bustimes.org

A7 - South Solihull Circular Clockwise

A bus service operated by LandFlight

Solihull Station Rd (Stop SB) 06:50 08:10 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 15:30 16:50 18:10 19:30 20:30 21:30
Solihull, opp House Of Fraser 06:51 08:11 09:30 14:30 15:31 16:51 18:11 19:30 20:30 21:30
Solihull School (adj) 06:52 08:12 09:31 14:31 15:32 16:52 18:12 19:31 20:31 21:31
Solihull, opp Brueton Avenue 06:53 08:13 09:32 14:32 15:33 16:53 18:13 19:32 20:32 21:32
Solihull, adj Marsh Lane 06:54 08:14 09:33 14:33 15:34 16:54 18:14 19:33 20:33 21:33
Copt Heath, adj Ravenshaw Way 06:57 08:17 09:35 14:35 15:37 16:57 18:17 19:35 20:35 21:35
Copt Heath, opp Lady Byron Lane 06:59 08:19 09:36 14:36 15:39 16:59 18:19 19:36 20:36 21:36
Copt Heath, opp Jacobean Lane 07:01 08:21 09:37 14:37 15:41 17:01 18:21 19:37 20:37 21:37
Copt Heath, adj Lightwood Close 07:02 08:22 09:37 14:37 15:42 17:02 18:22 19:37 20:37 21:37
Knowle, adj Arden Vale Rd 07:03 08:23 09:38 14:38 15:43 17:03 18:23 19:38 20:38 21:38
Knowle, adj Lodge Rd 07:04 08:24 09:39 14:39 15:44 17:04 18:24 19:39 20:39 21:39
Knowle Green Terminus (at) 07:06 08:26 09:41 14:41 15:46 17:06 18:26 19:41 20:41 21:41
Knowle, opp St Johns Close 07:06 08:26 09:41 14:41 15:46 17:06 18:26 19:41 20:41 21:41
Tilehouse Green, opp Hawkshead Drive 07:10 08:30 09:43 14:43 15:50 17:10 18:30 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bentley Heath, after Purnells Way 07:14 08:34 09:46 14:46 15:54 17:14 18:34 19:46 20:46 21:46
Bentley Heath, before Widney Rd 07:15 08:35 09:47 14:47 15:55 17:15 18:35 19:47 20:47 21:47
Dorridge, opp Widney Rd 07:16 08:36 09:48 14:48 15:56 17:16 18:36 19:48 20:48 21:48
Dorridge, adj St Theresa Church 07:18 08:38 09:49 14:49 15:58 17:18 18:38 19:49 20:49 21:49
Dorridge Rail Station 07:21 08:41 09:51 14:51 16:01 17:21 18:41 19:51 20:51 21:51
Near Dorridge Station (adj) 07:21 08:41 09:51 14:51 16:01 17:21 18:41 19:51 20:51 21:51
Dorridge, opp Hansell Drive 07:22 08:42 09:52 14:52 16:02 17:22 18:42 19:52 20:52 21:52
Dorridge The Railway 07:22 08:42 09:52 14:52 16:02 17:22 18:42 19:52 20:52 21:52
Hockley Heath, after Aylesbury Rd 07:27 08:47 09:56 14:56 16:07 17:27 18:47 19:56 20:56 21:56
Hockley Heath, adj The Barn Restaurant 07:28 08:48 09:57 14:57 16:08 17:28 18:48 19:57 20:57 21:57
Hockley Heath, before Box Trees Rd 07:29 08:49 09:58 14:58 16:09 17:29 18:49 19:58 20:58 21:58
Illshaw Heath, adj Innovation Centre 07:32 08:52 10:00 15:00 16:12 17:32 18:52 20:00 21:00 22:00
Illshaw Heath, adj St James Place 07:33 08:53 10:01 15:01 16:13 17:33 18:53 20:01 21:01 22:01
Illshaw Heath, at Bus Terminal 07:34 08:54 10:02 15:02 16:14 17:34 18:54 20:02 21:02 22:02
M (after)onkspath 07:37 08:57 10:04 15:04 16:17 17:37 18:57 20:04 21:04 22:04
Monkspath, adj The Plough 07:39 08:59 10:06 15:06 16:19 17:39 18:59 20:06 21:06 22:06
Cheswick Green, adj Lloyds TSB College 07:41 09:01 10:07 15:07 16:21 17:41 19:01 20:07 21:07 22:07
Cheswick Green, opp Himley Rise 07:43 09:03 10:09 15:09 16:23 17:43 19:03 20:09 21:09 22:09
Cheswick Green, before Creynolds Close 07:44 09:04 10:10 15:10 16:24 17:44 19:04 20:10 21:10 22:10
Cheswick Green, adj Vicarage Rd 07:45 09:05 10:10 15:10 16:25 17:45 19:05 20:10 21:10 22:10
Cheswick Green, opp Coppice Walk 07:46 09:06 10:12 15:12 16:26 17:46 19:06 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cheswick Green, adj Lady Lane 07:49 09:09 10:14 15:14 16:29 17:49 19:09 20:14 21:14 22:14
Three May Poles Baroda Farm 07:50 09:10 10:15 15:15 16:30 17:50 19:10 20:15 21:15 22:15
Three May Poles, before Dickens Heath Rd 07:51 09:11 10:15 15:15 16:31 17:51 19:11 20:15 21:15 22:15
Three May Poles, after Allotments 07:53 09:13 10:17 15:17 16:33 17:53 19:13 20:17 21:17 22:17
Three May Poles, before Stratford Rd 07:54 09:14 10:17 15:17 16:34 17:54 19:14 20:17 21:17 22:17
Blossomfield, opp Cranmore Rd 07:55 09:15 10:18 15:18 16:35 17:55 19:15 20:18 21:18 22:18
Blossomfield, opp Longmore Rd 07:56 09:16 10:19 15:19 16:36 17:56 19:16 20:19 21:19 22:19
Blossomfield, adj Charles Rd 07:57 09:17 10:20 15:20 16:37 17:57 19:17 20:20 21:20 22:20
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 07:59 09:19 10:21 15:21 16:39 17:59 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:21
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 08:00 09:20 10:23 15:23 16:40 18:00 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:22
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 08:02 09:22 10:24 15:24 16:42 18:02 19:22 20:23 21:23 22:23
Solihull Swimming Baths (opp) 08:03 09:23 10:25 15:25 16:43 18:03 19:23 20:24 21:24 22:24
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SB) 08:07 09:27 10:28 15:28 16:47 18:07 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27

More information

LandFlight