bustimes.org

C1 - Chepstow - Thornwell Mariners Reach

A bus service operated by Newport Bus

Map

Chepstow, at Bus Station 4 07:55 07:56 09:00 11:30 15:30 15:31 16:30
Chepstow, at Beaufort Square 07:56 07:57 09:01 11:31 15:31 15:32 16:31
Chepstow, o/s Davis Court 07:56 07:57 09:01 11:31 15:31 15:32 16:31
Chepstow Tesco (grounds) 07:58 07:59 09:03 11:33 15:33 15:34 16:33
Hardwick Village, after Bulwark Corner 08:01 08:02 09:06 11:36 15:36 15:37 16:36
Hardwick Village, before Mathern Road 08:02 08:03 09:07 11:37 15:37 15:38 16:37
Bulwark, o/s Social Club 08:03 08:04 09:08 11:38 15:38 15:39 16:38
Bulwark Pembroke Road (o/s 43) 08:04 08:05 09:09 11:39 15:39 15:40 16:39
Bulwark, before Brunel Road 08:04 08:05 09:09 11:39 15:39 15:40 16:39
Bulwark, after Sycamore Avenue 08:06 08:07 09:11 11:41 15:41 15:42 16:41
Bulwark Rowan Drive (opp 4) 08:06 08:07 09:11 11:41 15:41 15:42 16:41
Bulwark Burnt Barn Road (o/s 18) 08:07 08:08 09:12 11:42 15:42 15:43 16:42
Bulwark, after Warren Slade 08:08 08:09 09:13 11:43 15:43 15:44 16:43
Bulwark, o/s Thornwell Schools 08:09 08:10 09:14 11:44 15:44 15:45 16:44
Thornwell, after Old Farm Shopping Centre 08:09 08:10 09:14 11:44 15:44 15:45 16:44
Thornwell, nr Mariners Way 08:11 08:12 09:16 11:46 15:46 15:47 16:46
Bulwark, opp Thornwell Schools 08:13 08:14 09:18 11:48 15:48 15:49 16:48
Bulwark Middle Way (before 56) 08:15 08:16 09:20 11:50 15:50 15:51 16:50
Bulwark Avenue (before) 08:15 08:16 09:20 11:50 15:50 15:51 16:50
Bulwark, before Alpha Road 08:15 08:16 09:20 11:50 15:50 15:51 16:50
Bulwark, opp Social Club 08:16 08:17 09:21 11:51 15:51 15:52 16:51
Hardwick Village, after Mathern Road 08:16 08:17 09:21 11:51 15:51 15:52 16:51
Hardwick Village, before Bulwark Corner 08:18 08:19 09:23 11:53 15:53 15:54 16:53
Chepstow, at Bus Station 4 08:21 08:22 09:26 11:56 15:56 15:57 16:56
Crossway Green, in Chepstow Comprehensive School 08:25 08:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Newport Bus