bustimes.org

C1 - Rosedale Estate - Cuffley

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Monday to Friday

Rosedale Estate - Cuffley

Cheshunt, nr Hornbeam Way 06:30 07:00 07:30 then every 30 minutes until
Cheshunt, opp Hornbeam Way 16:48 18:18
Rosedale, nr Granby Park Road 06:30 07:00 07:30
Cheshunt, opp Claremont 16:48 18:18
Rosedale, opp Fourfields Care Home 06:31 07:01 07:31
Cheshunt, nr Colesgrove Farm 16:49 18:19
Flamstead End, opp Jacksons Drive 06:31 07:01 07:31
Goff’s Oak, opp Burton Lane 16:50 18:20
Flamstead End, opp School 06:32 07:02 07:32
Goff’s Oak, opp Poyndon Farm 16:50 18:20
Hammond Street, nr Peakes Lane 06:33 07:03 07:33
Hammond Street, opp Hammond Close 06:34 07:04 07:34
Hammond Street, opp Oaklands Road 06:34 07:04 07:34
Hammond Street, nr Macintosh Close 06:35 07:05 07:35
Hammond Street Smiths Lane (E-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36
Hammond Street, opp Dahlia Close 06:36 07:06 07:36
Hammond Street, nr Gladding Road 06:37 07:07 07:37
Goff’s Oak, opp Chiltern Close 06:40 07:10 07:40
Goff’s Oak, opp Millcrest Road 06:40 07:10 07:40
Goff’s Oak, opp War Memorial 06:42 07:12 07:42 16:52 18:22
Goff’s Oak, opp Robinson Avenue 06:42 07:12 07:42 16:52 18:22
Goff’s Oak, adj Athenia Close 06:43 07:13 07:43 16:53 18:23
Cuffley Railway Station (o/s) 06:45 07:15 07:45 16:55 18:25

Cuffley - Rosedale Estate

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMTM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 April 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex