🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

A10 - Solihull - Cranes Park via Sheldon

A bus service operated by LandFlight

Map

Cranes Park - Solihull via Sheldon

Cranes Park, opp Greenvale Avenue 07:20 08:20 09:28 then hourly until 15:28
Cranes Park, adj Whitecroft Rd 07:22 08:22 09:30 15:30
Sheldon, adj Wells Rd 07:24 08:24 09:33 15:33
Sheldon, opp Coalway Avenue 07:26 08:26 09:35 15:35
Hobs Moat, after Old Lode Lane 07:27 08:27 09:36 15:36
Hobs Moat, adj Valley Rd 07:27 08:27 09:36 15:36
Hobs Moat, opp Ventnor Road 07:28 08:28 09:37 15:37
Elmdon Park, opp Streamside Way 07:29 08:29 09:38 15:38
Elmdon, after Glencroft Rd 07:29 08:30 09:38 15:38
Elmdon, before Goodway Rd 07:30 08:31 09:39 15:39
Elmdon, after Goodway Road 07:31 08:31 09:40 15:40
Elmdon, after Irving Rd 07:31 08:31 09:40 15:40
Elmdon, after Victor Rd 07:31 08:32 09:40 15:40
Elmdon, adj Croftdown Rd 07:32 08:32 09:41 15:41
Elmdon Park, adj Streamside Way 07:32 08:33 09:41 15:41
Hobs Moat, adj Ventnor Road 07:33 08:33 09:42 15:42
Hobs Moat, before Gaydon Road 07:33 08:34 09:42 15:42
Elmdon Park, after Gaydon Rd 07:34 08:34 09:43 15:43
Hobs Moat, adj Elmdon Park Rd 07:34 08:35 09:43 15:43
Hobs Moat, before Tanhouse Farm Rd 07:35 08:36 09:44 15:44
Hobs Moat, after Tanhouse Farm Rd 07:36 08:37 09:45 15:45
Hobs Moat, opp Norgrave Rd 07:36 08:37 09:45 15:45
Hobs Moat, adj Arlescote Rd 07:36 08:37 09:45 15:45
Hobs Moat, before Old Lode Lane 07:37 08:38 09:46 15:46
Hobs Moat, adj Frankton Close 07:37 08:38 09:46 15:46
Hobs Moat, adj Old Lode Lane 07:38 08:39 09:47 15:47
Hobs Moat, opp Dovehouse Lane 07:40 08:41 09:49 15:49
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 07:41 08:42 09:49 15:49
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 07:43 08:44 09:51 15:51
Lode Heath School (opp) 07:43 08:45 09:51 15:51
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 07:45 08:47 09:53 15:53
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 07:47 08:48 09:54 15:54
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SE) 07:48 08:50 09:55 15:55

Solihull - Cranes Park via Sheldon

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

LandFlight