bustimes.org

B58 - Llanidloes - Rhayader via Pant, y, dwr, St Harmon

A bus service operated by SP Cars

Coronavirus

Timetables continue to change at short notice. Embarrassingly, our information might be out of date. Check the Traveline Cymru web page for details.

Map

Monday to Friday

Rhayader - Llanidloes via Pant, y, dwr, St Harmon

Llanidloes - Rhayader via Pant, y, dwr, St Harmon

Llanidloes, in The Groe 09:45 14:15 16:55
Gorn Bryndu Farm 09:48 14:18 16:56
Tylwch, nr Old Station 09:55 14:25 17:00
Nantgwyn Farm 10:00 14:30 17:05
Pant-y-dwr Old Post Office (before Post Box) 10:03 14:33 17:08
St Harmon, opp Sun Inn 10:07 14:37 17:13
Rhayader Cemetery 10:13 14:43
Rhayader, after Green Gardens 10:14 14:44
Rhayader Dolgerddon 10:14 14:44
Rhayader, opp Car Park 10:15 14:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information