🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

B58 - Llanidloes - Rhayader via Pant, y, dwr, St Harmon

A bus service operated by SP Cars

Map

Rhayader - Llanidloes via Pant, y, dwr, St Harmon

Llanidloes - Rhayader via Pant, y, dwr, St Harmon

Llanidloes, in The Groe 09:45 14:15 16:55
Gorn Bryndu Farm 09:48 14:18 16:56
Tylwch, nr Old Station 09:55 14:25 17:00
Nantgwyn Farm 10:00 14:30 17:05
Pant-y-dwr Old Post Office (before Post Box) 10:03 14:33 17:08
St Harmon, opp Sun Inn 10:07 14:37 17:13
Rhayader Cemetery 10:13 14:43
Rhayader, after Green Gardens 10:14 14:44
Rhayader Dolgerddon 10:14 14:44
Rhayader, opp Car Park 10:15 14:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information