bustimes.org

BB12 - Gerrards Cross, The Packhorse PH - High Wycombe, Marlow Hill Schools

A service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, Bucks school days

Gerrards Cross, The Packhorse PH - High Wycombe, Marlow Hill Schools

Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop D) 07:08
Gerrards Cross Railway Station (Stop B) 07:08
Gerrards Cross, opp South Park Crescent 07:09
Gerrards Cross, opp St Mary's School 07:11
Chalfont St Peter, adj Austenwood Common 07:12
Chalfont St Peter, adj St Joseph's Church 07:14
Chalfont St Peter Market Place (Opp 1) 07:19
Chalfont Common, opp The Waggon & Horses PH 07:20
Chalfont Common, opp Deanacre Close 07:20
Chalfont Common, opp Misbourne Avenue 07:21
Chalfont Common, opp Cherry Acre 07:22
Chalfont St Giles, opp Green Meadows 07:22
Chalfont St Giles, opp King's Road 07:23
Chalfont St Giles London Road (N-bound) 07:24
Chalfont St Giles High Street (SW-bound) 07:25
Chalfont St Giles, opp Milton Hill 07:25
Chalfont St Giles Dean Way (o/s 61) 07:26
Chalfont St Giles, adj Narcot Lane 07:27
Chalfont St Giles Three Households (W-bound) 07:27
Butlers Cross, adj Twitchell's Lane 07:28
Seer Green Newbarn Lane (W-bound) 07:29
Seer Green Chalfont Road (o/s 112) 07:30
Seer Green, adj Manor Road 07:31
Seer Green, opp Orchard Road 07:32
Seer Green, opp Stable Lane 07:33
Seer Green, adj Railway Station 07:35
Seer Green, opp Bottom Lane 07:37
Beaconsfield, opp Hinton House 07:39
Beaconsfield, opp Ronald Road 07:43
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 07:46
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 07:47
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 07:49
Holtspur, opp North Drive 07:50
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 07:51
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 07:53
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 07:54
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 07:55
Loudwater Station Road (Opp 32) 07:56
Flackwell Heath Swains Lane (o/s 28a) 07:58
Flackwell Heath, o/s The Stag PH 08:01
Flackwell Heath, opp Rugwood Road 08:01
Flackwell Heath Bucks College Group (W-bound) 08:02
High Wycombe, adj St Michael's School 08:07
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 4) 08:20

High Wycombe, Marlow Hill Schools - Gerrards Cross, The Packhorse PH

High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 15:55
High Wycombe, opp St Michael's School 15:56
High Wycombe Pine Trees 15:56
Flackwell Heath Bucks College Group (E-bound) 16:01
Flackwell Heath, adj Rugwood Road 16:01
Flackwell Heath, opp The Stag PH 16:01
Flackwell Heath Swains Lane (o/s 41) 16:03
Loudwater Station Road (o/s 36) 16:05
Loudwater, o/s The Papermill 16:07
Loudwater, opp Tesco 16:07
Wooburn Moor, adj Whitehouse Lane 16:08
Holtspur, adj The King's Head PH 16:11
Holtspur, adj North Drive 16:11
Holtspur, adj Burkes Road 16:12
Beaconsfield Old Town, adj Butlers Court Road 16:13
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop J) 16:16
Beaconsfield, adj Ronald Road 16:17
Beaconsfield, adj Hinton House 16:19
Seer Green, adj Bottom Lane 16:20
Seer Green, opp Railway Station 16:21
Seer Green, adj Stable Lane 16:23
Seer Green, adj Orchard Road 16:24
Seer Green, opp Manor Road 16:24
Seer Green Chalfont Road (opp 112) 16:25
Seer Green Newbarn Lane (E-bound) 16:26
Butlers Cross, opp Twitchell's Lane 16:27
Chalfont St Giles Three Households (E-bound) 16:27
Chalfont St Giles, opp Narcot Lane 16:28
Chalfont St Giles Dean Way (o/s 72) 16:28
Chalfont St Giles, adj Milton Hill 16:29
Chalfont St Giles High Street (NE-bound) 16:30
Chalfont St Giles London Road (S-bound) 16:30
Chalfont St Giles, adj King's Road 16:31
Chalfont St Giles, o/s Green Meadows 16:32
Chalfont Common, adj Cherry Acre 16:33
Chalfont Common, adj Misbourne Avenue 16:33
Chalfont Common, adj Deanacre Close 16:34
Chalfont Common, adj The Waggon & Horses PH 16:35
Chalfont St Peter Market Place (o/s 2) 16:37
Chalfont St Peter, opp St Joseph's Church 16:39
Chalfont St Peter, opp Austenwood Common 16:41
Gerrards Cross, o/s St Mary's School 16:42
Gerrards Cross, adj South Park Crescent 16:42
Gerrards Cross Railway Station (Stop A) 16:43
Gerrards Cross The Packhorse PH (Stop C) 16:44

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 19 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carousel Buses