🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

A7 - South Solihull Circular Clockwise

A bus service operated by LandFlight

Map

Solihull Station Rd (Stop SB) 06:55 08:05 09:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:20 21:10
Solihull, opp House Of Fraser 06:55 08:05 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:20 21:10
Solihull School (adj) 06:56 08:06 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:26 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:21 21:11
Solihull, opp Brueton Avenue 06:56 08:07 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:32 19:31 20:21 21:11
Solihull, adj Marsh Lane 06:57 08:08 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:22 21:12
Copt Heath, adj Ravenshaw Way 06:59 08:10 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:34 20:24 21:14
Copt Heath, opp Lady Byron Lane 07:00 08:12 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:27 16:32 17:36 18:36 19:35 20:25 21:15
Copt Heath, opp Jacobean Lane 07:01 08:13 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:33 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:26 21:16
Copt Heath, adj Lightwood Close 07:01 08:14 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:33 17:37 18:37 19:36 20:26 21:16
Knowle, adj Arden Vale Rd 07:02 08:15 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:34 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:27 21:17
Knowle, adj Lodge Rd 07:03 08:16 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:30 16:35 17:39 18:39 19:38 20:28 21:18
Knowle Green Terminus (at) 07:05 08:18 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:37 17:41 18:41 19:39 20:29 21:19
Knowle, opp St Johns Close 07:05 08:18 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:37 17:41 18:41 19:39 20:29 21:19
Tilehouse Green, opp Hawkshead Drive 07:08 08:21 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:40 17:44 18:44 19:42 20:32 21:22
Bentley Heath, after Purnells Way 07:11 08:25 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:43 17:47 18:47 19:45 20:35 21:25
Bentley Heath, before Widney Rd 07:12 08:26 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:44 17:48 18:48 19:46 20:36 21:26
Dorridge, opp Widney Rd 07:12 08:26 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:40 16:45 17:48 18:48 19:46 20:36 21:26
Dorridge, adj St Theresa Church 07:13 08:27 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:46 17:49 18:49 19:47 20:37 21:27
Dorridge Rail Station (adj) 07:15 08:29 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:48 17:51 18:51 19:49 20:39 21:29
Near Dorridge Station (adj) 07:15 08:29 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:48 17:51 18:51 19:49 20:39 21:29
Dorridge, opp Hansell Drive 07:16 08:30 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:49 17:52 18:52 19:50 20:40 21:30
Dorridge, adj The Railway 07:17 08:31 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:49 17:52 18:52 19:50 20:40 21:30
Hockley Heath, after Aylesbury Rd 07:21 08:35 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:49 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:44 21:34
Hockley Heath, adj The Barn Restaurant 07:23 08:37 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:50 16:55 17:57 18:57 19:55 20:45 21:35
Hockley Heath, before Box Trees Rd 07:24 08:38 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:51 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:55 20:45 21:35
Illshaw Heath, adj Innovation Centre 07:26 08:40 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:53 16:58 18:00 19:00 19:57 20:47 21:37
Illshaw Heath, adj St James Place 07:27 08:41 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:54 16:59 18:01 19:01 19:58 20:48 21:38
Illshaw Heath, on Blythe Gate 07:28 08:42 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:55 17:00 18:02 19:02 19:59 20:49 21:39
M (after)onkspath 07:30 08:45 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:57 17:02 18:04 19:04 20:01 20:51 21:41
Monkspath, adj The Plough 07:32 08:46 09:50 13:50 14:51 15:59 17:04 18:05 19:05 20:02 20:52 21:42
Cheswick Green, adj Lloyds TSB College 07:33 08:48 09:52 13:52 14:52 16:00 17:05 18:07 19:07 20:03 20:53 21:43
Cheswick Green, opp Himley Rise 07:35 08:50 09:53 13:53 14:54 16:02 17:07 18:08 19:08 20:04 20:54 21:44
Cheswick Green, before Creynolds Close 07:36 08:51 09:54 13:54 14:55 16:03 17:08 18:09 19:09 20:05 20:55 21:45
Cheswick Green, adj Vicarage Rd 07:36 08:51 09:54 13:54 14:55 16:03 17:08 18:09 19:09 20:05 20:55 21:45
Cheswick Green, opp Coppice Walk 07:37 08:52 09:55 13:55 14:56 16:04 17:09 18:10 19:10 20:06 20:56 21:46
Cheswick Green, adj Lady Lane 07:39 08:54 09:57 13:57 14:58 16:06 17:11 18:12 19:12 20:08 20:58 21:48
Three May Poles, adj Baroda Farm 07:40 08:55 09:58 13:58 14:59 16:07 17:12 18:13 19:13 20:09 20:59 21:49
Three May Poles, before Dickens Heath Rd 07:41 08:56 09:58 13:58 15:00 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:09 20:59 21:49
Three May Poles, after Allotments 07:42 08:58 10:00 14:00 15:01 16:09 17:14 18:15 19:15 20:11 21:01 21:51
Three May Poles, before Stratford Rd 07:43 08:59 10:00 14:00 15:02 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:11 21:01 21:51
Blossomfield, opp Cranmore Rd 07:44 09:00 10:01 14:01 15:03 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:12 21:02 21:52
Blossomfield, opp Widney Lane 07:45 09:01 10:02 14:02 15:04 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:12 21:02 21:52
Blossomfield, adj Charles Rd 07:46 09:02 10:03 14:03 15:05 16:13 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:13 21:03 21:53
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 07:48 09:03 10:04 14:04 15:06 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:14 21:04 21:54
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 07:49 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:08 16:16 17:21 18:20 19:20 20:14 21:04 21:54
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 07:51 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:09 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:15 21:05 21:55
Solihull Leisure Centre (opp) 07:52 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:10 16:18 17:23 18:22 19:22 20:16 21:06 21:56
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SB) 07:55 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:13 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:18 21:08 21:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

LandFlight