bustimes.org

A2 - Great Horton - Beckfoot Upper Heaton Sch

A service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Great Horton - Beckfoot Upper Heaton Sch

Horton Bank Great Horton Rd Moore Avenue 07:20
Great Horton, opp Gt Horton Rd Bartle Lane 07:20
Great Horton Road Bartle Fold (at) 07:21
Great Horton Rd Westcroft Rd (adj) 07:22
Great Horton Rd Union Road 07:23
Great Horton Road Horton Park Ave (opp) 07:24
Shearbridge, opp Great Horton Road Noble St 07:24
Shearbridge Horton Grange Rd Ivanhoe Road 07:25
Lidget Green Horton Grange Rd Spencer Street 07:26
Lidget Green Legrams Lane Horton Grange Rd 07:27
Lidget Green, after Legrams Lane Ellercroft Rd 07:28
Lidget Green, after Legrams Lane Legrams Mill Ln 07:29
Lidget Green, adj Cemetery Road Necropolis Rd 07:30
Lidget Green, opp Cemetery Road Glendare Rd 07:32
Four Lane Ends, adj Cemetery Rd Nicholas Close 07:33
Four Lane Ends, opp Cemetery Road Wallis St 07:34
Four Lane Ends, opp Cemetery Road Mortimer St 07:35
Four Lane Ends Thornton Rd West Park Terrace 07:36
Four Lane Ends, adj Thornton Rd Agar Street 07:37
Girlington Whetley Lane Thornton Rd 07:38
Girlington Whetley Lane Weetwood Rd 07:39
Girlington, adj Whetley Lane Beaumont Rd 07:40
Girlington, opp Whetley Lane Hollings Rd 07:40
Girlington Toller Lane Ashwell Rd 07:41
Girlington Toller Lane Fairfield Rd 07:42
Girlington Toller Lane Lilycroft WMC (NW-bound) 07:43
Girlington, after Toller Lane Fairbank Rd 07:43
Girlington Toller Lane Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:45
Heaton, opp Toller Lane Masham Place 07:46
Heaton, adj Toller Ln Lynton Drive 07:48
Heaton Toller Ln Duchy Drive 07:49
Heaton, adj Toller Ln Toller Drive 07:51
Heaton, adj Haworth Rd High Park Drive 07:53
Heaton Haworth Rd Sowden Road 07:54
Heaton Haworth Rd Thorn Drive 07:56
Heaton Belle Vue Boys School (Stand D) 08:00

Beckfoot Upper Heaton Sch - Great Horton

Heaton Belle Vue Boys School (Stand D) 14:40
Heaton, adj Haworth Rd Thorn Drive 14:42
Heaton Haworth Road Heights Ln 14:43
Heaton Haworth Rd High Park Drive 14:44
Heaton Toller Ln Toller Drive 14:45
Toller Ln Heaton Park Drive 14:47
Heaton Toller Ln Lynton Drive 14:47
Heaton, after Toller Lane Masham Place 14:49
Girlington Toller Lane Roundabout 14:50
Girlington, opp Toller Lane Fairbank Rd 14:51
Girlington Toller Lane Lilycroft WMC 14:51
Girlington Toller Lane Abingdon St 14:52
Girlington, adj Whetley Lane Hollings Rd 14:53
Girlington, opp Whetley Lane Beaumont Rd 14:53
Girlington Whetley Lane Weetwood Rd (W-bound) 14:54
Girlington Thornton Rd Ingleby Road 14:55
Four Lane Ends Thornton Rd Agar Street 14:56
Four Lane Ends Fairweather Green 14:56
Four Lane Ends, adj Cemetery Road Mortimer St 14:57
Four Lane Ends, adj Cemetery Road Wallis St 14:57
Four Lane Ends, opp Cemetery Rd Nicholas Close 14:58
Lidget Green, adj Cemetery Road Glendare Rd 15:00
Lidget Green, opp Cemetery Road Necropolis Rd 15:01
Lidget Green, after Oddfellows PH 15:02
Lidget Green, adj Legrams Lane Legrams Mill Ln 15:03
Lidget Green, opp Legrams Lane Ellercroft Rd 15:04
Lidget Green Horton Grange Rd Legrams Lane 15:05
Lidget Green Horton Grange Rd Woodhead Road 15:07
Shearbridge Horton Grange Road St Margarets Place 15:07
Shearbridge, adj Great Horton Road Noble St 15:08
Great Horton Road Horton Park Ave (after) 15:09
Great Horton Road Derby St 15:10
Great Horton Rd Beckside Road (at) 15:11
Great Horton Rd Westcroft Rd (opp) 15:12
Great Horton Road Bartle Fold (opp) 15:12
Great Horton, at Gt Horton Rd Southmere Drive 15:14
Horton Bank, at Great Horton Rd Moore Avenue 15:15

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 18 June 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Keighley Bus Company