bustimes.org

BB12 - Gerrards Cross, Fulmer Drive - High Wycombe, Marlow Hill Schools

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, Marlow Hill school days

Gerrards Cross, Fulmer Drive - High Wycombe, Marlow Hill Schools

Gerrards Cross, adj Fulmer Drive 07:04
Gerrards Cross, adj St Hubert's Close 07:05
Gerrards Cross, opp Gaviots Green 07:06
Gerrards Cross, opp East Common 07:07
Gerrards Cross, adj Windsor Road 07:08
Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop D) 07:10
Gerrards Cross Railway Station (Stop B) 07:12
Gerrards Cross, opp South Park Crescent 07:12
Gerrards Cross, opp St Mary's School 07:13
Chalfont St Peter, adj Austenwood Common 07:15
Chalfont St Peter, adj St Joseph's Church 07:16
Chalfont St Peter Market Place (Opp 1) 07:21
Chalfont Common, opp The Waggon & Horses PH 07:22
Chalfont Common, opp Deanacre Close 07:22
Chalfont Common, opp Misbourne Avenue 07:23
Chalfont Common, opp Cherry Acre 07:24
Chalfont St Giles, opp Green Meadows 07:24
Chalfont St Giles, opp King's Road 07:25
Chalfont St Giles London Road (Northbound) 07:26
Chalfont St Giles High Street (SW-bound) 07:27
Chalfont St Giles, opp Milton Hill 07:27
Chalfont St Giles Dean Way (o/s 61) 07:28
Chalfont St Giles, adj Narcot Lane 07:29
Chalfont St Giles Three Households (Westbound) 07:30
Butlers Cross, adj Twitchell's Lane 07:30
Seer Green Newbarn Lane (Westbound) 07:31
Seer Green Chalfont Road (o/s 112) 07:33
Seer Green, adj Manor Road 07:34
Seer Green, opp Orchard Road 07:35
Seer Green, opp Stable Lane 07:35
Seer Green, adj Railway Station 07:36
Seer Green, opp Bottom Lane 07:37
Beaconsfield, opp Hinton House 07:39
Beaconsfield Whipass Hill (Westbound) 07:40
Beaconsfield, adj Wilton Road 07:41
Beaconsfield, opp Sandelswood End 07:42
Beaconsfield Penn Road (o/s 2) 07:43
Beaconsfield Waitrose (Stop F) 07:45
Beaconsfield Post Office (Stop C) 07:45
Beaconsfield, adj Candlemas Lane 07:48
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop H) 07:50
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 07:52
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 07:53
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 07:55
Holtspur, opp North Drive 07:56
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 07:57
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 07:59
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 08:00
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 08:01
Loudwater Station Road (Opp 32) 08:02
Flackwell Heath Swains Lane (o/s 28a) 08:04
Flackwell Heath, o/s The Stag PH 08:07
Flackwell Heath, opp Rugwood Road 08:07
Flackwell Heath Bucks College Group (Westbound) 08:08
High Wycombe, adj St Michael's School 08:17
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 4) 08:20

High Wycombe, Marlow Hill Schools - Gerrards Cross, Fulmer Drive

High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 15:55
High Wycombe, opp St Michael's School 15:56
High Wycombe Pine Trees 15:57
Flackwell Heath Bucks College Group (Eastbound) 16:02
Flackwell Heath, adj Rugwood Road 16:02
Flackwell Heath, opp The Stag PH 16:02
Flackwell Heath Swains Lane (o/s 41) 16:04
Loudwater Station Road (o/s 36) 16:06
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 16:08
Loudwater, opp Tesco 16:08
Wooburn Moor, adj Whitehouse Lane 16:09
Holtspur, adj The King's Head PH 16:12
Holtspur, adj North Drive 16:12
Holtspur, adj Burkes Road 16:13
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Butlers Court Road 16:14
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop G) 16:17
Beaconsfield, opp Candlemas Lane 16:18
Beaconsfield Post Office (Stop E) 16:20
Beaconsfield Waitrose (Stop A) 16:21
Beaconsfield Penn Road (o/s 3) 16:22
Beaconsfield, adj Sandelswood End 16:22
Beaconsfield, opp Wilton Road 16:24
Beaconsfield, adj Wilton Place 16:25
Beaconsfield, adj Hinton House 16:27
Seer Green, adj Bottom Lane 16:28
Seer Green, opp Railway Station 16:28
Seer Green, adj Stable Lane 16:29
Seer Green, adj Orchard Road 16:30
Seer Green, opp Manor Road 16:30
Seer Green Chalfont Road (opp 112) 16:31
Seer Green Newbarn Lane (Eastbound) 16:32
Butlers Cross, opp Twitchell's Lane 16:33
Chalfont St Giles Three Households (Eastbound) 16:33
Chalfont St Giles, opp Narcot Lane 16:34
Chalfont St Giles Dean Way (o/s 72) 16:34
Chalfont St Giles, adj Milton Hill 16:35
Chalfont St Giles High Street (NE-bound) 16:36
Chalfont St Giles London Road (Southbound) 16:36
Chalfont St Giles, adj King's Road 16:37
Chalfont St Giles, o/s Green Meadows 16:38
Chalfont Common, adj Cherry Acre 16:39
Chalfont Common, adj Misbourne Avenue 16:39
Chalfont Common, adj Deanacre Close 16:40
Chalfont Common, adj The Waggon & Horses PH 16:41
Chalfont St Peter Market Place (o/s 2) 16:43
Chalfont St Peter, opp St Joseph's Church 16:46
Chalfont St Peter, opp Austenwood Common 16:47
Gerrards Cross, o/s St Mary's School 16:49
Gerrards Cross, adj South Park Crescent 16:50
Gerrards Cross Railway Station (Stop A) 16:51
Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop C) 16:51
Gerrards Cross, opp Windsor Road 16:53
Gerrards Cross, adj East Common 16:54
Gerrards Cross, adj Gaviots Green 16:54
Gerrards Cross, opp St Hubert's Close 16:55
Gerrards Cross, opp Fulmer Drive 16:57

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 27 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carousel Buses