bustimes.org

B12 - Carmarthen - Carmarthen

A bus service operated by Morris Travel

Map

Tre-gynwer, opp Morrisons 09:41 12:25 14:47
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 10) 09:45 12:30 14:50
Carmarthen, o/s St Peters Church 09:46 12:31 14:51
Carmarthen, o/s Lidl 09:47 12:32 14:52
Carmarthen Priory Street (nr 60) 09:48 12:33 14:53
Tanerdy, before Reservoir Road 09:49 12:34 14:54
Tanerdy, nr Carlton 09:49 12:34 14:54
Tanerdy Welsh Guardsman (opp Pub) 09:49 12:34 14:54
Tanerdy Ael-y-Bryn (o/s 40) 09:52 12:37 14:57
Tanerdy, in Glynderi 09:55 12:40 15:00
Tanerdy, in Penybanc 09:56 12:41 15:01
Tanerdy Welsh Guardsman (o/s Pub) 09:56 12:41 15:01
Tanerdy, after Reservoir Road 09:57 12:42 15:02
Carmarthen Priory Street (o/s 55A) 09:58 12:43 15:03
Cwm-oernant, before Llwyn Meredydd 10:01 12:46 15:06
Carmarthen, nr Seymour Terrace 10:03 12:48 15:08
Carmarthen Lidl 10:05 12:50 15:10
Carmarthen, before Council Offices 10:06 12:51 15:11
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 10) 10:08 12:53 15:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Morris Travel