Bus Times

C1 - Milton Keynes - Moulsoe - Cranfield - Wootton - Kempston - Bedford

A bus service operated by Uno

Bedford - Kempston - Wootton - Cranfield - Moulsoe - Milton Keynes

Bedford Bus Station (Stop P) 06:23 07:20 07:50 08:22 09:32 then hourly until 13:32 14:32 15:40 16:45 17:50 19:00 20:00 21:55 22:40
Bedford St Paul's Square (Stop P1) 06:24 07:22 07:52 08:25 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:43 16:48 17:53 19:03 20:02 21:56 22:41
Cauldwell Kingsway Link (W-bound) 06:26 07:24 07:55 08:28 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:46 16:52 17:57 19:05 20:04 21:58 22:43
Cauldwell, opp Borough Hall 06:27 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:47 16:54 17:59 19:07 20:05 21:59 22:44
Bedford Hospital West (Stop B) 06:29 07:28 07:59 08:33 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:50 16:58 18:03 19:09 20:07 22:01 22:46
Kempston, opp Whitbread Avenue 06:30 07:29 08:01 08:35 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 17:00 18:05 19:10 20:08 22:02 22:47
Kempston, o/s The Keep 06:30 07:30 08:02 08:36 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:53 17:01 18:06 19:11 20:09 22:03 22:48
Kempston, adj Spring Road 06:31 07:31 08:03 08:37 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 17:02 18:08 19:12 20:10 22:04 22:49
Kempston, adj Margetts Road 06:32 07:32 08:04 08:38 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:55 17:03 18:10 19:14 20:11 22:05 22:50
Kempston, o/s Saxon Centre 06:34 07:34 08:07 08:41 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 17:06 18:13 19:16 20:13 22:07 22:52
Kempston, opp War Memorial 06:34 07:34 08:07 08:41 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 17:06 18:13 19:16 20:13 22:07 22:52
Kempston, opp Judith Gardens 06:34 07:35 08:08 08:42 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 17:06 18:13 19:16 20:13 22:07 22:52
Kempston, opp King William Road 06:35 07:35 08:08 08:42 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 17:07 18:14 19:17 20:14 22:08 22:53
Kempston, adj Lodge Avenue 06:35 07:36 08:09 08:43 09:49 13:49 14:49 16:00 17:08 18:15 19:17 20:14 22:08 22:53
Kempston, adj Hill Rise 06:36 07:37 08:10 08:44 09:50 13:50 14:50 16:01 17:09 18:16 19:18 20:15 22:09 22:54
Gibraltar, o/s Ridgeways Farm 06:37 07:39 08:12 08:46 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:02 17:10 18:17 19:19 20:16 22:10 22:55
Gibraltar, opp Ibbett Close 06:38 07:40 08:13 08:47 09:52 13:52 14:52 16:03 17:11 18:18 19:20 20:17 22:11 22:56
Gibraltar Wootton Road (o/s 83) 06:39 07:41 08:14 08:48 09:53 13:53 14:53 16:04 17:12 18:19 19:21 20:18 22:12 22:57
Wootton Keeley Corner (S-bound) 06:40 07:42 08:15 08:49 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:05 17:13 18:20 19:22 20:18 22:12 22:57
Wootton, adj Elmsdale Road 06:41 07:43 08:16 08:50 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:06 17:14 18:21 19:23 20:19 22:13 22:58
Wootton, adj Potters Cross 06:42 07:44 08:17 08:51 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:07 17:15 18:22 19:24 20:20 22:14 22:59
Wootton, adj Tithe Barn Road 06:43 07:45 08:18 08:52 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:08 17:16 18:23 19:25
Wootton, opp The Fox and Duck 20:21 22:15 23:00
Wootton, adj St Mary's Road 06:44 07:46 08:19 08:53 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:09 17:17 18:24 19:26
Wootton, opp Squires Road 06:45 07:47 08:20 08:54 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:10 17:18 18:25 19:27
Wootton, o/s Berry Farm 06:46 07:48 08:21 08:55 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:11 17:19 18:26 19:28 20:22 22:16 23:01
Wootton Green (SW-bound) 06:47 07:49 08:22 08:56 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:12 17:20 18:27 19:29 20:24 22:18 23:03
Upper Shelton, adj Lower Shelton Turn 06:49 07:51 08:24 08:58 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:14 17:22 18:29 19:31 20:25 22:19 23:04
Cranfield, adj Vale Court 06:52 07:55 08:28 09:02 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:18 17:26 18:33 19:34 20:28 22:22 23:07
Cranfield Crane Way (W-bound) 05:30 06:27 06:53 07:56 08:29 08:53 09:03 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:19 17:27 18:34 19:35 20:29 22:23 23:08
Cranfield, opp Longbournes 05:30 06:27 06:53 07:56 08:53 09:03 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:19 17:27 18:34 19:35 20:29 22:23 23:08
Cranfield, opp The Co-Op 05:31 06:28 06:54 07:58 08:54 09:04 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:20 17:28 18:35 19:36 20:30 22:24 23:09
Cranfield, opp Cross Keys 05:32 06:29 06:56 07:59 08:56 09:05 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:21 17:29 18:36 19:37 20:31 22:25 23:10
Bourne End Road (adj) 08:34
Cranfield, o/s War Memorial 05:34 06:31 06:58 08:02 08:58 09:07 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:23 17:31 18:38 19:39 20:33 22:27 23:12
Cranfield, opp Townsend Close 05:35 06:32 06:59 08:03 08:59 09:08 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:24 17:32 18:39 19:40 20:34 22:28 23:13
Cranfield, adj Lodge Road 05:35 06:32 06:59 08:03 08:59 09:08 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:24 17:32 18:39 19:40 20:34 22:28 23:13
Wharley End, o/s Cranfield Innovation Centre 05:38 06:35 07:03 08:07 09:03 09:12 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:28 17:36 18:43 19:44 20:37 22:31 23:16
Cranfield University Way (N-bound) 05:38 06:35 07:03 08:07 09:03 09:12 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:28 17:36 18:43 19:44 20:37 22:31 23:16
Wharley End Cranfield University main gate (N-bound) 05:40 06:37 07:05 08:09 08:42 09:05 09:14 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:30 17:38 18:45 19:48 20:39 22:33 23:18
Cranfield University Way (S-bound) 05:42 06:39 07:07 08:11 09:16 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:32 17:43 18:50 19:50 20:41 22:35
Wharley End, opp Cranfield Innovation Centre 05:43 06:40 07:08 08:12 09:17 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:33 17:44 18:51 19:51 20:42 22:36
Moulsoe Wood End Lane (W-bound) 05:46 06:43 07:11 08:15 09:20 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:36 17:47 18:54 19:54 20:45 22:39
Moulsoe St Marys Church (W-bound) 05:47 06:44 07:12 08:16 09:21 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:37 17:48 18:55 19:55 20:46 22:40
Moulsoe Newport Road (NE-bound) 05:48 06:45 07:13 08:17 09:22 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:38 17:49 18:56 19:56 20:47 22:41
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway (Bay 8) 05:53 06:50 07:20 08:25 09:29 10:32 14:32 15:33 16:45 17:58 19:03 20:01 20:52 22:46
Broughton Commodore Close (E-bound) 05:53 06:51 07:21 08:26 09:30 10:33 14:33 15:34 16:46 17:59 19:04 20:02 20:53 22:47
Brooklands Laconia Lane (E-bound) 05:54 06:52 07:22 08:27 09:31 10:34 14:34 15:35 16:47 18:00 19:05 20:03 20:54 22:48
Broughton Gate (opp) 05:56 06:54 07:24 08:29 09:33 10:36 14:36 15:37 16:49 18:02 19:07 20:05 20:56 22:50
Broughton Countess Way (W-bound) 05:57 06:55 07:25 08:30 09:34 10:37 14:37 15:38 16:50 18:03 19:08 20:06 20:57 22:51
Kingston, opp Mandeville Drive 05:58 06:56 07:26 08:31 09:35 10:38 14:38 15:39 16:51 18:04 19:09 20:07 20:58 22:52
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 06:00 06:58 07:28 08:33 09:37 10:40 14:40 15:41 16:53 18:06 19:11 20:09 21:00 22:54
Brinklow Roundabout North (S-bound) 06:00 06:58 07:28 08:33 09:37 10:40 14:40 15:41 16:53 18:06 19:11 20:09 21:00 22:54
Monkston, o/s Leominster Gate 06:01 07:00 07:30 08:36 09:39 10:42 14:42 15:43 16:55 18:08 19:13 20:10 21:01 22:55
Monkston, o/s Tewkesbury Lane 06:02 07:01 07:32 08:38 09:40 10:43 14:43 15:44 16:56 18:09 19:14 20:11 21:02 22:56
Monkston Oakgrove Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:03 07:02 07:33 08:39 09:41 10:44 14:44 15:45 16:57 18:10 19:15 20:12 21:03 22:57
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:03 07:02 07:33 08:39 09:41 10:44 14:44 15:45 16:57 18:10 19:15 20:12 21:03 22:57
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (NW-bound) 06:04 07:04 07:35 08:41 09:42 10:45 14:45 15:46 16:59 18:12 19:16 20:13 21:04 22:58
Woolstone Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:04 07:05 07:36 08:42 09:43 10:46 14:46 15:47 17:00 18:13 19:17 20:13 21:04 22:58
Woolstone Pattison Lane (W-bound) 06:05 07:05 07:36 08:42 09:43 10:46 14:46 15:47 17:00 18:13 19:17 20:14 21:05 22:59
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:06 07:07 07:38 08:44 09:45 10:48 14:48 15:49 17:02 18:15 19:19 20:15 21:06 23:00
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:06 07:07 07:39 08:45 09:46 10:49 14:49 15:50 17:03 18:16 19:19 20:15 21:06 23:00
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B4) 06:08 07:09 07:41 08:47 09:48 10:51 14:51 15:52 17:05 18:18 19:21 20:17 21:08 23:02
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M4) 06:09 07:10 07:42 08:48 09:49 10:52 14:52 15:53 17:07 18:19 19:22 20:18 21:09 23:03
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 06:10 07:11 07:44 08:50 09:51 10:54 14:54 15:55 17:09 18:21 19:23 20:19 21:10 23:04
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 06:11 07:13 07:45 08:51 09:52 10:55 14:55 15:56 17:10 18:22 19:25 20:21 21:12 23:06
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 06:13 07:15 07:48 08:54 09:55 10:58 14:58 15:59 17:13 18:25 19:27 20:23 21:14 23:08

Milton Keynes - Moulsoe - Cranfield - Wootton - Kempston - Bedford

Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y4) 06:41 07:17 08:11 09:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:01 19:01 19:30 21:20 23:10
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 06:43 07:19 08:13 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:03 19:03 19:32 21:21 23:11
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 06:45 07:21 08:15 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:05 19:05 19:34 21:23 23:13
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop G3) 06:48 07:24 08:18 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:09 19:09 19:38 21:26 23:16
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B3) 06:50 07:26 08:20 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:11 19:11 19:40 21:27 23:17
Campbell Park Enmore Roundabout west (E-bound) 06:51 07:27 08:21 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:12 19:12 19:41 21:28 23:18
Campbell Park Glebe Roundabout west (E-bound) 06:53 07:29 08:23 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:14 19:13 19:42 21:29 23:19
Woolstone Pattison Lane (E-bound) 06:53 07:29 08:23 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:14 19:13 19:42 21:29 23:19
Woolstone Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:54 07:30 08:24 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:15 19:14 19:43 21:30 23:20
Middleton Noon Layer Drive (SE-bound) 06:56 07:32 08:26 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:17 19:16 19:45 21:32 23:22
Middleton Oakgrove Roundabout North (S-bound) 06:56 07:33 08:27 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:50 18:18 19:16 19:45 21:32 23:22
Monkston Oakgrove Roundabout South (S-bound) 06:57 07:34 08:28 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 18:19 19:17 19:46 21:33 23:23
Monkston, opp Tewkesbury Lane 06:57 07:34 08:28 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 18:19 19:17 19:46 21:33 23:23
Monkston, opp Leominster Gate 06:58 07:35 08:29 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:52 18:20 19:18 19:47 21:34 23:24
Brinklow Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:59 07:36 08:30 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:53 18:21 19:19 19:48 21:34 23:24
Kingston District Centre (o/s) 07:00 07:37 08:31 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54 18:22 19:20 19:49 21:35 23:25
Kingston, o/s Mandeville Drive 07:01 07:38 08:32 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:55 18:23 19:21 19:50 21:36 23:26
Broughton Countess Way (E-bound) 07:03 07:40 08:34 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:57 18:25 19:23 19:52 21:38 23:28
Broughton Gate (o/s) 07:03 07:40 08:34 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:57 18:25 19:23 19:52 21:38 23:28
Broughton Laconia Lane (W-bound) 07:05 07:42 08:36 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 18:27 19:25 19:54 21:40 23:30
Broughton Commodore Close (W-bound) 07:06 07:43 08:37 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:00 18:28 19:26 19:55 21:41 23:31
Brook Furlong Milton Keynes Coachway (Bay 9) 07:08 07:45 08:39 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:02 18:30 19:28 19:57 21:43 23:33
Moulsoe Newport Road (SW-bound) 07:12 07:49 08:46 10:05 14:05 15:06 16:07 17:10 18:36 19:32 20:01 21:47 23:37
Moulsoe, opp St Marys Church 07:14 07:51 08:48 10:07 14:07 15:08 16:09 17:12 18:38 19:34 20:03 21:49 23:39
Moulsoe Wood End Lane (E-bound) 07:14 07:51 08:48 10:07 14:07 15:08 16:09 17:12 18:38 19:34 20:03 21:49 23:39
Moulsoe Cranfield Road (E-bound) 07:15 07:52 08:49 10:08 14:08 15:09 16:10 17:13 18:39 19:35 20:04 21:50 23:40
Wharley End, o/s Cranfield Innovation Centre 07:18 07:55 08:52 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:13 17:16 18:42 19:38 20:07 21:53 23:43
Cranfield University Way (N-bound) 07:18 07:55 08:52 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:13 17:16 18:42 19:38 20:07 21:53 23:43
Wharley End Cranfield University main gate (S-bound) 05:41 06:30 07:20 07:57 08:54 09:10 10:13 14:13 15:14 16:15 17:09 17:18 17:34 18:15 18:44 19:40 20:09 21:55 23:45
Cranfield University Way (S-bound) 05:42 06:31 07:22 07:59 09:11 10:15 14:15 15:16 16:18 17:10 17:20 18:16 19:42 20:11 22:00 23:50
Wharley End, opp Cranfield Innovation Centre 05:43 06:32 07:23 08:00 09:12 10:16 14:16 15:17 16:19 17:11 17:21 18:17 19:43 20:12 22:01 23:51
Cranfield, opp Lodge Road 05:45 06:34 07:26 08:03 09:15 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:22 17:14 17:24 18:20 19:46 20:14 22:03 23:53
Bourne End Road (adj) 17:40
Cranfield, adj Townsend Close 05:46 06:35 07:26 08:03 09:15 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:22 17:14 17:24 18:20 19:46 20:15 22:04 23:54
Cranfield, opp War Memorial 05:47 06:36 07:28 08:05 09:17 10:21 14:21 15:22 16:24 17:16 17:26 18:22 19:48 20:16 22:05 23:55
Cranfield, adj Cross Keys 05:48 06:37 07:29 08:06 09:18 10:22 14:22 15:23 16:25 17:17 17:27 18:23 19:48 20:17 22:06 23:56
Cranfield, adj The Co-Op 05:49 06:38 07:30 08:07 09:19 10:23 14:23 15:24 16:26 17:18 17:28 18:24 19:49 20:18 22:07 23:57
Cranfield, adj Longbournes 05:50 06:39 07:31 08:08 09:20 10:24 14:24 15:25 16:27 17:19 17:29 18:25 19:49 20:19 22:08 23:58
Cranfield Crane Way (E-bound) 05:51 06:40 07:32 08:09 09:21 10:25 14:25 15:26 16:28 17:20 17:30 17:42 18:26 20:20 22:09 23:59
Cranfield, opp Vale Court 05:51 06:40 07:32 08:09 09:21 10:25 14:25 15:26 16:28 17:30 18:26 20:20 22:09
Bourne End Road (adj) 19:52
Wharley End Cranfield University main gate (S-bound) 19:56
Upper Shelton, opp Lower Shelton Turn 05:55 06:44 07:36 08:13 09:25 10:29 14:29 15:30 16:32 17:35 18:30 20:24 22:13
Wootton Green (NE-bound) 05:55 06:44 07:36 08:13 09:25 10:29 14:29 15:30 16:32 17:35 18:31 20:24 22:13
Wootton, opp Berry Farm 05:57 06:46 07:38 08:15 09:27 10:31 14:31 15:32 16:34 17:37 18:32 20:25 22:14
Wootton, o/s The Fox and Duck 20:27 22:16
Wootton, nr Squires Road 05:59 06:48 07:40 08:17 09:29 10:33 14:33 15:34 16:36 17:39 18:35
Wootton, opp St Mary's Road 06:00 06:49 07:41 08:18 09:30 10:34 14:34 15:35 16:37 17:40 18:36
Wootton, opp Tithe Barn Road 06:00 06:49 07:41 08:18 09:30 10:34 14:34 15:35 16:37 17:40 18:36
Wootton, opp Potters Cross 06:01 06:50 07:42 08:19 09:31 10:35 14:35 15:36 16:38 17:41 18:37 20:27 22:16
Wootton, opp Elmsdale Road 06:02 06:51 07:43 08:20 09:32 10:36 14:36 15:37 16:39 17:42 18:38 20:28 22:17
Wootton Keeley Corner (N-bound) 06:03 06:52 07:44 08:21 09:33 10:37 14:37 15:38 16:40 17:43 18:39 20:29 22:18
Gibraltar Wootton Road (opp 53) 06:04 06:53 07:45 08:22 09:34 10:38 14:38 15:39 16:41 17:44 18:40 20:30 22:19
Gibraltar, adj Ibbett Close 06:05 06:54 07:46 08:23 09:35 10:39 14:39 15:40 16:42 17:46 18:41 20:32 22:21
Gibraltar, opp Ridgeways Farm 06:05 06:54 07:47 08:24 09:35 10:39 14:39 15:40 16:42 17:46 18:41 20:32 22:21
Kempston, opp Hill Rise 06:06 06:56 07:49 08:26 09:36 10:40 14:40 15:41 16:44 17:48 18:43 20:33 22:22
Kempston, opp Lodge Avenue 06:07 06:57 07:51 08:28 09:37 10:41 14:41 15:42 16:45 17:49 18:44 20:34 22:23
Kempston, adj King William Road 06:07 06:58 07:53 08:30 09:38 10:42 14:42 15:43 16:46 17:50 18:45 20:35 22:24
Kempston, adj War Memorial 06:08 06:58 07:53 08:30 09:38 10:42 14:42 15:43 16:46 17:50 18:45 20:35 22:24
Kempston, o/s St John's Homes 06:08 06:59 07:54 08:31 09:39 10:43 14:43 15:44 16:47 17:51 18:46 20:36 22:25
Kempston, opp Saxon Centre 06:09 07:00 07:56 08:33 09:40 10:44 14:44 15:45 16:48 17:52 18:47 20:37 22:26
Kempston, opp Margetts Road 06:10 07:01 07:57 08:34 09:41 10:45 14:45 15:46 16:49 17:53 18:48 20:38 22:27
Kempston, opp Spring Road 06:11 07:02 07:59 08:36 09:43 10:46 14:46 15:48 16:51 17:55 18:50 20:39 22:28
Kempston, adj Whitbread Avenue 06:11 07:02 08:00 08:37 09:43 10:47 14:47 15:48 16:51 17:55 18:50 20:39 22:28
Bedford Hospital West (Stop A) 06:13 07:04 08:03 08:40 09:46 10:49 14:49 15:51 16:54 17:58 18:53 20:41 22:30
Cauldwell, o/s Borough Hall 06:14 07:05 08:04 08:41 09:47 10:50 14:50 15:52 16:56 18:00 18:54 20:42 22:31
Cauldwell, o/s Bedford College 06:15 07:06 08:06 08:43 09:48 10:51 14:51 15:53 16:58 18:02 18:56 20:43 22:32
Bedford St Paul's Square (arrivals) 06:16 07:07 08:08 08:45 09:49 10:52 14:52 15:55 17:00 18:04 18:58 20:44 22:33
Bedford, o/s Pilgrims House 06:16 07:07 08:08 08:45 09:49 10:52 14:52 15:55 17:00 18:04 18:58 20:44 22:33
Bedford Bus Station (Stop P) 06:18 07:09 08:10 08:47 09:51 10:54 14:54 15:57 17:03 18:07 19:01 20:46 22:35

More information