bustimes.org

A8 - Station Road - Station Road

A bus service operated by LandFlight

Map

Solihull Town Centre (Stop SK) 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 10:05 then hourly until 14:05 15:05 16:20 17:35 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand B) 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03
Solihull Leisure Centre (adj) 06:26 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 10:06 14:06 15:07 16:21 17:36 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 06:26 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:29 09:04 10:07 14:07 15:08 16:22 17:37 18:47 19:46 20:46 21:46
Blossomfield, opp Alder Park Road 06:27 06:52 07:25 07:56 08:30 09:05 10:07 14:07 15:09 16:23 17:38 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 06:27 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:06 10:08 14:08 15:10 16:24 17:39 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47
Blossomfield, opp Charles Rd 06:28 06:54 07:27 07:58 08:32 09:07 10:09 14:09 15:12 16:25 17:40 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:48
Blossomfield, adj Widney Lane 06:29 06:55 07:28 07:59 08:33 09:08 10:10 14:10 15:13 16:27 17:42 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:49
Blossomfield, adj Cranmore Rd 06:30 06:56 07:30 08:01 08:35 09:10 10:11 14:11 15:15 16:28 17:43 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50
Three May Poles, after Stratford Rd 06:30 06:56 07:30 08:01 08:35 09:10 10:11 14:11 15:15 16:28 17:43 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50
Three May Poles, before Allotments 06:30 06:56 07:31 08:02 08:35 09:10 10:11 14:11 15:16 16:29 17:44 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50
Three May Poles, after Dickens Heath Rd 06:32 06:58 07:32 08:03 08:37 09:12 10:13 14:13 15:17 16:30 17:45 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:52
Three May Poles, opp Baroda Farm 06:32 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:37 09:12 10:13 14:13 15:18 16:31 17:46 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:52
Cheswick Green, after Lady Lane 06:34 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:39 09:14 10:15 14:15 15:20 16:33 17:48 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54
Cheswick Green, adj Coppice Walk 06:34 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:39 09:14 10:15 14:15 15:21 16:34 17:49 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54
Cheswick Green, before Vicarage Rd 06:35 07:01 07:36 08:07 08:40 09:15 10:16 14:16 15:21 16:34 17:49 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55
Cheswick Green, opp Lloyds TSB College 06:37 07:03 07:38 08:09 08:42 09:17 10:18 14:18 15:24 16:37 17:52 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:57
Monkspath, opp The Plough 06:38 07:04 07:39 08:10 08:43 09:18 10:19 14:19 15:26 16:39 17:54 18:59 19:58 20:58 21:58
M (before)onkspath 06:40 07:06 07:40 08:11 08:44 09:19 10:21 14:21 15:28 16:42 17:57 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:00
Monkspath, adj Fore Business Park 07:42 08:13 08:46 09:21
Illshaw Heath, on Blythe Gate 06:44 07:10 07:48 08:19 08:52 09:27 10:25 14:25 15:33 16:47 18:02 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04
Illshaw Heath, opp St James Place 06:44 07:10 07:48 08:19 08:52 09:27 10:25 14:25 15:33 16:47 18:02 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04
Illshaw Heath, opp Innovation Centre 06:45 07:11 07:49 08:20 08:53 09:28 10:26 14:26 15:34 16:48 18:03 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05
Hockley Heath, after Box Trees Rd 06:47 07:13 07:51 08:22 08:55 09:30 10:28 14:28 15:36 16:50 18:05 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:07
Hockley Heath, opp The Barn Restaurant 06:48 07:14 07:53 08:24 08:56 09:31 10:29 14:29 15:38 16:52 18:07 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08
Hockley Heath, adj Aylesbury Rd 06:49 07:15 07:54 08:25 08:57 09:32 10:30 14:30 15:39 16:53 18:08 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:09
Hockley Heath, adj Aylesbury Rd 06:49 07:15 07:54 08:25 08:57 09:32 10:30 14:30 15:39 16:53 18:08 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:09
Hockley Heath (after) 06:49 07:16 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:33 10:31 14:31 15:40 16:54 18:09 19:10 20:09 21:09 22:09
Dorridge, opp The Railway 06:53 07:20 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:37 10:35 14:35 15:45 16:58 18:13 19:14 20:13 21:13 22:13
Dorridge, adj Hansell Drive 06:53 07:21 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:38 10:36 14:36 15:46 16:59 18:14 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:14
Dorridge Rail Station (adj) 06:55 07:23 08:01 08:33 09:05 09:40 10:38 14:38 15:48 17:01 18:16 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16
Dorridge, opp St Theresa Church 06:55 07:24 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:40 10:38 14:38 15:49 17:02 18:17 19:17 20:16 21:16 22:16
Dorridge, adj Widney Rd 06:56 07:25 08:03 08:35 09:06 09:41 10:39 14:39 15:50 17:03 18:18 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17
Bentley Heath, after Widney Rd 06:57 07:25 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:42 10:40 14:40 15:50 17:03 18:18 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bentley Heath, adj Purnells Way 06:58 07:27 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:43 10:41 14:41 15:52 17:05 18:20 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19
Tilehouse Green, adj Hawkshead Drive 07:00 07:29 08:07 08:40 09:11 09:45 10:43 14:43 15:55 17:08 18:23 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21
Knowle Green Terminus (at) 07:05 07:34 08:12 08:45 09:16 09:50 10:48 14:48 16:00 17:13 18:28 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26
Knowle Green Church (opp) 07:05 07:34 08:12 08:45 09:16 09:50 10:48 14:48 16:00 17:13 18:28 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26
Knowle, adj Wilsons Arms 07:06 07:35 08:13 08:46 09:17 09:51 10:49 14:49 16:01 17:14 18:29 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:26
Knowle, opp Arden Vale Rd 07:07 07:36 08:14 08:47 09:18 09:52 10:50 14:50 16:02 17:15 18:30 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:27
Copt Heath, opp Lightwood Close 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:48 09:19 09:53 10:51 14:51 16:04 17:17 18:32 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:28
Copt Heath, adj Jacobean Lane 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:49 09:20 09:54 10:52 14:52 16:05 17:18 18:33 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29
Copt Heath, adj Lady Byron Lane 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:49 09:20 09:54 10:52 14:52 16:06 17:19 18:34 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29
Copt Heath, opp Ravenshaw Way 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:51 09:22 09:56 10:54 14:54 16:07 17:20 18:35 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30
Solihull, opp Marsh Lane 07:13 07:42 08:19 08:53 09:24 09:58 10:56 14:56 16:10 17:23 18:38 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32
Solihull, adj Brueton Avenue 07:14 07:43 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:59 10:57 14:57 16:12 17:24 18:39 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:33
Solihull School (opp) 07:15 07:44 08:21 08:55 09:26 10:00 10:58 14:58 16:12 17:25 18:40 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:33
Solihull, adj House Of Fraser 07:16 07:45 08:22 08:56 09:27 10:01 10:59 14:59 16:13 17:25 18:40 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SK) 07:17 07:46 08:23 08:57 09:28 10:02 11:00 15:00 16:15 17:27 18:42 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35

Timetable data from Landflight/Bus Open Data Service, 23 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

LandFlight