bustimes.org

B57 - Elan Valley - Llandrindod Wells via Rhayader, Crossgates

A bus service operated by SP Cars

Map

Llandrindod Wells - Elan Valley via Rhayader, Crossgates

Elan Valley - Llandrindod Wells via Rhayader, Crossgates

Elan Valley Visitor Centre (Grounds) 09:56 12:01 14:06
Elan Village (at) 09:58 12:03 14:08
Rhayader Station Road (opp former Station) 10:03 12:08 14:13
Rhayader War Memorial (opp Spar) 10:04 12:09 14:14
Rhayader, o/s Car Park 10:09 12:14 14:19
Rhayader, opp Dolgerddon 10:09 12:14 14:19
Rhayader, before Green Gardens 10:10 12:15 14:20
Rhayader, opp Cemetery 10:11 12:16 14:21
Gaufron, opp Garage 10:15 12:20 14:25
Nantmel, before Dolau Chapel 10:17 12:22 14:27
Nantmel, o/s Phone Kiosk 10:19 12:24 14:29
Gwystre Inn (opp) 10:23 12:28
Gwystre, before Clewedog Cottage 10:24 12:29
Crossgates, nr Touching Meadows 10:27 12:32
Crossgates, before Builders Arms 10:29 12:34
Crossgates, before Penybryn 10:29 12:34
Llandrindod Wells, adj Tesco Store 10:32 12:37
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 1 (o/s) 10:40 12:45
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 1 (o/s) 10:45 12:50
Llandrindod Wells, nr Tesco's 10:45 12:50
Llandrindod Wells Trefonnen Avenue (opp 3) 10:47 12:52
Llandrindod Wells, before Lant Avenue Playground 10:48 12:53
Llandrindod Wells, opp Lant Avenue Football Ground 10:50 12:55
Llandrindod Wells, adj The Court 10:50 12:55
Llandrindod Wells, after Woodlands 10:52 12:57
Llandrindod Wells, nr Gorse Farm 10:53 12:58
Llandrindod Wells, nr Gorse Farm 10:54 12:59
Llandrindod Wells, after Woodlands 10:54 12:59
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Arlais Day Centre 10:56 13:01
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Doctor's Surgery 10:58 13:03
Llandrindod Wells, after Lakeside Avenue Junction 11:00 13:05
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Ridgebourne 11:01 13:06
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Pentrosfa 11:02 13:07
Llandrindod Wells, nr Pentrosfa House 11:03 13:08
Llandrindod Wells, opp Pentrosfa 11:05 13:10
Llandrindod Wells, opp Ridgebourne 11:05 13:10
Llandrindod Wells, o/s Grosvenor Stores 11:06 13:11
Llandrindod Wells Alexandra Road (o/s 10) 11:07 13:12
Llandrindod Wells, opp Auto Palace 11:09 13:14
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 1 (o/s) 11:11 13:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information