20:16 20:35 22:15 22:34 22:58 23:28 23:58
Vauxhall Road (opp) 00:29 00:59 01:49 04:19 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:51 07:12 08:32 08:43 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:48 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:17 20:17 20:36 22:16 22:35 22:59 23:29 23:59
Luton Airport, o/s Holiday Inn 00:31 01:01 01:51 04:21 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:53 07:14 08:34 08:45 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:19 20:19 20:38 22:18 22:37 23:01 23:31 00:01
Luton Airport, nr Holiday Inn Express 00:31 01:01 01:51 04:21 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:53 07:14 08:34 08:45 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:50 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:19 20:19 20:38 22:18 22:37 23:01 23:31 00:01
Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay J) 00:33 01:03 01:53 04:23 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:55 07:16 08:36 08:47 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:33 16:43 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:52 19:07 19:21 20:21 20:40 22:20 22:39 23:03 23:33 00:03

Luton Airport to Dunstable - Luton

Luton Airport Airport Bus Station (Bay J) 00:15 00:45 01:05 01:30 then every 30 minutes until 03:30 04:00 04:35 04:50 05:00 then every 15 minutes until 06:45 07:00 07:15 then every 10 minutes until 16:25 16:37 then every 10 minutes until 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 then every 20 minutes until 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:10 22:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Luton Airport, opp Express Holiday Inn 00:17 00:47 01:07 01:32 03:32 04:02 04:37 04:52 05:02 06:47 07:02 07:17 16:27 16:39 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:12 22:17 23:47
Luton Airport, opp Holiday Inn 00:18 00:48 01:08 01:33 03:33 04:03 04:38 04:53 05:03 06:48 07:03 07:18 16:28 16:40 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:13 22:18 23:48
Vauxhall, opp GM Manufacture Unit 00:20 00:50 01:10 01:35 03:35 04:05 04:40 04:55 05:05 06:50 07:05 07:20 16:30 16:42 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:15 22:20 23:50
Vauxhall, o/s Hampton by Hilton 00:20 00:50 01:10 01:35 03:35 04:05 04:40 04:55 05:05 06:50 07:05 07:20 16:30 16:42 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:15 22:20 23:50
Vauxhall, opp War Memorial 00:20 00:50 01:10 01:35 03:35 04:05 04:40 04:55 05:05 06:50 07:05 07:20 16:30 16:42 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:15 22:20 23:50
Vauxhall, opp The Busway 00:21 00:51 01:11 01:36 03:36 04:06 04:41 04:56 05:06 06:51 07:06 07:21 16:31 16:43 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:16 22:21 23:51
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 10) 00:25 00:55 01:15 01:40 03:40 04:10 04:45 05:00 05:10 06:55 07:10 07:25 16:35 16:47 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:20 22:25 23:55
00:26 00:56 01:16 01:41 03:41 04:11 04:47 05:12 05:17 07:02 07:17 07:24 07:32 16:42 16:54 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 21:20 21:38 21:58 22:26 23:56
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 00:28 00:58 01:18 01:43 03:43 04:13 04:49 05:14 05:19 07:04 07:19 07:26 07:34 16:44 16:56 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 21:22 21:40 22:00 22:28 23:58
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 00:30 01:00 01:20 01:45 03:45 04:15 04:51 05:17 05:21 07:06 07:22 07:29 07:37 16:47 16:59 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 21:24 21:42 22:02 22:30 00:00
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 00:32 01:02 01:22 01:47 03:47 04:17 04:53 05:19 05:23 07:08 07:24 07:31 07:39 16:49 17:01 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:32 00:02
Dunstable, opp Jeans Way 00:34 01:04 01:24 01:49 03:49 04:19 04:55 05:23 05:25 07:10 07:27 07:34 07:42 16:52 17:04 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 21:28 21:46 22:06 22:34 00:04
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park (Stop W1) 00:37 01:07 01:27 01:52 03:52 04:22 04:58 05:25 05:28 07:13 07:29 07:36 07:44 16:54 17:06 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 21:31 21:49 22:09 22:37 00:07
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 00:37 01:07 01:27 01:52 03:52 04:22 04:58 05:26 05:28 07:13 07:30 07:37 07:45 16:55 17:07 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 21:31 21:49 22:09 22:37 00:07
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 00:38 01:08 01:28 01:53 03:53 04:23 04:59 05:27 05:29 07:14 07:31 07:38 07:46 16:56 17:08 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 21:32 21:50 22:10 22:38 00:08
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 04:26
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 04:28

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks