bustimes.org

A10 - Uxbridge - Stockley Park - Heathrow Airport

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Uxbridge Station - Heathrow Central Bus Station

Uxbridge Station (Stop M) 00:00 04:30 then every 30 minutes until 11:30 12:00 12:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:00 18:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Uxbridge York Road (Stop V) 00:00 04:30 11:30 12:01 12:31 17:31 18:01 18:30 23:30
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (Stop Y) 00:01 04:31 11:31 12:02 12:32 17:32 18:02 18:31 23:31
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 00:02 04:32 11:32 12:03 12:33 17:33 18:03 18:32 23:32
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BD) 00:03 04:33 11:33 12:04 12:34 17:34 18:04 18:33 23:33
Pield Heath Hillingdon Cemetery (Stop UA) 00:04 04:34 11:34 12:05 12:35 17:35 18:05 18:34 23:34
Hillingdon St John's Church (Stop UB) 00:05 04:35 11:35 12:06 12:36 17:36 18:06 18:35 23:35
Hillingdon Hilliers Avenue (Stop CP) 00:05 04:35 11:35 12:06 12:37 17:37 18:06 18:35 23:35
Hillingdon Southfield Close (Stop CR) 00:06 04:36 11:36 12:07 12:38 17:38 18:07 18:36 23:36
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop CC) 00:07 04:37 11:37 12:08 12:39 17:39 18:08 18:37 23:37
Hillingdon Heath Lady Craig Court (Stop CD) 00:08 04:38 11:38 12:09 12:40 17:40 18:09 18:38 23:38
Hillingdon Heath Merrimans Corner / Harlington Road (Stop) 00:09 04:39 11:39 12:10 12:41 17:41 18:10 18:39 23:39
Hayes End Corwell Gardens (Stop) 00:10 04:40 11:40 12:11 12:42 17:42 18:11 18:40 23:40
Stockley Park Dawley Parade (Stop) 00:11 04:41 11:41 12:12 12:43 17:43 18:12 18:41 23:41
Stockley Park The Square (Stop G) 00:13 04:43 11:43 12:14 12:45 17:45 18:14 18:43 23:43
Stockley Park Furzeground Way (Stop H) 00:14 04:44 11:44 12:15 12:46 17:46 18:15 18:44 23:44
Stockley Park Longwalk Road (Stop J) 00:15 04:45 11:45 12:16 12:47 17:47 18:16 18:45 23:45
Stockley Park Iron Bridge Road (Stop K) 00:16 04:46 11:46 12:17 12:48 17:48 18:17 18:46 23:46
Stockley Park Stockley Road (->S) 00:20 04:50 11:50 12:21 12:52 17:52 18:21 18:50 23:50
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand) 00:24 04:54 11:54 12:25 12:56 17:56 18:25 18:54 23:54

Heathrow Central Bus Station - Uxbridge Station

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 18) 00:10 00:40 05:10 then every 30 minutes until 09:10 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 12:10 12:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 17:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Stockley Park Stockley Road (->N) 00:14 00:44 05:14 09:14 09:44 12:14 12:44 17:14 17:44 23:44
Stockley Park Iron Bridge Road (Stop A) 00:19 00:49 05:18 09:18 09:48 12:18 12:49 17:19 17:49 23:49
Stockley Park Bennetsfield Road (Stop B) 00:19 00:49 05:18 09:18 09:48 12:18 12:49 17:19 17:49 23:49
Stockley Park Roundwood Avenue (Stop C) 00:20 00:50 05:19 09:19 09:49 12:19 12:50 17:20 17:50 23:50
Stockley Park Furzeground Way (Stop D) 00:21 00:51 05:20 09:20 09:50 12:20 12:51 17:21 17:51 23:51
Stockley Park The Square (Stop E) 00:22 00:52 05:21 09:21 09:51 12:21 12:52 17:22 17:52 23:52
Hayes Bolingbroke Way (Stop) 00:23 00:53 05:22 09:22 09:52 12:22 12:53 17:23 17:53 23:53
Hayes End Goulds Green (Stop) 00:25 00:55 05:24 09:24 09:54 12:24 12:55 17:25 17:55 23:55
Hillingdon Heath Barwick Drive (Stop CE) 00:27 00:57 05:26 09:26 09:56 12:26 12:57 17:27 17:57 23:57
Hillingdon Heath Lees Road (Stop CF) 00:28 00:58 05:27 09:27 09:57 12:27 12:58 17:28 17:58 23:58
Hillingdon Southfield Close (Stop CM) 00:29 00:59 05:28 09:28 09:58 12:28 12:59 17:29 17:59 23:59
Hillingdon Coney Green (Stop UM) 00:30 01:00 05:29 09:29 09:59 12:29 13:00 17:30 18:00 00:00
Hillingdon St John's Church (Stop UN) 00:31 01:01 05:30 09:30 10:00 12:30 13:01 17:31 18:01 00:01
Pield Heath Hillingdon Cemetery (Stop UP) 00:31 01:01 05:30 09:30 10:01 12:31 13:02 17:32 18:01 00:01
Pield Heath The Greenway (Stop BE) 00:32 01:02 05:31 09:31 10:02 12:32 13:03 17:33 18:02 00:02
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 00:33 01:03 05:32 09:32 10:03 12:33 13:04 17:34 18:03 00:03
Uxbridge Park Road (Stop) 00:34 01:04 05:33 09:33 10:04 12:34 13:05 17:35 18:04 00:04
Uxbridge York Road (Stop W) 00:35 01:05 05:34 09:34 10:05 12:35 13:06 17:36 18:05 00:05
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop E) 00:36 01:06 05:35 09:35 10:06 12:36 13:07 17:37 18:06 00:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel