bustimes.org

B - Freshwater - Totland Bay - Colwell Bay - Norton Green

A bus service operated by FYTbus

Freshwater, opp Co-op 09:28 then hourly until 12:28
Freshwater School Green Road (W-bound) 09:30 12:30
Freshwater, adj Health & Leisure Centre 09:31 12:31
Freshwater, opp Pound Green 09:33 12:33
Pound Green, nr Summers Lane 09:35 12:35
Totland, adj St Saviours Road 09:37 12:37
Totland Church Hill (N-bound) 09:39 12:39
Totland, opp Madeira Road 09:40 12:40
Totland War Memorial (N-bound) 09:41 12:41
Totland, adj The Broadway 09:44 12:44
Totland, adj Coastguard Cottages 09:44 12:44
Colwell Bay Car Park (SE-bound) 09:46 12:46
Colwell Road (adj) 09:48 12:48
Colwell, adj Arnhem Road 09:49 12:49
Freshwater Memorial Hall (SE-bound) 09:50 12:50
Freshwater, adj Royal Standard 09:52 12:52
Freshwater School Green Road (E-bound) 09:52 12:52
Freshwater, adj Co-op 09:54 12:54
Freshwater Hooke Hill Bottom (NE-bound) 09:54 12:54
Freshwater, adj Top of Hooke Hill 09:54 12:54
Freshwater, adj Parkway 09:56 12:56
Freshwater, adj Regina Road 09:57 12:57
Norton Green (N-bound) 10:04 13:04
Norton Green Golden Hill (SW-bound) 10:06 13:06
Freshwater, adj Heathfield Close 10:06 13:06
Freshwater, adj St Andrews Way 10:07 13:07
Freshwater, adj Golden Ridge 10:08 13:08
Freshwater Memorial Hall (SE-bound) 10:11 13:11
Freshwater, adj Royal Standard 10:11 13:11
Freshwater, opp Health & Leisure Centre 10:13 13:13
Freshwater, adj Royal Standard 10:14 13:14
Freshwater School Green Road (E-bound) 10:14 13:14
Freshwater, adj Co-op 10:16 13:16
For Pickup @ Solent Gardens please call Minibus direct on 07553 199061 at least 15 minutes ahead of scheduled time for Colwell Lane

More information

FYTbus