bustimes.org

A8 - Horncastle - Horncastle

A bus service operated by Brylaine Travel

Map

Horncastle, adj Interchange Shelter 08:50 08:50 12:10 12:10
Horncastle, adj Langton Drive 12:13 12:13
Thornton, opp Church Lane 08:55 08:55 12:15 12:15
Roughton Moor, opp Sandy Lane 09:00 09:00 12:20 12:20
Woodhall Spa, adj Kirkby Lane 09:04 09:04 12:23 12:23
Woodhall Spa Hotel (o/s) 09:10 09:10 12:30 12:30
Tattershall Thorpe, opp Blue Bell PH 09:15 09:15 12:35 12:35
Tattershall, adj Abbey Close 09:17 09:17 12:37 12:37
Tattershall, opp The Black Horse PH 09:18 09:18 12:38 12:38
Tattershall, adj Bus Shelter 09:20 09:20 12:40 12:40
Coningsby, adj Interchange Shelter 07:10 07:10 09:25 09:25 12:45 12:45
Coningsby, adj War Memorial 07:12 07:12 09:27 09:27 12:47 12:47
Kirkby on Bain, adj Telephone Box 09:31 09:31 12:51 12:51
Kirkby on Bain, opp Ebrington Arms PH 09:32 09:32 12:52 12:52
Roughton, opp St Margaret's Church 09:33 09:33 12:53 12:53
Thornton, adj Church Lane 09:38 09:38 12:58 12:58
Horncastle, opp Langton Drive 09:40 09:40 13:00 13:00
Coningsby, opp Ingham Court 07:12 07:12
Tumby, adj The Leas 07:14 07:14
Haltham, adj Village Entrance 07:17 07:17
Dalderby, adj War Memorial 07:20 07:20
Horncastle, adj Ndola Drive 07:22 07:22
Horncastle, opp Bryant Close 07:22 07:22
Horncastle, adj Interchange Shelter 07:23 07:23 09:45 09:45 13:05 13:05

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Brylaine/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 3 August 2022

Brylaine Travel