bustimes.org

A10 - Solihull - Mapledean

A bus service operated by LandFlight

Map

Mapledean to Solihull

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CM) 10:00 11:00 then hourly until 14:00
Chelmsley Wood, adj Willow Way 10:01 11:01 14:01
Chelmsley Wood, opp Winchester Drive 10:01 11:01 14:01
Chelmsley Wood, adj Walnut Close 10:02 11:02 14:02
Chelmsley Wood, adj Poplar Avenue 10:03 11:03 14:03
Chelmsley Wood, adj Helmswood Drive 10:04 11:04 14:04
Chelmsley Wood, opp Berwick Lane 10:05 11:05 14:05
Marston Green, opp Brooklands Way 10:06 11:06 14:06
Marston Green, adj The Greenway 10:08 11:08 14:08
Marston Green, at Digby Drive 10:10 11:10 14:10
Marston Green, on Digby Drive 10:10 11:10 14:10
Marston Green Tavern (opposite) 10:15 11:15 14:15
Marston Green Interchange (adj) 10:16 11:16 14:16
Tile Cross, after Holly Lane 10:17 11:17 14:17
Tile Cross, after Bell Lane 10:17 11:17 14:17
Tile Cross, opp Mackadown Lane 10:19 11:19 14:19
Garretts Green, adj Elmstead Avenue 10:20 11:20 14:20
Lyndon Green, after The Radleys 10:21 11:21 14:21
Cranes Park, adj Rosecroft Rd 10:22 11:22 14:22
Lyndon Green, adj Ragley Drive 10:23 11:23 14:23
Sheldon, adj Cranes Park Rd 10:23 11:23 14:23
Sheldon, opposite Shaftsbury Road 10:23 11:23 14:23
Cranes Park, adj Ivydale Avenue 10:24 11:24 14:24
Cranes Park, opp Dovercourt Rd 10:25 11:25 14:25
Cranes Park, adj Mapledene Rd 10:26 11:26 14:26
Cranes Park, opp Greenvale Avenue 07:15 08:10 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:27 15:35
Cranes Park, adj Whitecroft Rd 07:17 08:13 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:29 15:38
Sheldon, adj Wells Rd 07:20 08:16 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 14:32 15:41
Sheldon, opp Coalway Avenue 07:22 08:17 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 14:34 15:43
Hobs Moat Rd (after) 07:23 08:19 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 14:35 15:45
Hobs Moat, adj Valley Rd 07:23 08:19 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 14:35 15:45
Hobs Moat, opp Ventnor Road 07:25 08:21 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 14:36 15:46
Elmdon Park, opposite Streamside Way 07:25 08:21 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 14:37 15:47
Elmdon, after Glencroft Rd 07:26 08:22 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 14:38 15:48
Elmdon, before Goodway Rd 07:27 08:23 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 14:39 15:49
Elmdon, after Goodway Road 07:28 08:24 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 14:39 15:49
Elmdon, after Irving Rd 07:28 08:24 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 14:39 15:49
Elmdon, after Victor Rd 07:29 08:25 09:41 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 14:40 15:50
Elmdon Croftdown Rd (adjacent) 07:29 08:25 09:41 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 14:40 15:50
Elmdon Park Streamside Way (adjacent) 07:30 08:26 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 14:41 15:51
Hobs Moat, adj Ventnor Road 07:31 08:27 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 14:41 15:51
Hobs Moat, before Gaydon Road 07:31 08:27 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 14:42 15:52
Elmdon Park, after Gaydon Rd 07:32 08:28 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 14:42 15:52
Hobs Moat, adj Elmdon Park Rd 07:33 08:29 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 14:43 15:53
Hobs Moat, before Tanhouse Farm Rd 07:34 08:30 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 14:44 15:54
Hobs Moat, after Tanhouse Farm Rd 07:35 08:31 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 14:45 15:55
Hobs Moat, opp Norgrave Rd 07:35 08:31 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 14:45 15:55
Hobs Moat Arlescote Rd (adjacent) 07:35 08:31 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 14:45 15:55
Hobs Moat, before Old Lode Lane 07:36 08:32 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 14:46 15:56
Hobs Moat, adj Frankton Close 07:37 08:33 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 14:46 15:56
Hobs Moat, opposite Castle Lane 07:38 08:34 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 14:47 15:57
Hobs Moat, opposite Dovehouse Lane 07:40 08:36 09:50 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 14:49 15:59
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 07:41 08:37 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 14:49 16:00
Lode Heath School (opposite) 07:43 08:40 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 14:51 16:02
Lode Heath, opposite Lighthorne Rd 07:44 08:41 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 14:51 16:02
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 07:47 08:43 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 14:53 16:04
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 07:48 08:45 09:57 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 14:54 16:06
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SE) 07:50 08:47 09:58 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 14:55 16:07

Solihull to Mapledean

Solihull Town Centre (Stop SE) 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 10:01 10:31 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:11
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 10:01 10:31 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:12 17:12 18:11
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:13 17:13 18:12
Lode Heath School (adj) 10:03 10:33 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:15 17:15 18:14
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:17 17:17 18:16
Hobs Moat, after Dovehouse Lane 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:19 17:19 18:18
Hobs Moat Castle Lane (adjacent) 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:20 17:20 18:19
Hobs Moat, opp Frankton Close 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:20 17:20 18:19
Hobs Moat, after Old Lode Lane 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:21 17:22 18:20
Hobs Moat, opp Cophams Close 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:22 17:22 18:21
Hobs Moat, adj Norgrave Rd 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:22 17:23 18:21
Hobs Moat, before Tanhouse Farm Rd 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:23 17:24 18:22
Hobs Moat, after Tanhouse Farm Rd 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:23 17:24 18:22
Hobs Moat, opp Elmdon Park Rd 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:24 17:25 18:23
Elmdon Park, before Gaydon Rd 10:12 10:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:25 17:26 18:24
Hobs Moat, after Gaydon Road 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:25 17:26 18:24
Hobs Moat, opp Ventnor Road 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:26 17:27 18:25
Elmdon Park, opposite Streamside Way 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:27 17:28 18:25
Elmdon, after Valley Road 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:28 17:29 18:26
Elmdon, before Victor Rd 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:28 17:29 18:26
Elmdon, before Irving Rd 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:28 17:29 18:27
Elmdon, before Goodway Road 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:29 17:30 18:27
Elmdon, after Goodway Rd 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:29 17:30 18:28
Elmdon Croftdown Rd (adjacent) 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:30 17:31 18:29
Elmdon Park Streamside Way (adjacent) 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:31 17:32 18:29
Hobs Moat, adj Ventnor Road 10:18 10:48 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:32 17:33 18:30
Hobs Moat, before Old Lode Lane 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:33 17:34 18:31
Hobs Moat, after Valley Rd 10:19 10:49 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:33 17:34 18:31
Hobs Moat Rd (before) 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:34 17:35 18:32
Sheldon, adj Coalway Avenue 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:35 17:36 18:33
Sheldon, opp Wells Rd 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:37 17:37 18:34
Cranes Park, opp Greenvale Avenue 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:44 17:44 18:40
Cranes Park, opp Ivydale Avenue 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Lyndon Green, opp Ragley Drive 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Cranes Park, opp Rosecroft Rd 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Lyndon Green, before The Radleys 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Garretts Green, opp Elmstead Avenue 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Tile Cross, adj Mackadown Lane 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Tile Cross, before Bell Lane 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35
Tile Cross, before Holly Lane 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Marston Green Interchange (before) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39
Marston Green Tavern (adjacent) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39
Marston Green, at Digby Drive 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Marston Green, on Digby Drive 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Marston Green, adj Brooklands Way 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48
Chelmsley Wood, adj Berwick Lane 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Chelmsley Wood, opp Helmswood Drive 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Chelmsley Wood, opp Poplar Avenue 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Chelmsley Wood, opp Walnut Close 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Chelmsley Wood, adj Winchester Drive 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Chelmsley Wood, opp Willow Way 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CM) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Silverline_LandFlight_Limited/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 31 December 2021

LandFlight