🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

C11 - Stirling - Cambusbarron

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Map

Stirling - Cambusbarron

Stirling Bus Station (Stance 11) 10:00 12:56 15:16 17:26 18:30
Stirling Wellgreen Road (Stance 1) 10:01 12:57 15:17 17:27 18:32
Stirling, at Viewforth Main Entrance 10:02 12:58 15:18 17:28 18:33
Stirling, at Grendon Court 18:34
Torbrex Dalmorglen Park (opp and after) 18:35
Stirling, at The Woodlands 10:03 12:59 15:19 17:29
Stirling Care Village (at) 10:06 13:02 15:22 17:32
Stirling, opp Police Headquarters 10:07 13:03 15:23 17:33
St Ninians, opp Beechwood Park 10:08 13:04 15:24 17:34
St Ninians, opp Lidl 10:10 13:06 15:26 17:36
St Ninians, before Wellpark Crescent 10:11 13:07 15:27 17:37
Torbrex, at Birch Avenue 10:12 13:08 15:28 17:38
Cambusbarron, at Citizen Jaffray Court 10:14 13:10 15:30 17:40 18:38
Cambusbarron, before Underwood Cottages 10:15 13:11 15:31 17:41
Cambusbarron, before Wallace Place 10:15 13:11 15:31 17:41
Cambusbarron, before Gillieshill 10:16 13:12 15:32 17:42
Cambusbarron, after Wallace Place 10:17 13:13 15:33 17:43
Cambusbarron, opp Library 18:39

Cambusbarron - Stirling

Cambusbarron, after Wallace Place 10:17 13:17 15:37 17:47
Cambusbarron, after Underwood Cottages 10:19 13:19 15:39 17:49
Cambusbarron, opp Library 10:19 13:19 15:39 17:49 18:40
Cambusbarron, after Main Street 10:21 13:21 15:41 17:51 18:41
Cambusbarron, after Mill Road 10:22 13:22 15:42 17:52 18:42
Cambusbarron, after Mill Road 10:24 13:24 15:44
Cambusbarron, after Northend 10:25 13:25 15:45 17:52 18:42
Cambusbarron, opp Smiddy View 10:25 13:25 15:45 17:53 18:43
Cambusbarron Coneypark (opp and before) 10:26 13:26 15:46 17:53 18:43
Stirling, after Douglas Terrace 10:27 13:27 15:47 17:54 18:44
Stirling Park Place (at 12) 10:27 13:27 15:47 17:54 18:44
Stirling, opp Grendon Court 17:56 18:46
Torbrex Dalmorglen Park (opp and after) 10:28 13:28 15:48
Torbrex, opp Birch Avenue 10:30 13:30 15:50
St Ninians Wellpark Crescent (opp and after) 10:30 13:30 15:50
St Ninians, at Lidl 10:32 13:32 15:52
St Ninians, at Beechwood Park 10:33 13:33 15:53
Stirling Care Village (at) 10:36 13:36 15:56
Stirling, at Police Headquarters 10:37 13:37 15:57
Stirling, opp Viewforth Main Entrance 10:38 13:38 15:58 17:56 18:46
Stirling Wellgreen Road (Stance 4) 10:39 13:39 15:59 17:57 18:47
Stirling Bus Station (Stance 11) 10:42 13:42 16:02 18:00 18:50

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Scotland East