bustimes.org

A7 - Station Road - Station Road

A bus service operated by LandFlight

Map

Solihull Town Centre (Stop SB) 08:35 then hourly until 17:35
Solihull, opp House Of Fraser 08:35 17:35
Solihull School (adj) 08:36 17:36
Solihull, opp Brueton Avenue 08:37 17:37
Solihull, adj Marsh Lane 08:38 17:38
Copt Heath, adj Ravenshaw Way 08:40 17:40
Copt Heath, opp Lady Byron Lane 08:41 17:41
Copt Heath, opp Jacobean Lane 08:42 17:42
Copt Heath, adj Lightwood Close 08:42 17:42
Knowle, adj Arden Vale Rd 08:43 17:43
Knowle, adj Lodge Rd 08:44 17:44
Knowle Green Terminus (at) 08:46 17:46
Knowle, opp St Johns Close 08:46 17:46
Tilehouse Green, opp Hawkshead Drive 08:48 17:48
Bentley Heath, after Purnells Way 08:51 17:51
Bentley Heath, before Widney Rd 08:52 17:52
Dorridge, opp Widney Rd 08:53 17:53
Dorridge, adj St Theresa Church 08:54 17:54
Dorridge Rail Station (adjacent) 08:56 17:56
Near Dorridge Station (adj) 08:56 17:56
Dorridge, opp Hansell Drive 08:57 17:57
Dorridge The Railway (adjacent) 08:57 17:57
Hockley Heath, after Aylesbury Rd 09:01 18:01
Hockley Heath, adj The Barn Restaurant 09:02 18:02
Hockley Heath, before Box Trees Rd 09:03 18:03
Illshaw Heath, adj Innovation Centre 09:05 18:05
Illshaw Heath St James Place (adjacent) 09:06 18:06
Illshaw Heath, on Blythe Gate 09:07 18:07
M (after)onkspath 09:09 18:09
Monkspath The Plough (adjacent) 09:10 18:10
Cheswick Green Lloyds TSB College (adjacent) 09:12 18:12
Cheswick Green, opposite Himley Rise 09:13 18:13
Cheswick Green, before Creynolds Close 09:14 18:14
Cheswick Green Vicarage Rd (adjacent) 09:14 18:14
Cheswick Green, opposite Coppice Walk 09:15 18:15
Cheswick Green Lady Lane (adjacent) 09:17 18:17
Three Maypoles Baroda Farm (adjacent) 09:18 18:18
Three Maypoles, before Dickens Heath Rd 09:18 18:18
Three Maypoles, after Allotments 09:20 18:20
Three Maypoles, adj Solihull Gate 09:20 18:20
Blossomfield, opp Cranmore Rd 09:21 18:21
Blossomfield, opposite Widney Lane 09:22 18:22
Blossomfield, adj Charles Rd 09:23 18:23
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 09:24 18:24
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 09:25 18:25
Solihull, adj Parklands 09:26 18:26
Solihull Rail Station (Stand G) 09:27 18:27
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SB) 09:30 18:30

Timetable data from Landflight/Bus Open Data Service, 11 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

LandFlight