Bus Times

B4 - Salisbury - Damerham - Fordingbridge

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Salisbury - Damerham - Fordingbridge

Salisbury Britford Lane (S-bound) 06:55
Harnham Old Blandford Road (W-bound) 06:55
Salisbury Hollows Close (NW-bound) 06:55
Salisbury Norfolk Road (W-bound) 06:56
Salisbury Upper Street (W-bound) 06:56
Netherhampton Cottages (NW-bound) 06:59
Bishopstone Wilton Turn (W-bound) 07:04
Bishopstone Council Houses (SW-bound) 07:06
Bishopstone The Old School (SW-bound) 07:06
Bishopstone White Hart (SW-bound) 07:07
Bishopstone Flalmstone Crossroads (W-bound) 07:07
Stoke Farthing Knighton Turn (W-bound) 07:08
Stoke Farthing Long Bridge (W-bound) 07:09
Broad Chalke The Queens Head (E-bound) 07:11
Stoke Farthing Long Bridge (E-bound) 07:12
Stoke Farthing Knighton Turn (E-bound) 07:14
Bishopstone Flamtone Crossroads (E-bound) 07:16
Bishopstone White Hart (NE-bound) 07:17
Bishopstone The Old School (NE-bound) 07:17
Bishopstone Council Houses (NE-bound) 07:18
Bishopstone Wilton Turn (E-bound) 07:19
Stratford Tony, opp Manor Farm 07:21
Coombe Bissett Northfield House (E-bound) 07:22
Coombe Bissett, o/s Fox and Goose 07:24
Coombe Bissett The Bungalows (S-bound) 07:24
Coombe Bissett Hill Crest Kennels (W-bound) 07:26
Coombe Bissett New Farm (SW-bound) 07:26
Coombe Bissett, o/s The Garage 07:27
Martin Drove End Grimsdyke Granaries (SW-bound) 07:29
Martin Drove End, adj East Martin Turn 07:29
Martin Drove End (SE-bound) 07:31
Martin, opp Townsend Lane 07:35
Martin, opp Sillens Lane 07:36
Damerham, adj High Street 07:48
Sandleheath Cross Roads (SE-bound) 07:52
Ashford, opp Jubilee Road 07:54
Ashford Close (adj) 07:55
Fordingbridge, adj Normandy Way 07:56
Fordingbridge Market Place (E-bound) 07:57
Fordingbridge, o/s Main Post Office 07:58
Fordingbridge Alexandra Road (N-bound) 07:59
Burgate Waverley Road (NE-bound) 08:00
Lower Burgate The Hour Glass (N-bound) 08:02

Fordingbridge - Damerham - Salisbury

Fordingbridge Burgate School (grounds) 15:08
Burgate Waverley Road (SW-bound) 15:08
Fordingbridge Alexandra Road (S-bound) 15:09
Fordingbridge, opp Main Post Office 15:10
Fordingbridge Market Place (W-bound) 15:10
Fordingbridge, opp Normandy Way 15:11
Ashford Close (opp) 15:13
Ashford, adj Jubillee Road 15:14
Sandleheath Cross Roads (NW-bound) 15:19
Damerham, opp High Street 15:24
Martin, adj Sillens Lane 15:31
Martin, adj Townsend Lane 15:32
Martin Drove End (NW-bound) 15:35
Martin Drove End, opp East Martin Turn 15:36
Martin Drove End Grimsdyke Granaries (NE-bound) 15:37
Coombe Bissett, opp The Garage 15:39
Coombe Bissett New Farm (NE-bound) 15:40
Coombe Bissett Hill Crest Kennels (E-bound) 15:40
Coombe Bissett The Bungalows (N-bound) 15:43
Coombe Bissett, opp Fox and Goose 15:44
Coombe Bissett Northfield House (W-bound) 15:44
Stratford Tony, o/s Manor Farm 15:46
Bishopstone Wilton Turn (W-bound) 15:46
Bishopstone Council Houses (SW-bound) 15:48
Bishopstone The Old School (SW-bound) 15:48
Bishopstone White Hart (SW-bound) 15:49
Bishopstone Flalmstone Crossroads (W-bound) 15:49
Stoke Farthing Knighton Turn (W-bound) 15:51
Stoke Farthing Long Bridge (W-bound) 15:52
Broad Chalke The Queens Head (W-bound) 15:54
Stoke Farthing Long Bridge (E-bound) 15:54
Stoke Farthing Knighton Turn (E-bound) 15:55
Bishopstone Flamtone Crossroads (E-bound) 15:56
Bishopstone White Hart (NE-bound) 15:56
Bishopstone The Old School (NE-bound) 15:56
Bishopstone Council Houses (NE-bound) 15:57
Bishopstone Wilton Turn (E-bound) 15:57
Netherhampton Park Wall (N-bound) 16:01
Netherhampton Cottages (SE-bound) 16:01
Salisbury Netherhampton Road (E-bound) 16:03
Salisbury Chestnut Cottage (SE-bound) 16:03
Salisbury Croft Nursing Home (E-bound) 16:03
Salisbury Newbridge Road (N-bound) 16:04

More information