bustimes.org

C26 - Halifax Bus Station - Trinity Acadamy

A service operated by First West Yorkshire Ltd

Map

Trinity Academy (HX) 15:15 16:17
15:30 16:20
Holmfield Holdsworth Rd Laurel Bank Close 15:32 16:22
Illingworth Moor Bottom Road Trinity Academy (stop 3) 15:33 16:23
Illingworth Moor Bottom Rd Whitley Drive (W bound) 15:33 16:23
Illingworth North Halifax Grammar (Stand D) 15:35 16:25
Illingworth School Lane 15:35 16:25
Illingworth School Lane School Cres 15:35 16:25
Illingworth School Lane The Fairway 15:36 16:26
Illingworth School Lane Riley La 15:36 16:26
Illingworth Riley Ln Lindrick Way 15:37 16:27
Illingworth Road Illingworth Ave 15:38 16:28
Illingworth Tewit Lane Top Ilingworth 15:38 16:28
Illingworth Road 15:38 16:28
Illingworth Road 15:39 16:29
Illingworth Road 15:39 16:29
Illingworth Road Shops (at) 15:40 16:30
Mixenden Raw Lane Turner Ave North 15:42 16:32
Mixenden Ln Cobble Bank Farm (N bound) 15:43 16:33
Mixenden Mill Lane (N bound) 15:44 16:34
Mixenden, opp Clough Lane Hays Ln 15:45 16:35
Mixenden, opp Clough Lane Reservoir 15:47 16:37
Mixenden Rd Hollins Lane 15:47 16:37
Mixenden Rd Woodbrook Road 15:47 16:37
Mixenden Rd Sunny Bank Road 15:47 16:37
Mixenden Road Jumples 15:48 16:38
Crag Ln Mixenden Road (opp) 15:48 16:38
Wheatley, opp Crag Lane Roper Grn 15:49 16:39
Wheatley Walt Royd Farm (S bound) 15:49 16:39
Wheatley, adj Crag Lane Page Hill 15:49 16:39
Wheatley, before Crag Lane Long Ln 15:50 16:40
Wheatley Rd Denfield Lane (adj) 15:50 16:40
Wheatley Road Quarry Farm 15:50 16:40
Wheatley Rd Dyer Lane (opp) 15:51 16:41
Lee Mount, at Wheatley Road Ramsden St 15:51 16:41
Lee Mount, before Wheatley Rd Shroggs Road 15:51 16:41
Lee Mount, at Wheatley Pentecostal Church 15:52 16:42
Lee Mount, opp Wheatley Ln Tennyson Street 15:52 16:42
Lee Mount, before Wheatley Ln Ovenden Way 15:52 16:42
Lee Mount Ovenden Way Wheatley Ln 15:52 16:42
Lee Mount, adj Ovenden Way Ovenden Ave 15:53 16:43
Lee Mount, opp Ovenden Way Friendly Fold Rd 15:53 16:43
Lee Mount, adj Ovenden Way Ovenden Green 15:53 16:43
Ovenden Way Grove Ave (opp) 15:54 16:44
Ovenden Way Denfield Crescent 15:54 16:44
Ovenden Way Top 15:55 16:45
Ovenden Nursery Lane Top 15:55 16:45
Ovenden Nursery Lane Ridings High School 15:55 16:45
Ovenden Nursery Lane (NE bound) 15:56 16:46
Ovenden Nursery Lane Keighley Rd 15:57 16:47
Ovenden Keighley Road Shay Ln 15:57 16:47
Ovenden Road Athol Mount 15:58 16:48
Ovenden Rd Old Lane 15:58 16:48
Lee Mount, opp Ovenden Rd Lentilfield Street 15:59 16:49
Lee Mount Ovenden Rd Ovenden Way 16:00 16:50
E2 Halifax Bus Station 16:05 16:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

First West Yorkshire Ltd