bustimes.org

B46 - Keelham - Cullingworth - Wildsen - Bingley GS

A service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Monday to Friday, West Yorks Bradford days

Keelham - Bingley GS

Keelham Thornton Rd Brighouse & Denholme Road 07:25
Denholme Halifax Road Thornton Rd 07:26
Denholme Halifax Road Foreside Mill 07:26
Denholme Smithy Hill (N-bound) 07:28
Halifax Road Denholme Gate Farm 07:28
Halifax Road Denholme Gate 07:29
Denholme New Road Long Causeway 07:30
Denholme, adj Main Rd Clock Lane 07:31
Denholme, at Main Rd Station Road 07:31
Denholme, opp Main Rd Foster Park 07:32
Denholme Keighley Rd Foster Park Road 07:33
Denholme, adj Keighley Rd Ogden Lane 07:33
Cullingworth, adj Keighley Rd Beech Drive 07:35
Cullingworth, opp Manywells Brow Ind Estate 07:37
Cullingworth Halifax Rd South Road 07:38
Cullingworth, opp Halifax Road Post Office 07:39
Cullingworth War Memorial 07:40
Cullingworth Halifax Road Post Office 07:40
Cullingworth, opp Halifax Rd South Road 07:41
Harecroft, adj Hewenden Mill 07:44
Harecroft Haworth Rd Bents Lane 07:45
Harecroft Haworth Rd Old Allen Road (stop) 07:46
Wilsden Haworth Rd Lane Ends House 07:47
Wilsden Haworth Road Ling Bob 07:49
Wilsden Main Street Ling Bob 07:49
Wilsden, adj Main Street Crooke Ln 07:49
Wilsden Main St Royd Street 07:50
Wilsden, after Main St High Meadows 07:51
Wilsden Main Street Chapel Row (stop) 07:51
Wilsden Lee Lane Lee Close 07:52
Wilsden Harden Lane Birchlands Ave (stop) 07:53
Harden Lane Bents Ln 07:53
Wilsden Harden Ln Cherry Tree Row 07:54
Harden, adj Wilsden Rd Goit Stock Terrace 07:55
Harden Wilsden Rd Wilsden Old Road 07:56
Harden, before War Memorial 07:57
Harden, after War Memorial 07:57
Harden Rd Narrow Lane 07:58
Harden Road St Ives Rd (stop) 08:01
Harden Grange Farm (stop) 08:04
Bingley Harden Rd Blind Lane (stop) 08:06
Bingley, opp Brown Cow PH Harden Rd 08:11
Bingley Keighley Rd Old Main Street (N-bound) 08:12
Bingley, opp Keighley Road Harold St 08:15
Bingley Grammar School (Stand D) 08:20

Bingley GS - Keelham

Bingley Grammar School (Stand D) 15:00
Bingley, adj Keighley Road Harold St 15:01
Bingley Keighley Rd Old Main Street (S-bound) 15:03
Bingley, o/s Brown Cow PH Harden Rd 15:03
Bingley Harden Rd Blind Lane 15:05
Harden, adj Grange Farm 15:06
Harden Road St Ives Rd 15:07
Harden Rd Narrow Lane (adj) 15:09
Harden, opp War Memorial 15:10
Harden Wilsden Rd Wilsden Old Road (stop) 15:10
Harden Wilsden Rd Goit Stock Terrace 15:10
Harden Lane Cherry Tree Row 15:12
Harden Lane Bents Ln (stop) 15:12
Wilsden Harden Lane Birchlands Ave 15:13
Wilsden, adj Lee Lane Lee Close 15:13
Wilsden Main Street Chapel Row 15:14
Wilsden, opp Main St High Meadows 15:15
Wilsden Main St Royd Street (S-bound) 15:15
Wilsden Main Street Crooke Ln 15:16
Wilsden Main Street Ling Park Approach 15:16
Wilsden Haworth Road Ling Bob (stop) 15:17
Wilsden Haworth Road Horseshoe Court 15:18
Harecroft Haworth Rd Old Allen Road 15:20
Harecroft Haworth Rd Station Road 15:20
Harecroft, opp Hewenden Mill 15:21
Cullingworth Halifax Rd South Road 15:24
Cullingworth, opp Halifax Road Post Office 15:24
Cullingworth War Memorial 15:25
Cullingworth Halifax Road Post Office 15:25
Cullingworth, opp Halifax Rd South Road 15:25
Cullingworth, at Manywells Brow Ind Estate 15:26
Cullingworth Keighley Road Trough Ln 15:28
Cullingworth Keighley Rd Beech Drive 15:28
Denholme Keighley Rd Ogden Lane 15:29
Denholme, adj Keighley Rd Foster Park Road 15:30
Denholme, at Main Rd Foster Park 15:30
Denholme, opp New Rd Station Road 15:31
Denholme, opp Main Rd Clock Lane 15:31
Denholme New Road (SE-bound) 15:31
Halifax Road Denholme Gate (S-bound) 15:33
Denholme Halifax Road Brighouse Rd 15:33
Keelham Brighouse Rd Cragg Lane 15:34
Keelham Thornton Rd Brighouse & Denholme Road 15:35
Denholme Halifax Road Thornton Rd 15:37
Denholme Halifax Road Foreside Mill 15:37
Denholme, opp Halifax Rd Cragg Lane 15:38
Denholme Smithy Hill (N-bound) 15:40

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 5 July 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Keighley Bus Company