bustimes.org

A10 - Uxbridge - Stockley Park - Heathrow Airport

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Uxbridge - Stockley Park - Heathrow Airport

Uxbridge Station (Stop M) 00:00 04:30 then every 15 minutes until 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 then every 15 minutes until 08:29 08:44 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 then every 15 minutes until 16:14 16:28 16:42 then every 15 minutes until 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 then every 20 minutes until 21:40 22:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 00:00 04:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:00 08:30 08:45 09:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 16:15 16:29 16:43 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 21:40 22:00 23:40
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church Hillingdon Road (Stop Y) 00:01 04:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:01 08:31 08:46 09:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 16:16 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 21:41 22:01 23:41
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 00:02 04:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:02 08:32 08:47 09:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 21:42 22:02 23:42
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 00:03 04:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:03 08:33 08:48 09:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 21:43 22:03 23:43
Pield Heath Hillingdon Cemetery (Stop UA) 00:04 04:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:04 08:34 08:49 09:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 21:44 22:04 23:44
Hillingdon St John's Church (Stop UB) 00:05 04:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:05 08:35 08:50 09:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 21:45 22:05 23:45
Hillingdon Hilliers Avenue (Stop CP) 00:05 04:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:06 08:36 08:51 09:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 21:46 22:05 23:45
Hillingdon Southfield Close (Stop CR) 00:06 04:36 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:07 08:37 08:52 09:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 21:47 22:06 23:46
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop CC) 00:07 04:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 21:48 22:07 23:47
Hillingdon Heath Lady Craig Court (Stop CD) 00:08 04:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 21:49 22:08 23:48
Hillingdon Heath Merrimans Corner / Harlington Road (Stop) 00:09 04:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:12 08:42 08:57 09:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 21:50 22:09 23:49
Hayes End Corwell Gardens (Stop) 00:10 04:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:13 08:43 08:58 09:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 21:51 22:10 23:50
Stockley Park Dawley Parade (Stop) 00:11 04:41 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:15 08:45 09:00 09:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 21:52 22:11 23:51
Stockley Park EastThe Square (Stop G) 00:13 04:43 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:17 08:47 09:02 09:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 21:54 22:13 23:53
Stockley Park Furzeground Way (Stop H) 00:14 04:44 05:59 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:18 08:48 09:03 09:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 21:55 22:14 23:54
Stockley Park Longwalk Road (Stop J) 00:15 04:45 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:19 08:49 09:04 09:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 21:56 22:15 23:55
Stockley Park Iron Bridge Road (Stop K) 00:16 04:47 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:21 08:51 09:06 09:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 21:57 22:16 23:56
Stockley Park Stockley Road (->S) 00:20 04:51 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:25 08:55 09:09 09:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 22:01 22:20 00:00
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand) 00:24 04:55 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:29 08:59 09:13 09:27 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:25 22:05 22:24 00:04

Heathrow Airport - Stockley Park - Uxbridge

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 18) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 then every 15 minutes until 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:35 14:50 then every 15 minutes until 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 then every 15 minutes until 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 then every 20 minutes until 21:40 22:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Stockley Park Stockley Road (->N) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:44 21:44 22:04 23:44
Stockley Park Iron Bridge Road (Stop A) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:49 21:49 22:09 23:49
Stockley Park Bennetsfield Road (Stop B) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:50 21:50 22:09 23:49
Stockley Park Roundwood Avenue (Stop C) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:51 21:51 22:10 23:50
Stockley Park Furzeground Way (Stop D) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:52 21:52 22:11 23:51
Stockley Park The Square (Stop E) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:53 21:53 22:12 23:52
Hayes Bolingbroke Way (Stop) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:06 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:54 21:54 22:13 23:53
Hayes End Goulds Green (Stop) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:08 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:56 21:56 22:15 23:55
Hillingdon Heath Barwick Drive (Stop CE) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:11 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 17:08 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:58 21:58 22:17 23:57
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (UB8) (Stop CF) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:12 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:59 21:59 22:18 23:58
Hillingdon Southfield Close (Stop CM) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:13 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 20:00 22:00 22:19 23:59
Hillingdon Coney Green (Stop UM) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:14 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 20:01 22:01 22:20 00:00
Hillingdon St John's Church (Stop UN) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:16 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 20:02 22:02 22:21 00:01
Pield Heath Hillingdon Cemetery (Stop UP) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:17 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:02 22:02 22:21 00:01
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:18 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:03 22:03 22:22 00:02
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:19 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:04 22:04 22:23 00:03
Park Road Uxbridge (Stop) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:20 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:05 22:05 22:24 00:04
Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:21 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:06 22:06 22:25 00:05
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop E) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:23 08:53 09:07 09:19 09:33 14:48 15:04 15:20 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:07 22:07 22:26 00:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Metroline Travel