Bus Times

C4 - Langley - Brockenhurst College

A bus service operated by morebus

Langley - Brockenhurst College

Langley, adj Chalewood Road 08:01
Langley Chapel Lane (N-bound) 08:01
Blackfield, adj Hampton Close 08:02
Blackfield Crossroads (NE-bound) 08:03
Blackfield Forresters Road (NE-bound) 08:03
Fawley The Pentagon (NE-bound) 08:04
Fawley, o/s Infants School 08:05
Fawley, opp The Square 08:06
Fawley, adj Linda Road 08:06
Fawley, adj Orchard Close 08:07
Fawley The Pentagon (SW-bound) 08:08
Blackfield Forresters Road (SW-bound) 08:10
Blackfield Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:12
Blackfield Primary School (NW-bound) 08:12
Holbury Rollestone Crossroads (N-bound) 08:13
Holbury Bethany Gospel Hall (W-bound) 08:14
Holbury Whitefield Road (W-bound) 08:15
Hill Top Gate (W-bound) 08:18
Hill Top Hilltop Wood (SW-bound) 08:19
Beaulieu Dock Lane (SW-bound) 08:19
Beaulieu Abbey Church (SW-bound) 08:20
Beaulieu Garage (W-bound) 08:21
Beaulieu Bunkers Hill (SW-bound) 08:22
Beaulieu Harlicks Hill (W-bound) 08:22
Hatchet Gate, opp Furzey Lane Junction 08:25
Pilley Bull Hill Cross Roads (NW-bound) 08:31
Pilley Bull Hill (NW-bound) 08:31
Pilley Holly Lane (W-bound) 08:31
Bull Hill Pilley Cottages (N-bound) 08:32
Pilley Bailey Pilley Pond (SW-bound) 08:32
Pilley Bailey Pilley Post Office (SW-bound) 08:33
Pilley Church Lane Corner (W-bound) 08:34
Pilley William Gilpin School (W-bound) 08:34
Boldre Shallow Lane (NW-bound) 08:35
Boldre Bridge (NW-bound) 08:35
Boldre The Red Lion (S-bound) 08:36
St Austins Shallow Lane (S-bound) 08:37
St Austins Shallowmead Nursery (S-bound) 08:37
Boldre Battramsley Cross Roads (N-bound) 08:41
Battramsley Cross Boldre Grange (NW-bound) 08:42
Battramsley Hobler Inn (N-bound) 08:42
Battramsley Salmons Garage (NW-bound) 08:43
Setley House (NW-bound) 08:44
Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 08:50

Brockenhurst College - Langley

Brockenhurst College (SE-bound) 16:30
Setley House (SE-bound) 16:35
Battramsley Salmons Garage (SE-bound) 16:35
Battramsley Hobler Inn (S-bound) 16:36
Battramsley Cross Boldre Grange (SE-bound) 16:37
Boldre Battramsley Cross Roads (S-bound) 16:37
St Austins Shallowmead Nursery (N-bound) 16:41
St Austins Shallow Lane (N-bound) 16:42
Boldre The Red Lion (N-bound) 16:43
Boldre Bridge (SE-bound) 16:43
Boldre Shallow Lane (SE-bound) 16:43
Pilley William Gilpin School (E-bound) 16:44
Pilley Church Lane Corner (E-bound) 16:45
Pilley Bailey Pilley Post Office (NE-bound) 16:45
Pilley Bailey Pilley Pond (NE-bound) 16:45
Bull Hill Pilley Cottages (S-bound) 16:46
Pilley Holly Lane (E-bound) 16:46
Pilley Bull Hill (SE-bound) 16:47
Hatchet Gate Furzey Lane Junction (N-bound) 16:53
Beaulieu Harlicks Hill (E-bound) 16:55
Beaulieu Bunkers Hill (NE-bound) 16:55
Beaulieu Garage (E-bound) 16:56
Beaulieu Abbey Church (NE-bound) 16:57
Beaulieu Dock Lane (NE-bound) 16:57
Hill Top Hilltop Wood (NE-bound) 16:58
Hill Top Gate (E-bound) 17:00
Holbury Whitefield Road (E-bound) 17:05
Holbury Bethany Gospel Hall (E-bound) 17:06
Holbury Rollestone Crossroads (S-bound) 17:07
Blackfield Primary School (SE-bound) 17:07
Blackfield Crossroads (NE-bound) 17:09
Blackfield Forresters Road (NE-bound) 17:10
Fawley The Pentagon (NE-bound) 17:10
Fawley, opp Orchard Close 17:11
Fawley, opp Linda Road 17:12
Fawley, nr The Square 17:13
Fawley, opp Infants School 17:13
Fawley The Pentagon (SW-bound) 17:14
Blackfield Forresters Road (SW-bound) 17:15
Blackfield Crossroads (SE-bound) 17:16
Blackfield, opp Hampton Close 17:16
Langley Chapel Lane (S-bound) 17:17
Langley, opp Chalewood Road 17:18

More information

morebus