bustimes.org

B3 - Spalding - Boston

A service operated by Brylaine Travel

Map

Spalding to Boston

Boston College then hourly until 16:50
Boston Bus Station (Bay 4) 06:40 07:30 08:20 09:00 14:00 14:45 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Boston, o/s Boots 06:42 07:33 08:22 09:03 14:03 14:48 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Boston, opp St Thomas Church 06:46 07:37 08:25 09:07 14:07 14:52 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Boston, adj St Thomas Drive 06:46 07:37 08:25 09:07 14:07 14:52 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Boston, o/s Hunters Creek 06:46 07:37 08:26 09:07 14:07 14:52 15:08 16:07 17:07 18:07
Wyberton, opp Tytton Lane West 06:47 07:38 08:27 09:08 14:08 14:53 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Wyberton, opp Delfield Road 06:48 07:39 08:28 09:09 14:09 14:54 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Wyberton, opp Pincushion Inn 06:51 07:41 08:31 09:11 14:11 14:56 15:11 16:11 17:02 17:11 18:11
Wyberton, opp Ralphs Lane 06:51 07:41 08:32 09:11 14:11 14:56 15:12 16:11 17:11 18:11
Frampton, adj Millfield Lane West 06:52 07:42 08:33 09:12 14:12 14:57 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Frampton, adj Middlegate Road 06:53 07:43 08:34 09:13 14:13 14:58 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Kirton, opp Woodlands Court 06:54 07:44 08:36 09:14 14:14 14:59 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Kirton, opp Post Office 06:54 07:45 08:38 09:15 14:15 15:00 15:15 16:15 17:05 17:15 18:15
Kirton Middlecott School 08:40
Kirton, opp Woodside Road 06:55 07:46 09:16 14:16 15:01 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Sutterton, opp Ropers Bridge Lane 06:57 07:48 09:18 14:18 15:03 15:16 16:18 17:18 18:18
Sutterton, adj Monarchs Road 06:58 07:49 09:19 14:19 15:04 15:17 16:19 17:19 18:19
Sutterton, opp The Pools 06:59 07:49 09:19 14:19 15:04 15:18 16:19 17:19 18:19
Sutterton, adj Water Tower 07:00 07:50 09:20 14:20 15:05 15:19 16:20 17:20 18:20
Sutterton, adj Love Lane 07:00 07:50 09:20 14:20 15:05 15:20 16:20 17:20
Burtoft Lane (opp) 07:01 07:52 09:22 14:22 15:07 15:22 16:22 17:22
Gosberton Bank, adj Cooks Road 07:03 07:54 09:24 14:24 15:09 15:23 16:24 17:24
Gosberton, adj Primary School 07:05 07:56 09:26 14:26 15:11 15:24 16:26 17:26
Gosberton, opp War Memorial 07:05 07:57 09:27 14:27 15:12 15:25 16:27 17:27
Gosberton, adj Salem Street 07:05 07:58 09:28 14:28 15:13 15:26 16:28 17:28
Gosberton, adj The Bell PH 07:06 08:00 09:30 14:30 15:15 15:27 16:30 17:30
Gosberton, adj War Memorial 07:06 08:00 09:30 14:30 15:15 15:28 16:30 17:30
Gosberton, opp Primary School 07:07 08:01 09:31 14:31 15:16 15:29 16:31 17:31
Gosberton, opp The Five Bells PH 07:07 08:01 09:31 14:31 15:16 15:30 16:31 17:31
Belnie Lane (adj) 07:08 08:02 09:32 14:32 15:17 15:32 16:32 17:32
Surfleet, opp Bird's Drove 07:09 08:03 09:33 14:33 15:18 15:33 16:33 17:33
Surfleet, adj St Laurence's Church 07:11 08:04 09:34 14:34 15:19 15:34 16:34 17:34
Surfleet, adj Wood's Lane 07:12 08:05 09:35 14:35 15:20 15:35 16:35 17:35
Pinchbeck, opp Milestone Lane 07:13 08:06 09:36 14:36 15:21 15:36 16:36 17:36
Pinchbeck, adj Oldham Drive 07:14 08:07 09:37 14:37 15:22 15:37 16:37 17:37
Pinchbeck, opp The Bull Inn 07:16 08:08 09:38 14:38 15:23 15:38 16:38 17:38
Pinchbeck, adj St Mary's Church 07:17 08:09 09:39 14:39 15:24 15:39 16:39 17:39
Pinchbeck, adj Wardentree Lane 07:17 08:09 09:40 14:40 15:25 15:40 16:40 17:40
Spalding, adj Johnson Hospital 09:41 14:41 15:26 15:41 16:41 17:41
Spalding, opp Beck Road 07:18 08:10 09:43 14:43 15:28 15:42 16:43 17:43
Spalding, opp Mail Cart PH 07:19 08:11 09:44 14:44 15:29 15:43 16:44 17:44
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 07:20 08:14 09:45 14:45 15:30 15:44 16:45 17:45
Spalding, opp Kings Road 07:21 08:16 09:47 14:47 15:32 15:46 16:47 17:47
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:23 08:26 09:49 14:49 15:34 15:48 16:49 17:25 17:49

Boston to Spalding

Spalding Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:30 07:50 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 14:50 17:00 18:00
Spalding, adj Kings Road 07:31 09:01 14:01 14:51 17:01 18:01
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 07:32 09:02 14:02 14:52 17:02 18:02
Spalding, adj Mail Cart PH 07:33 09:03 14:03 14:53 17:03 18:03
Spalding, adj Beck Road 07:34 09:04 14:04 14:54 17:04 18:04
Spalding, adj Johnson Hospital 09:08 14:08 14:58 17:08 18:08
Pinchbeck, opp Wardentree Lane 07:36 09:09 14:09 14:59 17:09 18:09
Pinchbeck, opp St Mary's Church 07:36 09:10 14:10 15:00 17:10 18:10
Pinchbeck, adj The Bull Inn 07:38 09:11 14:11 15:01 17:11 18:11
Pinchbeck, opp Oldham Drive 07:39 09:11 14:11 15:01 17:11 18:11
Pinchbeck, adj Milestone Lane 07:39 09:12 14:12 15:02 17:12 18:12
Surfleet, opp Wood's Lane 07:40 09:13 14:13 15:03 17:13 18:13
Surfleet, opp St Laurence's Church 07:41 09:14 14:14 15:04 17:14 18:14
Surfleet, adj Bird's Drove 07:42 09:15 14:15 15:05 17:15 18:15
Belnie Lane (opp) 07:42 09:16 14:16 15:06 17:16 18:16
Gosberton, adj The Five Bells PH 07:43 09:17 14:17 17:17 18:17
Gosberton, adj Primary School 07:43 09:17 14:17 17:17 18:17
Gosberton, opp War Memorial 07:43 09:18 14:18 17:18 18:18
Gosberton, adj Salem Street 07:44 09:18 14:18 17:18 18:18
Gosberton, adj The Bell PH 07:46 09:19 14:19 17:19 18:19
Gosberton, adj War Memorial 07:47 09:19 14:19 17:19 18:19
Gosberton, opp Primary School 07:48 09:19 14:19 17:19 18:19
Gosberton Bank, opp Cooks Road 07:49 09:21 14:21 15:11 17:21 18:21
Burtoft Lane (adj) 07:50 09:23 14:23 15:13 17:23 18:23
Sutterton, opp Love Lane 07:56 09:25 14:25 15:16 17:25 18:25
Sutterton, opp Water Tower 07:57 09:26 14:26 15:16 17:26 18:26
Sutterton, adj The Pools 07:57 09:29 14:29 15:17 17:29 18:29
Sutterton, opp Monarchs Road 07:58 09:30 14:30 15:17 17:30 18:30
Sutterton, adj Ropers Bridge Lane 07:58 09:31 14:31 15:18 17:31 18:31
Kirton, adj Woodside Road 07:59 09:33 14:33 15:19 17:33 18:33
Kirton Middlecott School 15:20
Kirton, adj Post Office 08:01 08:10 09:34 14:34 15:24 17:34 18:34
Kirton, adj Woodlands Court 08:02 08:11 09:34 14:34 15:24 17:34 18:34
Frampton, opp Middlegate Road 08:03 08:12 09:35 14:35 15:25 17:35 18:35
Frampton, opp Millfield Lane West 08:04 08:13 09:36 14:36 15:26 17:36 18:36
Wyberton, adj Ralphs Lane 08:05 08:14 09:37 14:37 15:27 17:37 18:37
Wyberton, adj Pincushion Inn 06:30 07:30 08:06 08:15 09:38 14:38 15:28 17:38 18:38
Wyberton, adj Delfield Road 06:30 07:30 08:08 08:16 09:38 14:38 15:28 17:38 18:38
Wyberton, adj Tytton Lane West 06:31 07:31 08:09 08:17 09:39 14:39 15:29 17:39 18:39
Boston, opp Hunters Creek 06:31 07:31 08:10 08:18 09:39 14:39 15:29 17:39 18:39
Boston, opp St Thomas Drive 06:32 07:32 08:11 08:19 09:40 14:40 15:30 17:40 18:40
Boston, o/s St Thomas Church 06:32 07:32 08:12 08:20 09:40 14:40 15:30 17:40 18:40
Boston Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:38 07:38 08:15 09:48 14:48 15:38 17:48 18:48
Boston, o/s Boots 08:25 08:30
Boston College 08:40

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Brylaine/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 3 August 2022

Brylaine Travel